SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
South East : Regional Final : JULIE ROSE STADIUM, WILLESBOROUGH ROAD, ASHFORD , KENT : 19/06/12
Inter Girls
1 : 389pts : Burgess Hill School for Girls, Sussex
100m13.7s =
14.0s =
19pts
16pts
 Ellie Chadd
Holly Tasker
200m28.8s =
29.8s =
18pts
14pts
 Natasha Hoile
Maddie Simons
300m49.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Florence Williams
:
800m2m40.8s =
2m47.4s =
17pts
14pts
 Scarlet Scotland
Georgie Fielder
1500m5m09.2s =
5m40.2s =
21pts
15pts
 Georgie Little
Tilly Laughton
Hurdles13.5s =
12.9s =
20pts
22pts
 Olivia Harding
Jane Burnell
Relay57.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.47m =
22pts
20pts
 Jane Burnell
Olivia Harding
Long Jump4.63m =
4.30m =
19pts
16pts
 Ellie Chadd
Natasha Hoile
Shot9.81m =
7.38m =
27pts
15pts
 Phoebe Dalley-White
Scarlet Scotland
Discus27.07m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Maddie Simons
:
Javelin19.91m =
28.15m =
14pts
23pts
 Holly Tasker
Tilly Laughton
2 : 372pts : Reigate Grammar School, Surrey
100m13.4s =
13.8s =
22pts
18pts
 Caitlin Haine
Clara Coleman
200m28.3s =
28.0s =
19pts
20pts
 Carina Howard
Lily Jones
300m46.2s =
49.8s =
20pts
14pts
 Rachel Clement
Kathryn Smith
800m2m49.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Anni Strange
:
1500m6m06.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Harriet Mitchell
:
Hurdles12.6s =
12.6s =
24pts
24pts
 Isabelle Grant
Natalie Hooper
Relay57.4s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.20m =
20pts
11pts
 Dannie Harris
Carina Howard
Long Jump4.85m =
4.41m =
22pts
17pts
 Natalie Hooper
Caitlin Haine
Triple Jump9.22m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Kathryn Smith
:
Shot8.15m =
7.44m =
19pts
15pts
 Isabelle Grant
Harriet Mitchell
Discus21.17m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Anni Strange
:
Javelin22.87m =
20.09m =
17pts
14pts
 Tara Hallum
Rachel Clement
3 : 321pts : Tonbridge Grammar School, Kent
100m14.4s =
14.8s =
12pts
10pts
 Abi Holden
Rebecca Mighell
200m29.7s =
29.7s =
15pts
15pts
 Sarah Martins
Eleanor Clinton
300m45.9s =
46.9s =
20pts
19pts
 Katy Humphries
Amy Wolstenholme
800m2m41.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ellen Willumsen
:
1500m =
5m49.1s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Niamh Blackburn
Hurdles15.0s =
13.9s =
15pts
18pts
 Hannah Cockram
Olivia Sherwin
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
15pts
16pts
 Hannah Cockram
Rebecca Mighell
Long Jump4.23m =
3.80m =
15pts
11pts
 Sarah Martins
Eleanor Clinton
Shot7.40m =
6.12m =
15pts
9pts
 Katy Humphries
Abi Holden
Discus32.98m =
17.54m =
30pts
12pts
 Jenny Stevens
Olivia Sherwin
Javelin26.19m =
15.78m =
21pts
9pts
 Alice Weare
Niamh Blackburn
4 : 315pts : Woking High School, Surrey
100m12.6s =
13.2s =
30pts
24pts
 Nicole Davies
Chloe Last
200m30.3s =
29.7s =
13pts
15pts
 Katelin Dolton
Olga Bednarska
300m42.8s =
53.0s =
27pts
10pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Charlie Mason
800m2m27.1s =
2m45.0s =
24pts
15pts
 Megan Brooke
Tess Weedon
1500m =
5m59.5s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Emily Faulkner
Hurdles15.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Valli McAdam
:
Relay =
63.3s =
0pts
9pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
14pts
12pts
 Megan Brooke
Tess Weedon
Long Jump4.27m =
4.61m =
16pts
19pts
 Kaitlin Howard
Chloe Last
Shot6.91m =
7.42m =
13pts
15pts
 Olivia Palmer
Chloe Alexis
Discus21.33m =
8.90m =
17pts
1pts
 Nicole Davies
Katelin Dolton
Javelin12.14m =
17.38m =
4pts
11pts
 Valli McAdam
Charlie Mason
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
South East : Regional Final : JULIE ROSE STADIUM, WILLESBOROUGH ROAD, ASHFORD , KENT : 19/06/12
Inter Girls
5 : 306pts : Prior's Field School, Surrey
100m14.0s =
14.3s =
16pts
13pts
 Beatrice Speelmans
Kelly McCall
200m28.4s =
31.6s =
19pts
8pts
 Hannah Knights
Sophie Peed
