LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA, Great Fen Road, Boston, Lincs. : 17/5/12
Inter Boys
1 : 335pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m13.6s =
13.0s =
8pts
13pts
 Sam Cheek
Robert Elmore
200m =
26.0s =
0pts
17pts
 Jamie Horne
James Moss
400m63.0s =
62.2s =
12pts
13pts
 Scott Buxton
James Roberts
800m2m09.7s =
2m20.5s =
21pts
16pts
 James McCrae
Joe Searson
1500m4m59.7s =
5m03.6s =
14pts
13pts
 Michael Cawood
Cameron Durrant
Hurdles13.0s =
14.7s =
20pts
11pts
 Luke Ford
Lewis Fountain
Relay51.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.59m =
1.56m =
19pts
18pts
 Jamie Horne
Scott Buxton
Long Jump4.90m =
4.46m =
14pts
9pts
 Luke Ford
Cameron Durrant
Triple Jump9.04m =
9.71m =
7pts
10pts
 Lewis Fountain
James Moss
Shot9.57m =
9.57m =
14pts
14pts
 Sam Cheek
Robert Elmore
Discus =
23.18m =
0pts
14pts
 :
James Roberts
Javelin33.91m =
29.16m =
16pts
13pts
 Oliver Bates
Joe Searson
Hammer =
23.86m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Alex Bremner
2 : 303pts : Bourne Academy
100m13.1s =
13.0s =
12pts
13pts
 Callum Bavin
Matthew Hudson
200m26.6s =
24.6s =
15pts
22pts
 Harley Bycraft
Oliver Dilloway
400m56.1s =
60.7s =
22pts
15pts
 Andy Cartwright
Daniel Whadcock
800m2m54.3s =
2m49.8s =
5pts
6pts
 Nathan Davies
Liam Rushton
1500m4m28.0s =
5m15.3s =
21pts
10pts
 Alex Hampson
Jonjo Roberts
Hurdles13.0s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Jonathan Woodcock
:
Relay59.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.32m =
16pts
10pts
 Jonathan Woodcock
Oliver Dilloway
Long Jump5.53m =
3.49m =
20pts
0pts
 Matthew Hudson
Jonjo Roberts
Triple Jump10.50m =
7.70m =
14pts
1pts
 Nathan Davies
Callum Bavin
Shot7.86m =
8.53m =
8pts
11pts
 Harley Bycraft
Andy Cartwright
Discus19.99m =
27.19m =
11pts
18pts
 Liam Rushton
Nathan Winyard
Javelin25.45m =
21.50m =
10pts
8pts
 Jack Goodyear
Daniel Whadcock
Hammer20.59m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Robert Parker-Meadows
:
3 : 279pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m13.0s =
12.4s =
13pts
19pts
 Bradley Easey
Conor Price
200m27.6s =
26.4s =
12pts
16pts
 Marcus Kilsby
Ben Paterson
400m61.2s =
61.0s =
15pts
15pts
 George Fowler
Jack Eldridge
800m2m34.1s =
2m44.6s =
11pts
8pts
 Jonathan Clark
Matthew Yates
1500m5m06.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Calum Burton
Jordan Keeble
Hurdles15.3s =
16.4s =
8pts
3pts
 Conor Lilburn
Matthew Welton
High Jump1.50m =
1.38m =
16pts
12pts
 Calum Burton
Jack Eldridge
Long Jump4.81m =
4.94m =
13pts
14pts
 Bradley Easey
Conor Price
Triple Jump9.82m =
11.15m =
11pts
17pts
 Conor Lilburn
Ben Paterson
Shot10.03m =
6.66m =
16pts
4pts
 Ben Stephens
Matthew Welton
Discus19.15m =
19.04m =
10pts
10pts
 Jonathan Clark
Matthew Yates
Javelin29.70m =
26.55m =
13pts
11pts
 Marcus Kilsby
Jack Power
4 : 273pts : Haven High Technology College
100m12.0s =
12.6s =
23pts
17pts
 Kane Wright
Ben Rodrigues
200m27.3s =
27.3s =
13pts
13pts
 Craig Bradford
Iuri Cardoso
400m74.7s =
65.4s =
0pts
9pts
 Ermis Ermalaou
Adam Swain
800m2m47.3s =
2m14.2s =
7pts
19pts
 Bruno Pinto
Liam Adams
1500m4m45.4s =
6m03.0s =
16pts
1pts
 Diogo Egas
Alex Lote
Hurdles14.6s =
17.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Jacub Bilinski
Tiago Torres
Relay56.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.71m =
16pts
23pts
 Jacub Bilinski
Tiago Torres
Long Jump4.71m =
5.06m =
12pts
15pts
 Cameron Marshall
Iuri Cardoso
Triple Jump11.29m =
8.49m =
18pts
4pts
 Kane Wright
Liam Adams
Shot5.61m =
7.88m =
2pts
8pts
 Travis Portas
Adam Swain
Discus19.28m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Ermis Ermalaou
Liam Rennison
Javelin32.36m =
25.61m =
15pts
11pts
 Craig Bradford
Ben Rodrigues
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA, Great Fen Road, Boston, Lincs. : 17/5/12
Inter Boys
5 : 251pts : Gleed Boys' School
100m12.6s =
14.5s =
17pts
4pts
 Casper Pillarz
Patrick Rudd
200m29.2s =
25.1s =
8pts
20pts
 Matiss Spraudis
Wes Wilson
400m62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Thomas Issett
:
800m2m38.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Filipe Pillarz
:
1500m5m05.6s =
5m06.8s =
12pts
12pts
 Jake Bellamy
Luke Fortune
Hurdles15.8s =
14.7s =
6pts
11pts
 Darius Macksay
Meteusz Morowski
Relay56.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.47m =
10pts
15pts
 George Rowledge
Darius Macksay
Long Jump4.56m =
5.78m =
10pts
22pts
 Luke Fortune
Casper Pillarz
Triple Jump9.59m =
11.10m =
9pts
17pts
 Matiss Spraudis
Wes Wilson
Shot =
7.17m =
0pts
6pts
 Filipe Pillarz
Patrick Rudd
Discus21.31m =
21.11m =
12pts
12pts
 Thomas Issett
Martin Lipinski
Javelin18.90m =
26.36m =
6pts
11pts
 Jack Craig
Meteusz Morowski
6 : 247pts : The Giles Academy
100m12.7s =
14.3s =
16pts
5pts
 George Houlden
Tom Willetts
200m28.3s =
24.9s =
10pts
21pts
 Alex Birch
Joe Cain
400m =
62.9s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Tim Thomas
800m2m25.7s =
2m14.0s =
14pts
19pts
 Braden Pell
Daniel Worthington
1500m5m21.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Jason Elliott
:
Hurdles15.4s =
15.4s =
8pts
8pts
 Joe Ashton
Luke Burman
High Jump1.44m =
1.32m =
14pts
10pts
 Alex Birch
Luke Burman
Long Jump4.41m =
4.56m =
9pts
10pts
 Tom Willetts
Tim Thomas
Triple Jump8.52m =
8.14m =
4pts
2pts
 Joe Ashton
Braden Pell
Shot7.95m =
10.61m =
9pts
18pts
 Billy Stone
Josh Leggate
Discus16.67m =
23.17m =
8pts
14pts
 Jason Elliott
Josh Harding
Javelin31.99m =
28.31m =
15pts
12pts
 George Houlden
Daniel Worthington
7 : 192pts : The Boston Grammar School
100m12.8s =
12.5s =
15pts
18pts
 Lewis Skinner
Zurna Olali
200m26.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Daniel Lovelace
Lewis Lannan
400m =
68.7s =
0pts
6pts
 :
Rares Demeter
800m2m24.6s =
2m36.6s =
15pts
11pts
 Saharat Sae-Be
Bailey Nicholson
1500m5m06.9s =
7m31.4s =
12pts
0pts
 Daniel Mockridge
Thomas Vamplew
Hurdles =
16.2s =
0pts
4pts
 :
Liam Murphy
High Jump1.50m =
1.44m =
16pts
14pts
 Zurna Olali
Lewis Skinner
Long Jump4.56m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Daniel Lovelace
:
Triple Jump9.82m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Bailey Nicholson
Liam Murphy
Shot9.11m =
9.37m =
13pts
13pts
 Saharat Sae-Be
Cameron Laverton
Javelin30.39m =
19.18m =
14pts
6pts
 Matthew Hoyland
Rares Demeter