CLE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Cleveland : 1st Round : Clairville Stadium, Park Road South Middlesbrough : 15/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 262pts : The English Martyrs School
100m16.8s =
14.6s =
3pts
14pts
 Montana Farrow
Sadie Thomas
200m27.6s =
31.9s =
26pts
11pts
 Lauren Howells
Casey Crossman
800m3m02.4s =
3m05.5s =
14pts
13pts
 Lucy Johnson
Libby Dunning
1500m6m27.7s =
6m34.9s =
11pts
10pts
 Sam Murphy
Grace Lambert
Hurdles14.2s =
15.8s =
18pts
11pts
 Megan Picken
Regan Morris
Relay1m06.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.14m =
10pts
12pts
 Montana Farrow
Tiffany Pitman
Long Jump4.25m =
2.50m =
19pts
0pts
 Lauren Howells
Casey Crossman
Shot7.34m =
5.91m =
17pts
11pts
 Sadie Thomas
Paige Boulton
Discus15.10m =
18.78m =
13pts
18pts
 Libby Dunning
Regan Morris
Javelin17.90m =
11.50m =
16pts
8pts
 Lucy Johnson
Megan Picken
2 : 198pts : Laurence Jackson School
100m14.9s =
15.2s =
12pts
11pts
 Ellie Chadwick
Isabelle Cook
200m30.4s =
34.8s =
16pts
5pts
 Hannah Raine
Saffron Whitney
800m2m57.9s =
3m01.3s =
15pts
14pts
 Billie Round
Megan Brown
1500m5m24.9s =
6m13.3s =
21pts
13pts
 Hollie Elliott
Eli Barnbrook
Hurdles16.6s =
16.1s =
9pts
10pts
 Chloe Young
Emily Doherty
Relay1m08.1s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.27m =
1.05m =
16pts
9pts
 Hannah Raine
Ellie Chadwick
Long Jumpnr =
2.70m =
0pts
2pts
 Hollie Elliott
Eli Barnbrook
Shot6.81m =
5.50m =
15pts
10pts
 Natalie Walker
Megan Brown
Discus6.95m =
6.50m =
2pts
2pts
 Laura Ankers
Isabelle Cook
Javelin9.96m =
9.60m =
6pts
5pts
 Billie Round
Emily Doherty
3 : 194pts : High Tunstall Comprehensive School
100m14.6s =
17.1s =
14pts
1pts
 Rachel Ridden
Antonya Bradley
200m28.9s =
34.0s =
21pts
7pts
 Amy Hill
Alys Beadle
800m3m06.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lucy Surtees
Sophie Bell
1500m6m57.4s =
7m02.0s =
6pts
5pts
 Rachel Mould
Emily Raffterty
Hurdles16.1s =
17.8s =
10pts
5pts
 Ella Dixon
Vanessa Win
Relay1m07.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.02m =
14pts
8pts
 Emily Sanger
Sophie Bell
Long Jump3.50m =
3.25m =
10pts
8pts
 Rachel Ridden
Vanessa Win
Shot7.42m =
5.51m =
18pts
10pts
 Ella Dixon
Antonya Bradley
Discus17.87m =
11.70m =
17pts
8pts
 Amy Hill
Lucy Surtees
Javelin12.05m =
9.80m =
9pts
6pts
 Alys Beadle
Aimee Scott
4 : 191pts : Huntcliff School
100m13.6s =
14.6s =
23pts
14pts
 Caitlin Lewis
Elena Heath
200m31.4s =
34.1s =
13pts
6pts
 Da Suttiwanna
Madeline Anderson
800m3m04.4s =
3m29.1s =
13pts
5pts
 Lily Brewer
Isobel Beaty
1500m7m04.6s =
7m10.0s =
5pts
4pts
 Katherine Coates
Olivia Rees
Hurdles17.5s =
17.7s =
6pts
5pts
 Emily Chatto
Lucy Colman
Relay1m09.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
nr =
17pts
0pts
 Caitlin Lewis
Da Suttiwanna
Long Jump3.85m =
2.75m =
14pts
3pts
 Elena Heath
Lucy Colman
Shot6.60m =
5.89m =
14pts
11pts
 Steph Przygodzki
Emily Chatto
Discusnr =
14.77m =
0pts
12pts
 Katherine Coates
Olivia Rees
Javelin15.95m =
13.30m =
14pts
10pts
 Jessica Tyreman
Isobel Beaty
CLE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Cleveland : 1st Round : Clairville Stadium, Park Road South Middlesbrough : 15/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 167pts : Macmillan Academy
100m14.1s =
15.9s =
18pts
7pts
 Laura Haggath
:
200m32.1s =
35.3s =
11pts
4pts
 Courtney Turnbull
Ahzeen Ayub
800m =
3m35.3s =
0pts
3pts
 Imogen Kamara
Chloe Leak
1500mdnf =
5m53.8s =
0pts
17pts
 Hannah Farnaby
Rebecca Williams
Hurdles14.4s =
16.6s =
17pts
9pts
 Rachel Carter
Katie-Leigh Collin
Relay1m02.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Abbie Bell
Amy Ford
Long Jump2.80m =
2.30m =
3pts
0pts
 Chloe Leak
Bethany Robinson
Shot5.41m =
5.70m =
10pts
11pts
 Ahzeen Ayub
Rebecca Williams
Discus10.56m =
10.33m =
7pts
7pts
 Hannah Farnaby
Laura Haggath
Javelin8.26m =
10.20m =
4pts
6pts
 Katie-Leigh Collin
Imogen Kamara
6 : 165pts : Nunthorpe School
100m15.7s =
15.5s =
8pts
9pts
 Lauren Farrow
Victoria Slight
200m37.2s =
33.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Anya Pashaeva
Amy Yeoman
800m3m51.4s =
2m58.3s =
0pts
15pts
 Sienna Parker
Lucy Freeman
1500m6m32.5s =
6m32.5s =
10pts
10pts
 Rosie Sheffield
Lucy Simpson
Hurdles17.2s =
16.9s =
7pts
8pts
 Taylor Mendoza
Beth Woodhead
Relay1m10.9s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.02m =
12pts
8pts
 Sienna Parker
Lucy Simpson
Long Jump3.10m =
3.60m =
6pts
11pts
 Victoria Slight
Lucy Freeman
Shot5.62m =
4.10m =
10pts
5pts
 Lauren Farrow
Amelia Majid
Discus11.18m =
16.67m =
8pts
15pts
 Taylor Mendoza
Beth Woodhead
Javelin11.68m =
10.24m =
8pts
6pts
 Shauna Gatley
Anya Pashaeva
7 : 130pts : Northfield School and Sports College
100m15.7s =
16.2s =
8pts
6pts
 Nicola Ezekude
Kenzi Archer
200m33.5s =
33.3s =
8pts
8pts
 Charlotte Bayes
Becky Hutton
1500m5m43.7s =
6m31.1s =
18pts
10pts
 Hannah Featherstone
Mary Johnson
Hurdles =
16.5s =
0pts
9pts
 Bethany Reilly
Chloe Featherstone
Relay1m17.5s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.02m =
0pts
8pts
 Chloe Featherstone
Becky Hutton
Long Jump2.80m =
2.80m =
3pts
3pts
 Kaitlyn Newby
Bethany Reilly
Shot5.17m =
6.37m =
9pts
13pts
 Nadine Roach
Nicola Ezekude
Discus9.26m =
11.42m =
5pts
8pts
 Bethany Downing
Charlotte Bayes
Javelin10.74m =
10.65m =
7pts
7pts
 Kenzi Archer
Mary Johnson