300m49.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Phoebe Nelson
:
800m2m34.7s =
2m53.3s =
20pts
12pts
 Matilde Speelmans
Elizabeth Eve
1500m5m44.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ashley Davies
:
Hurdles15.8s =
16.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Sasha Kennington
Charlotte Hardy
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.35m =
19pts
16pts
 Charlotte Hardy
Beatrice Speelmans
Long Jump4.81m =
3.76m =
21pts
11pts
 Hannah Knights
Phoebe Nelson
Shot9.51m =
7.87m =
26pts
17pts
 Kelly McCall
Grace Richardson
Discus11.39m =
15.74m =
4pts
10pts
 Elizabeth Eve
Matilde Speelmans
Javelin26.50m =
14.33m =
21pts
7pts
 Sasha Kennington
Jocelyn Fink
6 : 301pts : Dr Challoner's High School, Buckinghamshire
100m14.1s =
13.7s =
15pts
19pts
 Eloise Lenihan
Robyn Lisle
200m28.1s =
31.4s =
20pts
9pts
 Amy Nicholson
Laura Scott
800m2m53.7s =
2m54.5s =
12pts
11pts
 Maria Slade
Sarah Hammond
1500m4m48.1s =
5m19.3s =
27pts
19pts
 Connie Lewis
Amy Fawcett
Hurdles14.7s =
14.2s =
16pts
17pts
 Georgie Bingham
Ellie Skelton
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.41m =
16pts
18pts
 Georgie Bingham
Ellie Skelton
Long Jump4.10m =
4.18m =
14pts
15pts
 Amy Nicholson
Robyn Lisle
Shot7.26m =
6.07m =
14pts
8pts
 Rachel Westland
Laura Scott
Discus15.50m =
13.57m =
10pts
7pts
 Maria Slade
Connie Lewis
Javelin19.42m =
13.21m =
13pts
5pts
 Laura Astbury
Sarah Hammond
7 : 261pts : Waddesdon Church of England School, Buckinghamshire
100m14.7s =
14.7s =
10pts
10pts
 Charmaine Duffett
Daisy Clarke
200m30.4s =
29.9s =
12pts
14pts
 Amy Crowe - Lamont
Molly Lynch
800m2m36.7s =
2m41.1s =
19pts
17pts
 Sophia Cliffe
Natalie Malewicz
1500m5m56.0s =
6m08.5s =
12pts
10pts
 Isobel Newport
Kara Howes
Hurdles13.6s =
16.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Sophie Dickerson
Maddy Rose
Relay62.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.38m =
13pts
17pts
 Charmaine Duffett
Maddy Rose
Long Jump4.46m =
3.92m =
18pts
12pts
 Sophie Dickerson
Molly Lynch
Shot6.25m =
6.03m =
9pts
8pts
 Megan Richards
Daisy Clarke
Discus15.92m =
16.78m =
10pts
11pts
 Amy Crowe - Lamont
Emily Shepherd
Javelin10.02m =
21.22m =
2pts
16pts
 Sophia Cliffe
Kara Howes
8 : 258pts : Bishop Stopford's School, Middlesex
100m14.0s =
14.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Nicola Addai
Josephine
200m27.8s =
28.7s =
21pts
18pts
 Melody Prempreh
Jackie Vyas
300m54.8s =
51.9s =
8pts
11pts
 Lois Delong
Tyra Poole
800m3m08.5s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Abigail Asante
:
Hurdles17.5s =
13.6s =
6pts
19pts
 Nana Aka Kwarm
Vivien Nwankwo
Relay57.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Jackie Vyas
Vivien Nwankwo
Long Jump =
3.73m =
0pts
10pts
 Nana Aka Kwarm
:
Triple Jump8.36m =
8.59m =
11pts
12pts
 Lois Delong
Tyra Poole
Shot9.50m =
=
26pts
0pts
 Nicola Addai
Tamara Richards
Discus7.77m =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Tamekah Black
Josephine
Javelin20.70m =
19.38m =
15pts
13pts
 Damilola Olutunji
Abigail Asante
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
South East : Regional Final : JULIE ROSE STADIUM, WILLESBOROUGH ROAD, ASHFORD , KENT : 19/06/12
Inter Girls
9 : 229pts : Benenden School, Kent
100m14.7s =
14.9s =
10pts
9pts
 Tobi Karim
Helena Fisher
200m33.8s =
34.8s =
3pts
0pts
 Jennifer Saving
Chloe Martin
300m53.6s =
53.4s =
9pts
9pts
 Laura Beaman
Charlotte Weston
1500m5m45.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Catherine Northridge
:
Hurdles13.4s =
14.2s =
20pts
17pts
 Isobel Woods
Lottie Rae Smith
Relay62.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.32m =
14pts
15pts
 Catherine Northridge
Helena Fisher
Long Jump4.37m =
3.23m =
17pts
5pts
 Isobel Woods
Lottie Rae Smith
Triple Jump7.85m =
=
7pts
0pts
 :
Charlotte Weston
Shot7.80m =
7.38m =
17pts
15pts
 Hannah Palmer
Jennifer Saving
Discus15.84m =
17.38m =
10pts
12pts
 Michelle Balogun
Tobi Karim
Javelin15.48m =
15.50m =
8pts
8pts
 Laura Beaman
Danni Vega