ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2012

Round 1 : London Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1354Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2307St Aloysius RC College, London
3302Stepney Green School, London
4245Bethnal Green Technology College, London
5230Chelsea Academy, London
6224The Urswick School, London
7161Raine's Foundation School, London
859The Harrodian School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1388Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
2350Dulwich College, London
3328Ibstock Place School, London
4310Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
5303The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London
6295Emanuel School, London
7290The London Oratory School, London
8281Alleyn's School, London
9256The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
10240Burlington Danes CofE School, London
11127The Charter School, London
12110Hammersmith Academy, London
139Crown Woods School, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1465Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2456Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
3338St Aloysius RC College, London
4301Stepney Green School, London
5293Bethnal Green Technology College, London
6236Raine's Foundation School, London
7171The Urswick School, London
8147Chelsea Academy, London
9111The Harrodian School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1413Dulwich College, London
2407Ibstock Place School, London
3367Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
4319The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London
5307Emanuel School, London
6302The London Oratory School, London
7277Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
8270Alleyn's School, London
9215The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
10139The Charter School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1310St Paul's Girls' School, London
2274Forest School, London
3254Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
4215Francis Holland School, London
5170Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
6158Sacred Heart High School, London
7138Lady Margaret School, London
8135Chelsea Academy, London
9123Bethnal Green Technology College, London
10109Raine's Foundation School, London
11107Highbury Fields School, London
1270The Harrodian School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1370James Allen's Girls' School, London
2319Alleyn's School, London
3295Putney High School, London
4249The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
5231Emanuel School, London
6210Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
7160Ibstock Place School, London
8155Burlington Danes CofE School, London
995Hammersmith Academy, London
1036The Charter School, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1352Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2294St Paul's Girls' School, London
3214Forest School, London
4150Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
5147Raine's Foundation School, London
6143Sacred Heart High School, London
7138Bethnal Green Technology College, London
8104Lady Margaret School, London
966The Harrodian School, London
1063Chelsea Academy, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1387James Allen's Girls' School, London
2319Putney High School, London
3232Ibstock Place School, London
4226Alleyn's School, London
5210The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
6193Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
7133Emanuel School, London
8132The Charter School, London
921Streatham and Clapham High School, London