MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet Copthall Sports Centre : 16/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 292pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m14.0s =
14.6s =
19pts
14pts
 Hannah Thurston
Sofia Hall
200m30.4s =
30.3s =
16pts
17pts
 Annabel Morgan
Olivia George
800m2m53.5s =
3m13.6s =
17pts
10pts
 Florence Guy
Sumrah Naqvi
1500m5m41.6s =
6m00.9s =
19pts
15pts
 Erica Wallace
Verity Cole
Hurdles14.9s =
15.6s =
14pts
12pts
 Charlotte Ross
Sophie Rogers
Relay58.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.11m =
10pts
11pts
 Verity Cole
Florence Guy
Long Jump3.84m =
4.01m =
13pts
15pts
 Sophie Rogers
Ammaarah Subjally
Shot6.49m =
6.35m =
13pts
13pts
 Annabel Morgan
Alice Snelling
Discus17.36m =
14.73m =
16pts
12pts
 Sumrah Naqvi
Charlotte Ross
Javelin10.24m =
13.81m =
6pts
11pts
 Olivia George
Erica Wallace
2 : 285pts : The North London Collegiate School
100m14.6s =
14.8s =
14pts
13pts
 Edie Keays
Ella Broomberg
200m30.4s =
32.7s =
16pts
9pts
 Sian Mathur
Arianne Obi
800m3m03.2s =
2m49.8s =
13pts
18pts
 Olivia Gurney-Randall
Clare Brown
1500m5m48.9s =
6m12.6s =
17pts
13pts
 Indigo Mathews
Millie Pope
Hurdles13.1s =
16.3s =
23pts
10pts
 Stephanie Broomhead
Zimeng Wu
Relay65.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.23m =
21pts
15pts
 Stephanie Broomhead
Sian Mathur
Long Jump3.62m =
3.32m =
11pts
8pts
 Arianne Obi
Ella Broomberg
Shot7.33m =
6.01m =
17pts
12pts
 Emma Orchart
Brennan Megregian
Discus14.13m =
12.89m =
12pts
10pts
 Zimeng Wu
Edie Keays
Javelin17.61m =
12.07m =
16pts
9pts
 Millie Pope
Clare Brown
3 : 269pts : Grey Court School
100m13.3s =
15.0s =
26pts
12pts
 Anna Marshall
Molly Claridge
200m31.1s =
31.8s =
14pts
12pts
 Abbie Hutchings
Paige Fisher
800m3m02.8s =
2m47.2s =
14pts
19pts
 Ciara Lewis
Morgan Penney
1500m5m48.8s =
6m16.0s =
17pts
13pts
 Zoe Cramp
Nadia Sabania
Hurdles16.0s =
16.0s =
11pts
11pts
 Kate Harding
Rhianna Reynolds
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.26m =
20pts
16pts
 Anna Marshall
Rhianna Reynolds
Long Jump3.79m =
2.65m =
13pts
2pts
 Paige Fisher
Molly Claridge
Shot6.34m =
5.79m =
13pts
11pts
 Nadia Sabania
Maddie Jones
Discus13.09m =
10.05m =
10pts
6pts
 Alana Emery
Morgan Penney
Javelin15.59m =
5.97m =
13pts
0pts
 Kate Harding
Ciara Lewis
4 : 264pts : Bishop Stopford's School
100m14.0s =
14.4s =
19pts
15pts
 Zennelle Chronicle
Gold Oyebokum
200m29.2s =
30.2s =
20pts
17pts
 Hannah Ogundana
Love Prempeh
800m2m48.7s =
2m47.6s =
18pts
19pts
 Shante Newell Mullings
Millie Mwandha
Hurdles18.0s =
15.8s =
4pts
11pts
 Nadine Ihenacho
Lois Addai
Relay58.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Nadine Ihenacho
Joanna Ogundana
Long Jump3.54m =
3.68m =
10pts
12pts
 Stephanie Wilson
Millie Mwandha
Shot7.96m =
6.24m =
20pts
12pts
