ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 14/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 385pts : Brentwood School
100m14.0s =
13.8s =
19pts
21pts
 Charlotte Walters
Kemi Ogunkoya
200m27.7s =
29.2s =
25pts
20pts
 Ella Lindsay
Zoe Thompson
800m2m41.4s =
2m51.8s =
21pts
17pts
 Maddie Simpson
Bella White
1500m5m27.6s =
5m50.7s =
21pts
17pts
 Darcy Phillips
Renae Dawes
Hurdles13.0s =
13.7s =
24pts
20pts
 Jenna Sleet
Emily Shaw
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Renae Dawes
Zoe Thompson
Long Jump4.05m =
4.10m =
16pts
16pts
 Ella Lindsay
Kemi Ogunkoya
Shot7.06m =
5.91m =
16pts
11pts
 Darcy Phillips
Bella White
Discus18.32m =
13.74m =
17pts
11pts
 Charlotte Walters
Cidney Peyton
Javelin24.10m =
22.07m =
25pts
22pts
 Emily Shaw
Ellie Raeburn
2 : 275pts : St Bernard's High School
100m16.9s =
14.2s =
2pts
17pts
 Darcey Hapkewycz
Judith Orakposm
200m31.0s =
31.1s =
14pts
14pts
 Jorja Killington
Francesca Okonta
800m2m52.2s =
3m06.3s =
17pts
12pts
 Olicia Petty-Mayor
Ella Sanders
1500m6m08.1s =
5m59.2s =
14pts
16pts
 Maisie Jones
Niamh O'Riodan-Mitchell
Hurdles16.8s =
13.7s =
8pts
20pts
 Amy Elvidge
Lily Rodriquez
Relay67.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Ella Sanders
Lily Rodriquez
Long Jump3.50m =
4.05m =
10pts
16pts
 Darcey Hapkewycz
Jorja Killington
Shot7.16m =
5.68m =
16pts
10pts
 Rebecca Karboe
Judith Orakposm
Discus14.46m =
11.68m =
12pts
8pts
 Amy Elvidge
Francesca Okonta
Javelin18.24m =
19.09m =
17pts
18pts
 Stephanie Bedford
Olicia Petty-Mayor
3 : 190pts : West Hatch High School
100m15.3s =
15.8s =
10pts
8pts
 Zenya Betton
Romy Robinson
200m30.1s =
33.9s =
17pts
7pts
 Ellie Wilkinson
Brooke Davey
800m2m50.5s =
3m12.4s =
18pts
10pts
 Chanel Kalsi
Dzuljeta Halijevska
1500m6m24.5s =
6m13.0s =
11pts
13pts
 Nikita Roberts
Sian Osborne
Hurdles14.7s =
18.7s =
15pts
2pts
 Ruby Edwards
Lauren Huseyin
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
0.00m =
16pts
0pts
 Chanel Kalsi
Ruby Edwards
Long Jump3.20m =
3.20m =
7pts
7pts
 Ellie Wilkinson
Lauren Huseyin
Shot5.42m =
5.12m =
10pts
9pts
 Abigail Richards
Nikita Roberts
Discus11.81m =
8.21m =
9pts
4pts
 Olivia Wheatly
Romy Robinson
Javelin8.96m =
7.52m =
4pts
3pts
 Dzuljeta Halijevska
Brooke Davey
4 : 187pts : Shoeburyness High School
100m16.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Christina Geggus
Ellie Honeyman
200m33.9s =
33.6s =
7pts
7pts
 Luren Roberts
Rachel Burgess
800m3m14.6s =
2m55.3s =
10pts
16pts
 Shannon Brooke
Zoe Tidd
1500m6m09.9s =
6m30.5s =
14pts
10pts
 Zoe Belsham
Chole Jay Fisher
Hurdles16.3s =
17.1s =
10pts
7pts
 Kayley Evans
Courtney Coates
Relay65.6s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Gemma Pearce
Ellie Honeyman
Long Jump3.50m =
3.20m =
10pts
7pts
 Zoe Belsham
Courtney Coates
Shot5.72m =
3.57m =
11pts
3pts
 Zoe Tidd
Chole Jay Fisher
Discus15.12m =
13.39m =
13pts
11pts
 Luren Roberts
Rachel Burgess
Javelin12.78m =
10.80m =
10pts
7pts
 Shannon Brooke
Yagader Mizera
ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 14/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 181pts : The Basildon Academies
