ESS-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 22/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 346pts : Great Baddow High School
100m13.9s =
14.4s =
20pts
15pts
 Rosannah Osborn
Annabel Stebbing
200m30.7s =
29.5s =
15pts
19pts
 Emily Spencer
Charlotte Macdavid
800m2m55.7s =
2m50.7s =
16pts
18pts
 Molly Robinson
Amy Brown
1500m5m58.0s =
5m40.2s =
16pts
19pts
 Gabrielle Pearce
Lucy Robinson
Hurdles14.1s =
12.7s =
18pts
25pts
 Holly Connell
Robyn Stafford
Relay62.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.41m =
16pts
21pts
 Molly Robinson
Charlotte Macdavid
Long Jump4.12m =
4.58m =
16pts
25pts
 Emily Spencer
Robyn Stafford
Shot4.84m =
5.82m =
8pts
11pts
 Amy Brown
Annabel Stebbing
Discus14.15m =
17.70m =
12pts
16pts
 Gabrielle Pearce
Amy Purser
Javelin17.72m =
14.90m =
16pts
12pts
 Rosannah Osborn
Charlotte Ellmore
2 : 302pts : Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School
100m15.6s =
13.9s =
9pts
20pts
 Clare Scantlebury
Emma Mitchell
200m29.1s =
31.1s =
21pts
14pts
 Nicole Massey
:
800m3m15.6s =
2m57.1s =
9pts
15pts
 Louise White
Louise Walker
1500m6m35.0s =
6m29.4s =
10pts
11pts
 Ashleigh Doyle
Georgia Dormer
Hurdles14.4s =
13.3s =
17pts
22pts
 Georgia Earing
Lydia Power
Relay65.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Gabrielle Connell
Lydia Power
Long Jump4.00m =
3.95m =
15pts
15pts
 Georgia Earing
Emma Mitchell
Shot6.09m =
8.66m =
12pts
24pts
 Nicole Massey
Ellie Griffith-Erysthee
Discus11.78m =
17.56m =
8pts
16pts
 Louise White
Amy Storrar
Javelin11.24m =
19.05m =
8pts
18pts
 Clare Scantlebury
Louise Walker
3 : 288pts : St Martin's School
100m13.5s =
15.1s =
24pts
11pts
 Tia Stack
Sophie Davies
200m29.9s =
32.1s =
18pts
11pts
 India Mayes
Rosie Andrew
800m3m07.1s =
3m08.2s =
12pts
12pts
 Anna Preswich
Holly Ashworth
1500m5m37.4s =
6m02.4s =
19pts
15pts
 Rachel Johns
Rebecca McDermott
Hurdles13.3s =
17.1s =
22pts
7pts
 Chloe Peacham
Zoe Sheaf
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Anna Preswich
Rosie Andrew
Long Jump3.44m =
3.89m =
9pts
14pts
 Chloe Peacham
Zoe Sheaf
Shot6.43m =
5.70m =
13pts
11pts
 Emily Bach
Sophie Davies
Discus15.72m =
11.53m =
14pts
8pts
 India Mayes
Rebecca McDermott
Javelin19.26m =
13.78m =
18pts
11pts
 Tia Stack
Fran Edwards
4 : 214pts : Woodlands School
100m15.0s =
14.9s =
12pts
12pts
 Monique Adewoju
Sophie Panons
200m33.0s =
32.8s =
9pts
9pts
 Megan Hodsoll
Ella Gaish
800m3m18.1s =
3m25.0s =
8pts
6pts
 Shannon Hernaman
Mollie Lloyd
1500m6m14.4s =
6m14.2s =
13pts
13pts
 Saffron Lewis
Jamie Lee Liberis
Hurdles =
16.7s =
0pts
8pts
 Rachel Smith
Abbey Light
Relay =
62.0s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
14pts
16pts
 Precious Iyogun
Ella Gaish
Long Jump3.46m =
3.69m =
10pts
12pts
 Megan Hodsoll
Sophie Panons
Shot4.73m =
5.49m =
7pts
10pts
 Monique Adewoju
Abbey Light
Discus14.31m =
14.45m =
12pts
12pts
 Shannon Hernaman
Isabel Chase
Javelin10.08m =
14.77m =
6pts
12pts
 Rachel Smith
Jamie Lee Liberis
ESS-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 22/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 194pts : St Angela's Ursuline Convent School