 Chinaza Okafar
Lois Addai
Discus12.44m =
15.14m =
9pts
13pts
 Shante Newell Mullings
Love Prempeh
Javelin13.44m =
8.83m =
10pts
4pts
 Beverley Murekezi
Zennelle Chronicle
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet Copthall Sports Centre : 16/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 260pts : St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls
100m13.7s =
14.3s =
22pts
16pts
 Sukuta Amaso-Nedderman
Julianah Akinlade
200m32.7s =
29.7s =
9pts
19pts
 Tosan Egodo
Ilamosi Anyia
800m3m20.2s =
3m20.8s =
8pts
8pts
 Lily Hallihan
Ayo Oladosu
1500m6m37.7s =
6m24.9s =
9pts
11pts
 Hannah Robinson
Kemi Owoseni
Hurdles13.2s =
16.4s =
23pts
9pts
 Daria Phillips
Anna Maria Boahene
Relay65.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.11m =
18pts
11pts
 Daria Phillips
Ayo Oladosu
Long Jump4.16m =
2.75m =
17pts
3pts
 Sukuta Amaso-Nedderman
Kamila Budzynskia
Shot6.34m =
7.55m =
13pts
18pts
 Tosan Egodo
Anna Maria Boahene
Discus14.41m =
16.76m =
12pts
15pts
 Safi Omar
Julianah Akinlade
Javelin10.57m =
7.68m =
7pts
3pts
 Lily Hallihan
Ilamosi Anyia
6 : 248pts : Wren Academy
100m13.9s =
14.7s =
20pts
13pts
 Cheyenne Denny-Walker
Jenny Dudusola
200m32.2s =
32.5s =
10pts
10pts
 Saskia Caseman
Morola Felix-Taggert
800m3m26.5s =
2m55.8s =
6pts
16pts
 Sofia Hill
Aimee Reynolds
1500m6m15.2s =
6m32.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Penny Salman
Georgina Emanuel
Hurdles13.5s =
17.9s =
21pts
4pts
 Anne-Marie Ilesanmi
Kofo Ajala
Relay =
65.5s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
11pts
14pts
 Cheyenne Denny-Walker
Jenny Dudusola
Long Jump3.97m =
3.97m =
15pts
15pts
 Anne-Marie Ilesanmi
Saskia Caseman
Shot7.59m =
4.96m =
18pts
8pts
 Mica Wray
Sarah Adama
Discus8.35m =
18.14m =
4pts
17pts
 Penny Salman
Kofo Ajala
Javelin15.58m =
7.25m =
13pts
2pts
 Sofia Hill
Georgina Emanuel
7 : 244pts : Heartlands High School
100m14.5s =
15.6s =
14pts
9pts
 Taja Taylor
Tolani Ogundamisi
200m30.2s =
33.1s =
17pts
8pts
 Shyla Gordon
Lauren Williams-Woolery
800m3m05.2s =
2m53.0s =
13pts
17pts
 Rasheedah Hemmings
Antoinette Salmon
1500m6m25.5s =
6m02.4s =
11pts
15pts
 Bacardi Sapla
Nadene Grimes
Hurdles16.1s =
15.7s =
10pts
12pts
 Onome Apinoko
Keziah Effie
Relay =
63.0s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
1.17m =
7pts
13pts
 Onome Apinoko
Jay Falconer
Long Jump3.39m =
3.95m =
9pts
15pts
 Rasheedah Hemmings
Keziah Effie
Shot6.23m =
6.10m =
12pts
12pts
 Shyla Gordon
Jasmine Appiah
Discus12.68m =
12.48m =
10pts
9pts
 Taja Taylor
Nadene Grimes
Javelin12.49m =
13.45m =
9pts
10pts
 Bacardi Sapla
Antoinette Salmon
8 : 224pts : Mill Hill County High School
100m15.3s =
14.9s =
10pts
12pts
 Ashleigh Du Cran
Ellie McEvoy
200m30.2s =
31.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Nelo Ikem-Ifudu
Aliyah Oddofin-Alharith
800m2m51.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Maya Israel
Harriet Duddley
1500m5m41.9s =
6m20.0s =
19pts
12pts
 Sophie Bowen
Emma Twitchen
Hurdles13.2s =
18.1s =
23pts
4pts
 Lola Downs
Tosin Ilemobola
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Nelo Ikem-Ifudu
Lola Downs
Long Jump3.39m =
2.82m =
9pts
3pts
 Maya Israel
Emma Twitchen
Shot6.78m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Tosin Ilemobola
Jade Kwaku
Discus13.00m =
13.92m =
10pts
11pts
 Ellie McEvoy
Ashleigh Du Cran
Javelin19.04m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Ebony Coward
Harriet Duddley
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Middlesex : 1st Round : Barnet Copthall Sports Centre : 16/05/12
Junior Girls
9 : 173pts : Barnhill Community High School
100m14.5s =
14.8s =
14pts
13pts
 Fay Davidson
Yasmin Ferguson
200m32.2s =
35.9s =
10pts
3pts
 Anna Filbey
Lizzie Bajegbo
800m3m03.2s =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Ashleigh Vidler
Billie Norris
1500m6m35.2s =
5m20.7s =
10pts
22pts
 Courtney Marshall
Melanie Harman
High Jump1.02m =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.58m =
2.74m =
11pts
2pts
 Courtney Marshall
Anna Filbey
Shot5.87m =
4.56m =
11pts
7pts
 Sophie Blair
Lizzie Bajegbo
Discus11.56m =
21.41m =
8pts
21pts
 Yasmin Ferguson
Melanie Harman
Javelin20.65m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Fay Davidson
:
10 : 167pts : Lea Valley High School
100m14.0s =
15.9s =
19pts
7pts
 Sharnae Semper
Dorcas Basia
200m33.8s =
32.4s =
7pts
10pts
 Tecle Longa Longa
Emily Crouch
800m3m10.2s =
3m16.0s =
11pts
9pts
 Samira Campbell
Tianna Anton
1500m8m50.5s =
7m45.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Tarnae Oakley
Luci Arnold
Hurdles17.2s =
18.0s =
7pts
4pts
 Mary Sambou
Rebecca Rustean
Relay =
67.0s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.08m =
10pts
10pts
 Rebecca Rustean
Dorcas Basia
Long Jump2.87m =
3.00m =
4pts
5pts
 Tecle Longa Longa
Emily Crouch
Shot6.36m =
5.75m =
13pts
11pts
 Sharnae Semper
Joeline Kintenge
Discus10.50m =
12.26m =
7pts
9pts
 Tarnae Oakley
Hortense Salumu
Javelin14.58m =
9.98m =
12pts
6pts
 Mary Sambou
Tianna Anton
10 : 167pts : Ark Academy
100m14.3s =
14.8s =
16pts
13pts
 Greenland
Franklin
200m =
30.2s =
0pts
17pts
 Johnson
Dover Lloyd
800m3m43.1s =
3m23.1s =
0pts
7pts
 Campbell
Bala
1500m7m39.1s =
7m02.5s =
0pts
5pts
 Clarke
Barrett
Hurdles21.5s =
15.6s =
0pts
12pts
 Bernard
Deganes Cooke
Relay =
61.0s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
1.05m =
7pts
9pts
 Campbell
Deganes Cooke
Long Jump3.23m =
3.48m =
7pts
10pts
 Clarke
Johnson
Shot7.29m =
4.42m =
17pts
6pts
 Bernard
Greenland
Discus11.87m =
9.70m =
9pts
6pts
 Melchor
Barrett
Javelin13.69m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Taylor
: