SE-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
South East : Regional Final : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London : 20/06/12
Inter Girls
1 : 442pts : James Allen's Girls' School, London
100m13.4s =
14.1s =
22pts
15pts
 Francesca McClymont
Rita Otto
200m27.0s =
28.3s =
24pts
19pts
 Rachel Maden
Celine Clark
300m44.5s =
45.8s =
23pts
21pts
 Florence Savage
Rhianna Madden-Hansle
800m2m22.8s =
2m31.3s =
26pts
22pts
 Natasha Sinha
Fiona Basham
Hurdles13.1s =
13.1s =
21pts
21pts
 Emily Rees
Sophie Hubbard
Relay56.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.44m =
19pts
19pts
 Rita Otto
:
Long Jump3.86m =
4.40m =
12pts
17pts
 Celine Clark
Rachel Maden
Triple Jump9.59m =
10.04m =
19pts
22pts
 Emily Rees
Rhianna Madden-Hansle
Shot8.76m =
8.24m =
22pts
19pts
 Florence Savage
Natasha Sinha
Discus37.55m =
=
35pts
0pts
 Yemesi Sofolarin
:
Javelin31.49m =
=
26pts
0pts
 Ella Balinska
:
2 : 389pts : Putney High School, London
100m13.7s =
14.2s =
19pts
14pts
 Eliza Wastcoat
Charlotte Broooks
200m28.5s =
28.3s =
19pts
19pts
 Lucy Cowpe
Sophia Boardman
300m45.0s =
43.3s =
22pts
25pts
 Olivia Strafford
Eleanor Monks
800m2m40.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Polly Nash
:
1500m5m04.1s =
5m25.5s =
23pts
18pts
 Zoe Illis
Georgie Boardman
Hurdles14.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Elena Fanshawe
:
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.59m =
19pts
24pts
 Lucy Cowpe
Eleanor Monks
Long Jump4.35m =
4.58m =
17pts
19pts
 Eliza Wastcoat
Charlotte Broooks
Triple Jump9.44m =
9.24m =
18pts
17pts
 Olivia Strafford
Alex Thompson
Shot8.19m =
7.82m =
19pts
17pts
 Polly Nash
Sophia Boardman
Discus16.96m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Zoe Illis
:
Javelin26.37m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Tilly Burles
:
3 : 313pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Surrey
100m14.0s =
14.2s =
16pts
14pts
 Georgia Hallgalley
Saffron Silva
200m27.6s =
29.5s =
22pts
15pts
 Seun Ayo-Ojo
Jade Moronwiyan
300m45.0s =
47.5s =
22pts
18pts
 Nicola Evans
Lauren Clisby
800m2m39.8s =
3m01.6s =
18pts
9pts
 Bethany Heddle
Esme Parsons
1500m5m03.0s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Tamara Myall
:
Hurdles15.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Maddie Parnell
:
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Nicola Evans
:
Long Jump4.25m =
3.80m =
16pts
11pts
 Georgia Hallgalley
Saffron Silva
Triple Jump9.07m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lauren Clisby
:
Shot4.87m =
6.64m =
4pts
11pts
 Bethany Heddle
Jade Moronwiyan
Discus24.74m =
17.94m =
22pts
13pts
 Kate Gurney
Seun Ayo-Ojo
Javelin15.52m =
15.22m =
8pts
8pts
 Maddie Parnell
Kayleigh Obongonyinge
4 : 236pts : Alleyn's School, London
100m16.6s =
15.2s =
1pts
8pts
 Emma Johnson
Ruby Welton
200m32.1s =
30.5s =
7pts
12pts
 Scarlett Morgan
Lucy Jardine
300m46.2s =
52.7s =
20pts
10pts
 Elena Rodham Cooke
Jo Murray
800m2m48.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Alexandra Lindsay-Black
:
1500m5m31.9s =
5m50.7s =
17pts
13pts
 Florence Armitage-Hookes
Amber Coulthard
Relay59.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.56m =
15pts
23pts
 Ruby Welton
:
Long Jump4.40m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Anna Broughton
:
Shot7.92m =
6.01m =
18pts
8pts
 Molly Johnston
:
Discus14.07m =
16.58m =
8pts
11pts
 Alexandra Lindsay-Black
Lucy Jardine
Javelin18.57m =
15.01m =
12pts
8pts
 Scarlett Morgan
Emmanuelle Pollock
SE-4
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
South East : Regional Final : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London : 20/06/12
Inter Girls
5 : 232pts : Sir William Perkins's School, Surrey
100m14.3s =
14.7s =
13pts
10pts
 Freddie Bishop
Emily Alfahali
200m29.3s =
29.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Elizabeth Jamieson
Alana John
800m2m50.7s =
2m53.7s =
13pts
12pts
 Beth Greaves
Fiona Brown
1500m5m47.2s =
6m32.0s =
14pts
6pts
 Natalie Haarer
Harriet Trelawny
Hurdles15.0s =
16.8s =
15pts
9pts
 Jasmine Mitchell
Hannah Yetman
Relay58.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
11pts
11pts
 Beth Greaves
Hannah Yetman
Long Jump4.05m =
3.55m =
14pts
9pts
 Jasmine Mitchell
Harriet Trelawny
Shot7.44m =
7.54m =
15pts
16pts
 Lydia Webster
Alana John
Javelin18.52m =
11.73m =
12pts
3pts
 Rachel Simpson
Emily Alfahali
6 : 207pts : Mill Hill County High School
100m13.0s =
17.3s =
26pts
0pts
 Rhiannon Lloyd
Lydia Shing
200m28.7s =
29.1s =
18pts
17pts
 Nyadichi Ikem
Justine Smart
300m48.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Cassie Ojeer
:
800m2m39.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Sophie Parker
Charlotte Williams
Hurdles14.5s =
18.2s =
16pts
4pts
 Naffisa Cham
Quaygan Abosi
Relay65.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Quaygan Abosi
:
Long Jump4.39m =
3.74m =
17pts
10pts
 Nyadichi Ikem
Charlotte Williams
Triple Jump7.60m =
7.55m =
5pts
4pts
 Sophie Parker
Justine Smart
Shot7.03m =
6.10m =
13pts
9pts
 Adaeze Ebodili
Naffisa Cham
Discus10.47m =
12.63m =
3pts
6pts
 Cassie Ojeer
Grace Lawal
Javelin13.83m =
9.57m =
6pts
1pts
 Veda Vakili
Lydia Shing
7 : 200pts : The Winston Churchill School, Surrey
100m14.8s =
14.3s =
10pts
13pts
 Lucy Hill
Rebecca Blastock
200m27.0s =
31.8s =
24pts
8pts
 Gabrielle Home
Evangeline Laidlaw
800m2m37.2s =
2m36.6s =
19pts
19pts
 Louise Mills
Charlotte Eley
1500m6m24.8s =
7m10.2s =
8pts
0pts
 Alice Chitson
Megan Adams
Hurdles16.9s =
17.6s =
8pts
6pts
 Jess Judd
Isobel Fisher
Relay65.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Louise Mills
Charlotte Eley
Long Jump4.14m =
3.37m =
14pts
7pts
 Rebecca Blastock
Jess Judd
Shot6.24m =
5.27m =
9pts
5pts
 Gabrielle Home
Lucy Hill
Discus15.11m =
13.22m =
9pts
7pts
 Evangeline Laidlaw
Francesca Timpson
Javelin18.99m =
8.79m =
13pts
0pts
 Sophie Whitmore
Isobel Fisher