100m14.3s =
16.5s =
16pts
4pts
 Charley Norrington
Shannon-Marie Sims
200m31.2s =
38.9s =
14pts
0pts
 Abigail Chandler
Kally Heffernan
800m3m19.0s =
3m17.7s =
8pts
9pts
 Abigail Oppong
Katie Parr
1500m6m22.9s =
6m13.0s =
12pts
13pts
 Brooke Henderson
Zephryn Smith
Hurdles15.3s =
16.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Jade Oginni
Charley Silver
Relay66.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
0.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Jade Oginni
Kally Heffernan
Long Jump2.45m =
2.75m =
0pts
3pts
 Brooke Henderson
Charley Silver
Shot5.97m =
6.27m =
11pts
12pts
 Charley Norrington
Sydney Stevens
Discus18.77m =
15.40m =
18pts
13pts
 Abigail Oppong
Olivia Williams
Javelin17.48m =
6.90m =
16pts
2pts
 Abigail Chandler
Katie Parr
6 : 165pts : The Billericay School
100m17.3s =
16.6s =
0pts
4pts
 Millie Withers
Rhian Bremmer
200m30.5s =
35.8s =
16pts
3pts
 Emma Ojera
Marine Sowerby
800m3m20.0s =
3m05.7s =
8pts
13pts
 Mae Lake
Connie Morgan
1500m6m15.4s =
6m18.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Danielle Kirby
Ellie Rudd
Hurdles17.3s =
18.9s =
6pts
1pts
 Hannah Morgan
Lauren Cruse
Relay73.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Emma Ojera
Connie Morgan
Long Jump3.35m =
2.45m =
9pts
0pts
 Mae Lake
Rhian Bremmer
Shot6.97m =
4.54m =
15pts
7pts
 Danielle Kirby
Kelsey Owens
Discus15.23m =
11.37m =
13pts
8pts
 Charley Elvin
Ellie Rudd
Javelin6.80m =
9.78m =
2pts
6pts
 Millie Withers
Marine Sowerby
7 : 109pts : All Saints
100m15.2s =
15.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Tracey Pichon
Cintea Ahamefule
200m33.2s =
37.5s =
8pts
0pts
 Olivia O'Callaghan
Patrycja Kozlowska
800m3m47.2s =
3m58.8s =
0pts
0pts
 Gemma Mitchell
Chloe Huckstepp
Hurdles17.9s =
16.9s =
4pts
8pts
 Claire Navvuga Mukiibi
Blessing Iheanacho-Emenike
Relay65.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
0.00m =
14pts
0pts
 Blessing Iheanacho-Emenike
Claire Navvuga Mukiibi
Long Jump3.30m =
3.60m =
8pts
11pts
 Ceara King
Cintea Ahamefule
Shot00.00m =
00.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Oluwatumininu Owolabi
Gemma Mitchell
Discus15.83m =
0.00m =
14pts
0pts
 Patrycja Kozlowska
Tracey Pichon
Javelin13.86m =
7.39m =
11pts
2pts
 Chloe Huckstepp
Cindy Obasa
8 : 82pts : The Sanders Draper School
100m16.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Eunice Gyakye
:
200m32.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Eniola Adewuni
:
800m3m07.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Bennie Ben-Ovio
:
Hurdles16.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Bianca Agu-Brown
:
Relay64.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jazmine Mackins
:
Long Jump2.60m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Titilayo Oluwatosin
:
Shot5.38m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Georgie Kennerson
:
Discus10.49m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Taylor Hayes
:
Javelin10.13m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Bianca Agu-Brown
: