ESS-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 22/05/12
Inter Girls
1 : 367pts : St Martin's School
100m13.7s =
12.7s =
19pts
29pts
 Evie Clarke
Bethany Scholfield-Lott
200m29.2s =
33.7s =
16pts
3pts
 Emily-Jane Stockford
Marie Ashworth
300m50.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Megan Andrews
:
800m2m27.5s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Abigail Spink
:
1500m5m26.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Amy-Louise Renaut
:
Hurdles12.8s =
13.7s =
23pts
19pts
 Lucy Galloway
Sophie Moody
Relay62.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Megan Andrews
Sophie Moody
Long Jump4.37m =
4.56m =
17pts
19pts
 Abigail Spink
Bethany Scholfield-Lott
Triple Jump9.65m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Lucy Galloway
:
Shot9.32m =
8.96m =
25pts
23pts
 Elysia Stevenson
Daniella Oranga
Discus19.07m =
20.45m =
14pts
16pts
 Emily-Jane Stockford
Holly Smith
Javelin21.79m =
23.05m =
16pts
18pts
 Evie Clarke
Marie Ashworth
2 : 328pts : Great Baddow High School
100m13.7s =
14.5s =
19pts
11pts
 Olivia Seymour
Kai Filby
200m28.6s =
28.0s =
18pts
20pts
 Emily Martin
Natasha Bird
300m49.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Rebecca Pasmore
:
800m2m39.6s =
3m08.9s =
18pts
7pts
 Zoe Dorrington
Eliza Duffy
1500m5m16.8s =
5m33.3s =
20pts
16pts
 Emily Ley
Elona Woodford
Hurdles13.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Emily Baker
:
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
14pts
16pts
 Rebecca Pasmore
Emily Wilkinson
Long Jump4.25m =
4.20m =
16pts
15pts
 Olivia Seymour
Natasha Bird
Shot8.73m =
6.17m =
22pts
9pts
 Emily Martin
Eliza Duffy
Discus15.71m =
12.53m =
10pts
6pts
 Zoe Dorrington
Kai Filby
Javelin25.22m =
27.05m =
20pts
22pts
 Emily Baker
Louise Corfield
3 : 324pts : Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School
100m14.1s =
13.9s =
15pts
17pts
 Charlotte Abbotts
Roisin Tangney
200m =
29.3s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Clare Roche
300m48.3s =
49.9s =
16pts
14pts
 Hannah Witchalls
Abigail Fisher
800m =
2m51.0s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Shauna Smyth
1500m5m06.8s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Rosa Prideaux
:
Hurdles14.1s =
16.1s =
18pts
11pts
 Lizzy Bird
Jessica Richardson
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
16pts
14pts
 Lizzy Bird
Roisin Tangney
Long Jump4.51m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Rosa Prideaux
:
Triple Jump9.08m =
8.24m =
16pts
10pts
 Hannah Witchalls
Abigail Fisher
Shot8.72m =
7.75m =
22pts
17pts
 Nichole Vernage
Catherine Carroll
Discus24.20m =
15.90m =
21pts
10pts
 Ruth Fadirao
Jessica Richardson
Javelin18.87m =
20.72m =
13pts
15pts
 Shauna Smyth
Clare Roche
4 : 292pts : St Angela's Ursuline Convent School
100m13.1s =
15.0s =
25pts
9pts
 Doyin Ogunkeyede
Evelyn Adebayo
200m28.2s =
26.4s =
20pts
26pts
 Abigail Aderibigbe
Finette Agyapong
300m53.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Amber Byrne
:
800m =
3m03.8s =
0pts
8pts
 :
Brenda Kipewu
1500m6m39.1s =
6m36.2s =
5pts
6pts
 Ellie Wormenor
Maria Delgado
Hurdles15.0s =
16.8s =
15pts
9pts
 Kathrina Feklistova
Camille Francis
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Amber Byrne
:
Long Jump4.46m =
4.08m =
18pts
14pts
 Abigail Aderibigbe
Doyin Ogunkeyede
Triple Jump9.64m =
9.13m =
19pts
16pts
 Kathrina Feklistova
Camille Francis
Shot7.92m =
8.26m =
18pts
19pts
 Finette Agyapong
Tinuola Arikawe
Discus13.65m =
16.40m =
7pts
11pts
 Jemima Ababio
Brenda Kipewu
Javelin20.20m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Evelyn Adebayo
:
ESS-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 22/05/12
Inter Girls
5 : 211pts : Beal High School
100m14.4s =
14.1s =
12pts
15pts
 Tion Charles
Tara Viswambaran
200m28.4s =
31.4s =
19pts
9pts
 Monica Griffith
Gloria Massamba-Lutama
300m1m03.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Fiza Batool
:
800m3m15.4s =
3m11.4s =
4pts
6pts
 Ria Betts
Mehrina Shah
Hurdles13.4s =
15.0s =
20pts
15pts
 Marisia Bramble
Deimante Lideikyte
Relay61.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.23m =
9pts
12pts
 Monica Griffith
Tion Charles
Long Jump4.83m =
4.11m =
21pts
14pts
 Marisia Bramble
Deimante Lideikyte
Triple Jump8.46m =
0.00m =
12pts
0pts
 Gloria Massamba-Lutama
Fiza Batool
Shot7.13m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Chanel Betts
:
Discus17.58m =
10.47m =
12pts
3pts
 Viktoria Strelchenko
Mehrina Shah
Javelin7.73m =
10.17m =
0pts
2pts
 Ria Betts
Cheerece Davidson
6 : 198pts : Woodlands School
100m13.5s =
15.1s =
21pts
8pts
 Victoria Oshunremi
Sian Dockerill
200m33.0s =
32.0s =
5pts
7pts
 Lily Stribling
Maddison Scheffer
300m =
52.7s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Lauren Johnson
800m3m19.6s =
3m21.3s =
3pts
2pts
 Amber Stokes
Lauren Benson
1500m6m48.7s =
6m38.0s =
4pts
5pts
 Emma Gadlin
Laura Scowen
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Maddie O'Connell
:
Relay61.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Amber Stokes
:
Long Jump3.16m =
3.25m =
5pts
6pts
 Paige Grindy
Sian Dockerill
Triple Jump8.98m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Victoria Oshunremi
:
Shot7.51m =
6.14m =
16pts
9pts
 Georgia Kilroy
Tinashe Ruzane
Discus16.00m =
19.58m =
10pts
15pts
 Emma Gadlin
Maddison Scheffer
Javelin17.17m =
23.92m =
10pts
18pts
 Lily Stribling
Lauren Johnson
7 : 146pts : Gable Hall School
100m15.0s =
14.6s =
9pts
11pts
 Abigail Tregunno
Jordan Ward
300m51.0s =
49.5s =
12pts
14pts
 Kasey Fearon
Megan Neaves
800m4m03.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Holly Thompson
Anneliese Treadwell
Hurdles =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Bethany Coakley
Relay61.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Kasey Fearon
:
Long Jump3.78m =
3.92m =
11pts
12pts
 Bethany Coakley
Megan Neaves
Shot =
6.47m =
0pts
10pts
 Emma Akoto
Lilly-Mae Lowe
Discus20.79m =
15.15m =
17pts
9pts
 Georgia Hickey
Anneliese Treadwell