KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Kent : 1st Round : Central Park Athletics Track, Cranford Road, Dartford : 24/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 268pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m16.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Lottie Humphries
Caija Addai
200m28.6s =
30.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Saffron Darnley
Jemma Fruin
800m2m35.0s =
3m01.0s =
23pts
14pts
 Holly Page
Abbie Sparrowhawk
1500m5m06.0s =
5m52.0s =
25pts
17pts
 Jessica Keene
Molly Dent
Relay60.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.25m =
18pts
15pts
 Lottie Humphries
Jessica Keene
Long Jump3.78m =
3.98m =
13pts
15pts
 Katie Poland
Abbie Sparrowhawk
Shot7.41m =
6.51m =
18pts
13pts
 Issy Minter Paye
Sophie Fenner
Discus11.90m =
10.90m =
9pts
7pts
 Saffron Darnley
Holly Page
Javelin11.75m =
14.53m =
8pts
12pts
 Florence Hyde
Jemma Fruin
2 : 244pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
100m13.7s =
14.7s =
22pts
13pts
 Nancy Badu Kusi
Daisy Moody
200m28.8s =
29.9s =
22pts
18pts
 Toyomo Bolusire
Temi Awodiya
800m2m49.0s =
2m50.0s =
18pts
18pts
 Vanessa Elver
Olivia Willard
1500m6m02.0s =
6m03.0s =
15pts
15pts
 Philippa Whewell
Zahra Crane
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Vanessa Elver
:
Long Jump4.41m =
3.95m =
22pts
15pts
 Temi Awodiya
Toyomo Bolusire
Shot7.56m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Lisajo Orogun
:
Javelin16.28m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Lily Casper
:
3 : 216pts : The Folkestone School for Girls
100m13.7s =
14.9s =
22pts
12pts
 Eleanor Potter
Tomi Banwo
200m31.2s =
33.8s =
14pts
7pts
 Jaimee Ann Heyes
Ruchia Bundy
800m3m24.0s =
3m34.0s =
7pts
3pts
 Lois Brooks
Sonia Jenner
1500m7m19.0s =
7m20.0s =
2pts
2pts
 Jessica Helliwell
Maddie Orman
Hurdles17.0s =
16.0s =
7pts
11pts
 Eleanor Pettit
Katy Wren
Relay67.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.25m =
18pts
15pts
 Sonia Jenner
Lois Brooks
Long Jump3.12m =
4.04m =
6pts
15pts
 Tallula Fortnam
Ruchia Bundy
Shot6.43m =
5.13m =
13pts
9pts
 Eleanor Potter
Emily Bennet
Discus14.09m =
14.53m =
12pts
12pts
 Jessica Helliwell
Eleanor Pettit
Javelin19.21m =
9.06m =
18pts
5pts
 Jaimee Ann Heyes
Katy Wren
4 : 110pts : Sittingbourne Community College
100m15.0s =
16.2s =
12pts
6pts
 Amy Lewis
Julia Simmons
200m31.6s =
34.3s =
12pts
6pts
 Jade Cavenagh
Rhianna Witt
800m3m36.0s =
dnf =
3pts
0pts
 Ashlea Bravery
Gemma Willett
1500m5m40.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Chloe Gaynor
Annie Harris
Relay62.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Jade Cavenagh
:
Long Jump3.34m =
2.93m =
8pts
4pts
 Kimberly Wren
Jessica Moss
Discusdnf =
10.06m =
0pts
6pts
 Gemma Willett
Annie Harris
Javelin8.25m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Julia Simmons
: