CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Cumbria : 1st Round : SHEEPMOUNT STADIUM CARLISLE : 16/5/12
Junior Girls
1 : 225pts : Cockermouth School
100m15.8s =
14.3s =
8pts
16pts
 Olivia Davidson
Ellen Fisher
200m28.2s =
31.7s =
24pts
12pts
 Alexandra Hutton
Chloe Cockton
800m2m55.0s =
2m56.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Ashlyn Holliday
Bramble Park
1500m6m14.0s =
6m06.0s =
13pts
15pts
 Andrea Kellet
Anna McSweeney
Hurdles19.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Bethany Middleton
Olivia Winter
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
1.14m =
7pts
12pts
 Olivia Winter
Anna McSweeney
Long Jump4.30m =
2.25m =
20pts
0pts
 Alexandra Hutton
Bethany Middleton
Shot5.80m =
3.85m =
11pts
4pts
 Lauren Proctor
Bramble Park
Discus13.49m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Andrea Kellet
Chloe Cockton
Javelin16.57m =
15.56m =
15pts
13pts
 Ashlyn Holliday
Sarah Welford
2 : 206pts : Stainburn School & Science College
100m16.0s =
16.4s =
7pts
5pts
 Emily Ostle
Elle Dargavel
200m32.0s =
34.6s =
11pts
5pts
 Bethany Mossop
Sarah Smith
800m2m56.1s =
3m36.0s =
16pts
3pts
 Meagan Durham
Sadie Barnes
1500m6m20.0s =
7m34.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Cate Green
Ruth Martindale
Hurdles13.9s =
18.5s =
19pts
2pts
 Hannah McGarry
Emily Bell
Relay62.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.23m =
22pts
15pts
 Hannah McGarry
Elle Dargavel
Long Jump3.90m =
3.07m =
14pts
6pts
 Meagan Durham
Ruth Martindale
Shot7.02m =
5.50m =
16pts
10pts
 Lucy McCombe
Corey Musgrave
Discus14.00m =
9.60m =
12pts
6pts
 Sarah Smith
Cate Green
Javelin9.94m =
9.95m =
6pts
6pts
 Bethany Mossop
Emily Bell
3 : 193pts : Caldew School
100m14.9s =
14.4s =
12pts
15pts
 Heather Rhodes
Christy Fulton
200m32.1s =
36.1s =
11pts
2pts
 Emily Brown
Orla Giles
800m2m42.0s =
3m20.0s =
21pts
8pts
 Emma Wright
Megan Berry
1500m5m46.0s =
nr =
18pts
0pts
 Vicky Houghton
Millie Berry
Hurdles16.9s =
17.9s =
8pts
4pts
 Beth Giles
Amy Robinson
Relay68.2s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.07m =
14pts
9pts
 Christy Fulton
Heather Rhodes
Long Jump3.24m =
3.34m =
7pts
8pts
 Orla Giles
Beth Giles
Shot6.92m =
4.95m =
15pts
8pts
 Rebbeca Scott
Vicky Houghton
Discus14.00m =
9.81m =
12pts
6pts
 Emily Brown
Amy Robinson
Javelin7.65m =
11.52m =
3pts
8pts
 Emma Woods
Emma McCune
4 : 191pts : Queen Elizabeth School
100m14.3s =
16.2s =
16pts
6pts
 Caroline Marsh
Isobel Shannon
200m31.3s =
31.4s =
13pts
13pts
 Mollie Smith
Abbie Barnes
800m =
3m24.0s =
0pts
7pts
 :
Mary Atkinson
1500m5m31.0s =
5m32.0s =
20pts
20pts
 Ellie Lambert
Scarlet Dale
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.08m =
12pts
10pts
 Mary Atkinson
Ellie Lambert
Long Jump3.70m =
3.52m =
12pts
10pts
 Caroline Marsh
Fiona Crackles
Shot7.06m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Lucy Brown
Abbie Barnes
Discus17.00m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Georgina Atkinson
:
Javelin6.57m =
10.65m =
1pts
7pts
 Leonie Sayle
:
CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Cumbria : 1st Round : SHEEPMOUNT STADIUM CARLISLE : 16/5/12
Junior Girls
5 : 181pts : St Bees School
100m16.5s =
15.2s =
4pts
11pts
 Gemma Styles
Alisha Tyson
200m31.7s =
30.8s =
12pts
15pts
 Michaela Ip
Sarah Hooper
800m3m26.0s =
3m16.0s =
6pts
9pts
 Louise Esperou Du Tremblay
Austen Gubanc
1500m6m21.0s =
6m36.0s =
12pts
10pts
 Amber Whyte
Megan Dickson
Hurdles17.8s =
22.6s =
5pts
0pts
 Rebecca Maxwell
Sophie Kenmare
Relay =
66.1s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.14m =
10pts
12pts
 Gemma Styles
Alisha Tyson
Long Jump3.57m =
3.37m =
11pts
9pts
 Amber Whyte
Megan Dickson
Shot5.60m =
5.47m =
10pts
10pts
 Selin Alkan
Abby Crewdson
Discus7.01m =
12.77m =
2pts
10pts
 Louise Esperou Du Tremblay
Sophie Kenmare
Javelin8.12m =
15.14m =
3pts
13pts
 Michaela Ip
Austen Gubanc
6 : 145pts : Windermere School
100m17.8s =
18.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Emily Brierley
Tatiana Berger
200m33.4s =
35.0s =
8pts
5pts
 Lucy Plumb
Jessica French
800m3m13.0s =
3m03.0s =
10pts
14pts
 Rachel Harris
Lucy Gale
1500m6m31.0s =
6m16.0s =
10pts
13pts
 Demi Eamer
Paigen Eamer
Hurdles14.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Beth Linnane
:
Relay69.3s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
nr =
17pts
0pts
 Beth Linnane
Jessica French
Long Jump3.04m =
2.04m =
5pts
0pts
 Rachel Harris
Tatiana Berger
Shotnr =
5.42m =
0pts
10pts
 Emily Brierley
Zoe Partington
Discus12.46m =
8.79m =
9pts
4pts
 Paigen Eamer
Isabel Schmoelz
Javelin13.15m =
12.17m =
10pts
9pts
 Lucy Plumb
Lucy Gale
7 : 139pts : West Lakes Academy
100m15.7s =
15.6s =
8pts
9pts
 Sian Lilly
Elle Farquar
200m34.4s =
33.9s =
6pts
7pts
 Saffron Martin
Katy Alderson
800m3m17.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Maisy Naylor
Abbey Tallentire
1500m6m07.0s =
6m40.0s =
14pts
9pts
 Tiffany Penfold
Katie Powell
Hurdlesdisq =
19.0s =
0pts
1pts
 Evie Moss
Leah Morfoot
Relay67.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
12pts
11pts
 Evie Moss
Katy Alderson
Long Jump3.19m =
2.89m =
7pts
4pts
 Maisy Naylor
Leah Morfoot
Shot4.32m =
6.65m =
6pts
14pts
 Saffron Martin
Katy Carr
Discus11.70m =
11.00m =
8pts
8pts
 Bethany Brown
Abbey Tallentire
Javelin5.85m =
5.90m =
0pts
0pts
 Tiffany Penfold
Katie Powell