100m18.3s =
16.2s =
0pts
6pts
 Alexandra Baustia
Favour Akintimehin
200m34.1s =
33.3s =
6pts
8pts
 Melanie Campos
Tiffany Adelakun
800m3m15.3s =
3m20.3s =
9pts
8pts
 Grace Baby
Sandie Wallis
1500m7m52.4s =
7m09.6s =
0pts
4pts
 Ohemaa Addae-Kodua
Guylaine Nguede
Hurdles15.9s =
13.6s =
11pts
21pts
 Oluwabukola Okesade
Shenelle Heywood
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.05m =
8pts
9pts
 Ohemaa Addae-Kodua
Tiffany Adelakun
Long Jump3.97m =
2.83m =
15pts
3pts
 Grace Baby
Guylaine Nguede
Shot6.65m =
6.32m =
14pts
13pts
 Simi
Favour Akintimehin
Discus13.90m =
13.53m =
11pts
11pts
 Melanie Campos
Oluwabukola Okesade
Javelin12.88m =
18.45m =
10pts
17pts
 Chidera Ajuzie
Shenelle Heywood
6 : 187pts : Gable Hall School
100m15.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Mollie Chapman
Jamie Downes
200m32.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Seniz Jessener
:
800m2m53.5s =
2m53.9s =
17pts
17pts
 Elise Coombs
Molly Thompson
1500m6m09.4s =
6m06.7s =
14pts
14pts
 Bethany Harford
Holly Hildrew
Hurdles16.3s =
16.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Millie Cornwell
Amy Gay
Relay65.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Seniz Jessener
Jamie Downes
Long Jump3.71m =
3.52m =
12pts
10pts
 Elise Coombs
Millie Cornwell
Shot5.75m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Holly Hildrew
:
Discus13.56m =
11.79m =
11pts
8pts
 Sian Thomas
Lauren Fogarty
Javelin0.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Mollie Chapman
Molly Thompson
7 : 169pts : Beal High School
100m15.0s =
15.9s =
12pts
7pts
 Temisan Karim
Emily Pace
200m28.5s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Azeezat Soroye
Victoria Ayeni
800m3m28.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Nazifa Haque
Eileen O'Connor
1500m6m48.9s =
6m51.4s =
7pts
7pts
 Billie James
Anisa Bangura
Hurdles16.7s =
17.2s =
8pts
7pts
 Chante Dasilva
Reanne Harris - Breedy
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Temisan Karim
Emily Pace
Long Jump3.19m =
2.84m =
7pts
3pts
 Billie James
Rebekah Cobbson
Shot5.53m =
4.87m =
10pts
8pts
 Chante Dasilva
Bethany Johnson
Discus11.22m =
7.78m =
8pts
3pts
 Nazifa Haque
Victoria Ayeni
Javelin11.50m =
12.25m =
8pts
9pts
 Reanne Harris - Breedy
Azeezat Soroye
8 : 153pts : Jo Richardson Community School
100m14.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Esther Ugowe
:
200m30.1s =
30.9s =
17pts
15pts
 Viannie Uwandji
Aderonke Adesanoye
800m3m14.9s =
3m23.7s =
10pts
7pts
 Korede Samami
Elle Barrell
1500m6m51.4s =
7m34.3s =
7pts
0pts
 Ula Szczepanik
Nicole Jensen
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Viannie Uwandji
Aderonke Adesanoye
Long Jump2.98m =
3.78m =
5pts
13pts
 Esther Ugowe
Ula Szczepanik
Shot5.51m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Korede Samami
:
Discus14.72m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Nicole Jensen
:
Javelin16.95m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Elle Barrell
: