LIN-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Lincoln Castle Academy, Riseholme Road, Lincoln. : 22/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 275pts : Caistor Grammar School
100m14.5s =
14.6s =
14pts
14pts
 Carys Lynch
Imogen Smith
200m31.0s =
32.1s =
14pts
11pts
 Georgia Monk
Agnes Kalarus
800m2m56.0s =
2m51.0s =
16pts
18pts
 Eve Simmons
Georgiana Bacon
1500m6m23.0s =
5m26.0s =
12pts
21pts
 Holly Mottram
Bridie Salmon
Hurdles14.0s =
16.4s =
19pts
9pts
 Holly Horton
Rosie Pettinger
Relay1m02.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.22m =
10pts
14pts
 Georgia Monk
Katie Lusby
Long Jump3.14m =
3.34m =
6pts
8pts
 Holly Mottram
Holly Horton
Shot6.05m =
5.67m =
12pts
10pts
 Lydia Norburn
Agnes Kalarus
Discus17.94m =
16.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Carys Lynch
Rosie Pettinger
Javelin12.43m =
17.02m =
9pts
15pts
 Georgiana Bacon
Bridie Salmon
2 : 264pts : William Farr C of E Comprehensive School
100m14.4s =
14.2s =
15pts
17pts
 Isabella Wilkinson
Molly Price
200m31.3s =
30.5s =
13pts
16pts
 Georgia Willerton
Elise Keyworth
800m3m04.0s =
2m54.0s =
13pts
17pts
 Rosie Butler
Alice Barnsdale
1500m5m58.0s =
5m36.0s =
16pts
20pts
 Loveday Beresford
Libby Ball
Hurdles15.1s =
15.5s =
14pts
12pts
 Kathryn Maple
Lauren Dalton
Relay1m02.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.28m =
1.22m =
16pts
14pts
 Georgia Willerton
Lauren Dalton
Long Jump3.46m =
3.87m =
10pts
14pts
 Kathryn Maple
Katie Vernon
Shot5.02m =
3.92m =
8pts
5pts
 Loveday Beresford
Elise Keyworth
Discus16.13m =
12.23m =
14pts
9pts
 Isabella Wilkinson
Molly Price
Javelin9.28m =
8.79m =
5pts
4pts
 Emily Batty
Alice Barnsdale
3 : 261pts : The Priory LSST
100m15.5s =
14.7s =
9pts
13pts
 Emily Oldham
Georgia Hewitt
200m28.1s =
30.0s =
24pts
18pts
 Molly Ripley
Olivia Leslie
800m2m43.0s =
2m49.0s =
20pts
18pts
 Tara Haworth
Heather Priest
1500m5m40.0s =
5m46.0s =
19pts
18pts
 Abigial Burr
Maddy Jackson
Hurdles16.1s =
16.4s =
10pts
9pts
 Jessica Eaton
Aggy Kirscher
Relay1m01.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.22m =
15pts
14pts
 Jessica Eaton
Charlotte McMain
Long Jump3.48m =
4.02m =
10pts
15pts
 Emily Oldham
Molly Ripley
Shot4.82m =
4.81m =
8pts
8pts
 Olivia Leslie
Georgia Hewitt
Discus9.22m =
10.45m =
5pts
7pts
 Aggy Kirscher
Abigial Burr
Javelin9.76m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Helena Ramm
Tara Haworth
4 : 242pts : Walton Girls' High School
100m14.8s =
14.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Helena Morris
Amy Newell
200m30.5s =
30.6s =
16pts
16pts
 Alanya Deighton
Sandra Gorzkowksa
800m2m53.0s =
2m55.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Ashton Massey
Eleanor Mackintosh
1500m5m42.0s =
6m19.0s =
19pts
12pts
 Letitia Barrowcliff
Rachel Humphreys
Hurdles18.3s =
17.9s =
3pts
4pts
 Georgia Key
Ellie Ferguson
Relay =
1m02.6s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.22m =
1.19m =
14pts
13pts
 Amy Newell
Ashton Massey
Long Jump3.97m =
3.42m =
15pts
9pts
 Helena Morris
Alanya Deighton
Shot5.03m =
3.87m =
8pts
4pts
 Abi Byron
Amelia Pattinson
Discus12.40m =
11.70m =
9pts
8pts
 Sandra Gorzkowksa
Ellie Ferguson
Javelin15.12m =
12.01m =
13pts
9pts
 Georgia Key
Rachel Humphreys
LIN-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Lincoln Castle Academy, Riseholme Road, Lincoln. : 22/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 235pts : Lincoln Minster School
100m14.8s =
15.7s =
13pts
8pts
 Gabrielle Laurens
Xanthe Jenks
200m31.0s =
31.3s =
14pts
13pts
 Peggy Crawford
Isobel White
800m3m00.0s =
3m14.0s =
15pts
10pts
 Chiara Kirkwood
Katie Doncaster
1500m5m47.0s =
5m50.0s =
18pts
17pts
 Clea Butcher
Emilia Hill
Hurdles16.2s =
18.4s =
10pts
3pts
 Harriet Seddon
Isabelle Rolf
Relay1m02.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.31m =
1.16m =
17pts
12pts
 Gabrielle Laurens
Isobel White
Long Jump3.60m =
2.94m =
11pts
4pts
 Emilia Hill
Xanthe Jenks
Shot5.92m =
6.13m =
11pts
12pts
 Peggy Crawford
Florence Bancroft
Discus13.74m =
11.39m =
11pts
8pts
 Isabelle Rolf
Chiara Kirkwood
Javelin16.42m =
6.14m =
14pts
1pts
 Alexia Page-Graves
Katie Doncaster
6 : 176pts : North Kesteven School
100m16.8s =
14.8s =
3pts
13pts
 Isabelle Stephens
Phoebe Erm
200m36.7s =
33.6s =
1pts
7pts
 Megan Good
India Ellingham
800m2m39.0s =
3m26.0s =
22pts
6pts
 Georgina Adam
Jade Apps
1500m6m22.0s =
6m31.0s =
12pts
10pts
 Jessica Wheeler
Emily Chamberlain
Hurdles22.8s =
17.1s =
0pts
7pts
 Stacey Wasyliw
Megan Brockie
Relay59.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.22m =
1.10m =
14pts
10pts
 Olivia Neslen
Phoebe Erm
Long Jump2.86m =
3.15m =
4pts
7pts
 Isabelle Stephens
Megan Brockie
Shot4.53m =
4.53m =
7pts
7pts
 Stacey Wasyliw
Emily Chamberlain
Discus15.50m =
8.32m =
14pts
4pts
 Jessica Wheeler
Jade Apps
Javelin7.05m =
11.39m =
2pts
8pts
 Caris King
India Ellingham
6 : 176pts : St George's Academy
100m14.7s =
15.6s =
13pts
9pts
 Ellie Wilson
Keryn Burgham
200m32.2s =
32.0s =
10pts
11pts
 Dune Cave
Beth Honeybun
800m3m17.0s =
3m08.0s =
9pts
12pts
 Georgina Beresford
Lucy Holt
1500m6m57.0s =
6m32.0s =
6pts
10pts
 Hannah Mayers
Dani Greenlees
Hurdles16.7s =
17.1s =
8pts
7pts
 Lulu Bews
Lauren Hibbitt
Relay1m05.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.00m =
9pts
7pts
 Ellie Wilson
Lulu Bews
Long Jump3.17m =
2.95m =
7pts
5pts
 Hannah Mayers
Keryn Burgham
Shot5.38m =
4.57m =
9pts
7pts
 Dune Cave
Beth Honeybun
Discus10.76m =
10.97m =
7pts
7pts
 Ellie Hoyle
Dani Greenlees
Javelin10.47m =
11.36m =
6pts
8pts
 Megan Devine
Lucy Holt
8 : 163pts : The Skegness Grammar School
100m16.1s =
16.2s =
6pts
6pts
 Imogen Hook
Darcy O'Connor
200m31.8s =
32.2s =
12pts
10pts
 Phoebe Chambers
Charlie Blockley
800m3m19.0s =
3m03.0s =
8pts
14pts
 Becky Pimlott
Emily Proud
1500m =
6m21.0s =
0pts
12pts
 Bryony Hunt
Lola Sharrock
Hurdles17.0s =
18.5s =
7pts
2pts
 Georgia Bembridge
Chloe Appleyard
Relay =
1m03.9s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.19m =
1.22m =
13pts
14pts
 Georgia Bembridge
Cody Jevons
Long Jump3.46m =
2.42m =
10pts
0pts
 Phoebe Chambers
Imogen Hook
Shot5.76m =
5.12m =
11pts
9pts
 Becky Pimlott
Darcy O'Connor
Discus9.79m =
14.42m =
6pts
12pts
 Chloe Appleyard
Bryony Hunt
Javelin =
5.20m =
0pts
0pts
 :
Lola Sharrock
LIN-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Lincoln Castle Academy, Riseholme Road, Lincoln. : 22/05/12
Junior Girls
9 : 153pts : Caistor Yarborough Academy
100m14.9s =
15.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Georgina Marshall-Latimer
Elise French
200m35.4s =
34.6s =
4pts
5pts
 Hannah South
Jenna-Lea Portess
800m3m32.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Jade Davy
Naomi South
1500m7m07.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Elle Ferguson
Harriet Clarke
Hurdles14.7s =
18.4s =
15pts
3pts
 Aimee Knight
Niamh Skipworth
Relay1m03.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.16m =
1.25m =
12pts
15pts
 Sophie Evison
Aimee Knight
Long Jump3.27m =
2.70m =
8pts
2pts
 Jenna-Lea Portess
Elle Ferguson
Shot3.48m =
4.91m =
3pts
8pts
 Harriet Clarke
Georgina Marshall-Latimer
Discus12.10m =
12.97m =
9pts
10pts
 Niamh Skipworth
Megan McPhee
Javelin13.17m =
10.90m =
10pts
7pts
 Hannah South
Elise French