ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 14/05/12
Inter Girls
1 : 379pts : Brentwood School
100m13.7s =
13.8s =
19pts
18pts
 Naomi Kpogho
Beatrice Akinmolayen
200m29.5s =
29.2s =
15pts
16pts
 Nicole Ager
Abbie Chalmers
300m41.3s =
=
30pts
0pts
 Nicole McKechnie
:
800m2m46.2s =
2m28.1s =
14pts
23pts
 Josie Carver
Christy Dailly
1500m5m20.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Lucy Storrar
:
Hurdles13.4s =
14.8s =
20pts
15pts
 Morison Alexandra
Georgia Macalle
Relay57.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.44m =
18pts
19pts
 Jayne Lumer
Christy Dailly
Long Jump4.90m =
4.30m =
22pts
16pts
 Nicole McKechnie
Georgia Macalle
Triple Jump9.90m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Morison Alexandra
:
Shot8.78m =
8.20m =
22pts
19pts
 Nicole Ager
Abbie Chalmers
Discus19.07m =
12.65m =
14pts
6pts
 Sharon Odubade
Beatrice Akinmolayen
Javelin20.95m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Josie Carver
:
2 : 249pts : St Bernard's High School
100m14.2s =
14.5s =
14pts
11pts
 Abigail Frith
Cheriece Johnson
200m29.1s =
33.4s =
17pts
4pts
 Henrietta Okonta
Broghan Kelly
300m49.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Tinashe Mutsure
:
800m2m55.6s =
2m45.6s =
11pts
15pts
 Rebecca Dalgarno
Laura Kidd
1500m6m09.4s =
6m13.3s =
10pts
9pts
 Emily Perkins
Katie O'Hara
Relay63.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Laura Kidd
Katie O'Hara
Long Jump4.70m =
4.15m =
20pts
15pts
 Abigail Frith
Rebecca Dalgarno
Triple Jump8.30m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Cheriece Johnson
:
Shot8.12m =
6.67m =
19pts
11pts
 Rosie Castle
Tinashe Mutsure
Discus16.64m =
16.67m =
11pts
11pts
 Henrietta Okonta
Broghan Kelly
Javelin10.38m =
17.80m =
2pts
11pts
 Shanielle Monangai
Lucy Jones
3 : 230pts : The Gateway Academy
100m13.5s =
14.6s =
21pts
11pts
 Vanessa Owusu Anokye
Jade Oni
200m33.4s =
33.0s =
4pts
5pts
 Princeta Duwai
Casey Bush
300m54.3s =
50.8s =
8pts
13pts
 Charlotte Headley
Sophie Pratt
800m2m53.3s =
2m59.6s =
12pts
10pts
 Aleah Headley
Alisha Lewis
Relay60.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.35m =
9pts
16pts
 Alisha Lewis
Vanessa Owusu Anokye
Long Jump3.40m =
3.80m =
7pts
11pts
 Shorome Lee
Aleah Headley
Triple Jump7.90m =
8.70m =
8pts
13pts
 Sophie Pratt
Charlotte Headley
Shot7.80m =
7.24m =
17pts
14pts
 Casey Bush
Rachael Fayoyin
Discus17.52m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jade Oni
:
Javelin20.16m =
17.64m =
14pts
11pts
 Chloe Bowen
Melvina Knight
4 : 219pts : West Hatch High School
100m13.9s =
14.5s =
17pts
11pts
 Alice O'Shaughnessy
Phoebe Philips
200m33.6s =
31.4s =
3pts
9pts
 Precious Wade
Jemimah Ali
300m61.0s =
44.0s =
0pts
24pts
 Mariya Ayub
Anna Clark
800m2m54.8s =
2m49.8s =
11pts
13pts
 Benedite Pambani
Abbie Dell
1500m7m53.5s =
5m53.1s =
0pts
13pts
 Alice Roy
Grace Wingrove
Hurdles16.2s =
16.8s =
11pts
9pts
 Caiman Williamson
Heather Everingham
Relay =
61.7s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
14pts
10pts
 Caiman Williamson
Alice Roy
Long Jump3.95m =
4.00m =
13pts
13pts
 Alice O'Shaughnessy
Phoebe Philips
Triple Jump00.00m =
7.30m =
0pts
2pts
 Mariya Ayub
Heather Everingham
Shot6.73m =
7.28m =
12pts
14pts
 Jasmine Okponobi
Jemimah Ali
Discus14.27m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Benedite Pambani
:
Javelin =
8.99m =
0pts
0pts
 :
Abbie Dell
ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Essex : 1st Round : Chelmsford Athletics Centre : 14/05/12
Inter Girls
5 : 186pts : Shoeburyness High School
100m14.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Millie Edwards
Eboney Goodwin
200m27.5s =
31.9s =
22pts
8pts
 Lucy Shaw
Crystal Cheng
800m =
2m51.0s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Abbie Renalds
1500m =
5m48.7s =
0pts
14pts
 Morgan Lupton
Chloe Brunton-Wilde
Relay66.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
18pts
13pts
 Sophie Bush
Abbie Renalds
Long Jump4.05m =
3.80m =
14pts
11pts
 Olivia Smith
Lucy Shaw
Triple Jump00.00m =
00.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Millie Edwards
Morgan Lupton
Shot7.75m =
0.00m =
17pts
0pts
 Carol Webb
:
Discus16.20m =
14.24m =
11pts
8pts
 Eboney Goodwin
Crystal Cheng
Javelin18.72m =
14.50m =
13pts
7pts
 Jessica Cox
Chloe Brunton-Wilde
6 : 162pts : The Billericay School
100m15.0s =
15.9s =
9pts
4pts
 Olivia Paton
Emma Roper
200m33.5s =
33.0s =
4pts
5pts
 Chloe Spicer
Lucy Day
800m2m59.3s =
3m06.3s =
10pts
7pts
 Jemima Morgan
Jennifer Munro
1500m6m06.6s =
6m28.8s =
11pts
7pts
 Leanne Judge
Deni Gowen
Hurdles15.8s =
16.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Daisy Pointing
Katie Brewer
Relay65.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Chloe Spicer
Phoebe Stephenson
Long Jump3.80m =
3.10m =
11pts
4pts
 Daisy Pointing
Emma Roper
Shot7.01m =
5.57m =
13pts
6pts
 Georgia Thompson
Lucy Day
Discus9.57m =
13.14m =
2pts
6pts
 Olivia Paton
Katie Brewer
Javelin16.39m =
9.88m =
9pts
1pts
 Leanne Judge
Jennifer Munro
7 : 153pts : The Sanders Draper School
100m13.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Tomi Akingbade
:
200m31.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Janet Adebiyi-Ojo
:
300m57.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Jamine Aidoo
:
800m3m12.7s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Zoe Mabo
:
1500m6m30.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Favour Akanolu
:
Hurdles16.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Kelly Stubbington
:
Relay55.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Mikiah Agyeman
:
Long Jump3.75m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Zoe Mabo
:
Triple Jump00.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jamine Aidoo
:
Shot6.30m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Victoria Apanishile
:
Discus36.76m =
=
34pts
0pts
 Georgie Taylor
:
Javelin16.35m =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
: