BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttmann Rd, Aylesbury : 24/05/12
Junior Girls
1 : 317pts : Aylesbury High School
100m14.1s =
14.0s =
18pts
19pts
 Eliza Tewson
Melody Stephens
200m28.4s =
28.9s =
23pts
21pts
 Georgina Moss
Imogen Andrews
800mdisq =
2m43.7s =
0pts
20pts
 Bronwen Reed
Anna Henderson
1500m5m17.7s =
6m04.4s =
23pts
15pts
 Eliza Tazwell-Fryer
Jasmine Kobewka
Hurdles13.6s =
13.6s =
21pts
21pts
 Charlotte Evans
Helena Rowland
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
17pts
15pts
 Eliza Tewson
Georgina Moss
Long Jump4.15m =
3.65m =
17pts
12pts
 Charlotte Evans
Bronwen Reed
Shot7.94m =
4.17m =
20pts
5pts
 Melody Stephens
Jasmine Kobewka
Discus14.30m =
12.44m =
12pts
9pts
 Lucy Denly
Helena Rowland
Javelin21.39m =
11.29m =
21pts
8pts
 Anna Henderson
Megan Woodward
2 : 298pts : Dr Challoner's High School
100m14.4s =
14.7s =
15pts
13pts
 Amy Bower
Izzy Grint
200m27.7s =
31.0s =
25pts
14pts
 Fran Luttrell
Claire Buttivant
800m2m55.7s =
2m54.1s =
16pts
16pts
 Maddie Lacey
Zoe Fahmy
1500m5m17.6s =
6m11.5s =
23pts
14pts
 Orla Fawcett
Georgina Barnett
Hurdles18.8s =
15.2s =
1pts
13pts
 Rose Dakin
Fabienne Cuthbert
Relay =
62.5s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Rose Dakin
Yvie Dunn
Long Jump3.60m =
3.63m =
11pts
11pts
 Fran Luttrell
Izzy Grint
Shot6.17m =
7.46m =
12pts
18pts
 Amy Bower
Shannon Jarrett
Discus19.22m =
13.97m =
18pts
11pts
 Claire Buttivant
Georgina Barnett
Javelin11.08m =
16.21m =
7pts
14pts
 Fabienne Cuthbert
Zoe Fahmy
3 : 230pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m12.8s =
15.7s =
31pts
8pts
 Ebony Carr
Esther Nombe
200m31.9s =
32.2s =
11pts
10pts
 Natalie Oran-Jones
Sasha Oran-Jones
800m =
3m21.6s =
0pts
7pts
 Dominique Bell
Katrina Preston
1500m6m18.3s =
6m55.8s =
12pts
6pts
 Leoni Murrey
Rhyannan Oxley
Hurdles14.6s =
18.6s =
16pts
2pts
 Shannon Float
Kayleigh Hammond
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
0.99m =
18pts
7pts
 Marthah Amefinu
Esther Nombe
Long Jump4.17m =
3.93m =
17pts
14pts
 Ebony Carr
Shannon Float
Shot6.32m =
5.66m =
13pts
10pts
 Kayleigh Hammond
Natalie Oran-Jones
Discus19.72m =
12.12m =
19pts
9pts
 Paige Barnes
Sasha Oran-Jones
Javelin9.21m =
8.03m =
5pts
3pts
 Dominique Bell
Rhyannan Oxley
4 : 227pts : The Grange School
100m14.3s =
15.0s =
16pts
12pts
 Maisy Duncan
Maliah Alphonse-Stewart
200m29.0s =
32.7s =
21pts
9pts
 Shauntay Francis
Emily Osgerby
800m3m19.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Jamie-Lea Daymond
Hannah Matton
1500m7m00.8s =
6m15.8s =
5pts
13pts
 Rebecca Higgins
Alice Rolfe
Hurdles15.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Amy Phillips
Courtney Blackman
Relay57.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
0.99m =
14pts
7pts
 Rebecca Higgins
Courtney Blackman
Long Jump3.61m =
3.43m =
11pts
9pts
 Amy Phillips
Candice Hicks
Shot6.94m =
6.62m =
15pts
14pts
 Jessica Bennet
Maliah Alphonse-Stewart
Discus13.40m =
12.78m =
11pts
10pts
 Anne Quimitan
Hannah Matton
Javelin14.80m =
12.41m =
12pts
9pts
 Jamie-Lea Daymond
Emily Osgerby
BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stoke Mandeville Stadium, Guttmann Rd, Aylesbury : 24/05/12
Junior Girls
5 : 207pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m15.5s =
16.8s =
9pts
3pts
 Victoria Bowles
Louisa Quinn
200m32.6s =
33.9s =
9pts
7pts
 Chloe Young
Ruby Sloman
800m2m44.3s =
3m00.3s =
20pts
14pts
 Amy Jones
Lauren Wilson
1500m6m12.4s =
6m16.4s =
13pts
13pts
 Erin Alder
Iona Mackinnon
Hurdles16.0s =
14.7s =
11pts
15pts
 Lily May Douglas
Emily Dalton
Relay69.0s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.29m =
0pts
17pts
 Amy Jones
Lauren Wilson
Long Jump3.80m =
3.48m =
13pts
10pts
 Lily May Douglas
Emily Dalton
Shot5.76m =
5.35m =
11pts
9pts
 Victoria Bowles
Imogen Thripland
Discus16.63m =
8.98m =
15pts
5pts
 Erin Alder
Ruby Sloman
Javelin8.57m =
9.70m =
4pts
6pts
 Scarlett Riggs
Louisa Quinn
6 : 184pts : John Colet School
100m15.2s =
14.9s =
11pts
12pts
 Zoe Alston
Sadie Fewster
200m30.4s =
31.4s =
16pts
13pts
 Imogen West
Leanne Fergusson
800m2m51.5s =
2m53.2s =
17pts
17pts
 Natalia Goodair
Lauren McKinlay
1500m6m16.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lauren Jones
Marissa Sissou
Hurdles17.1s =
16.8s =
7pts
8pts
 Emma Anderson
Taja Ojukwu
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Zoe Alston
Taja Ojukwu
Long Jump2.15m =
3.71m =
0pts
12pts
 Emma Anderson
Sadie Fewster
Shot6.33m =
4.00m =
13pts
5pts
 Imogen West
Leanne Fergusson
Discus13.44m =
11.32m =
11pts
8pts
 Elisha Dover
Alice Keeting
Javelin7.47m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Natalia Goodair
Marissa Sissou
7 : 156pts : Mandeville Upper School
100m14.6s =
15.9s =
14pts
7pts
 Sophie Taylor
Nicole Agyemi
200m30.7s =
33.6s =
15pts
7pts
 Abbey Bowden
Paige Hooper
800mdisq =
3m09.0s =
0pts
12pts
 Georgia Godfrey
Ebony Tran
1500m6m05.2s =
6m49.6s =
15pts
7pts
 Laura Sinclair
Kathryn Tofte
Hurdlesdnf =
16.7s =
0pts
8pts
 Hayley Watts
Rhianne Johnson
Relay67.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.18m =
2.84m =
7pts
3pts
 Sophie Taylor
Paige Hooper
Shot7.13m =
6.78m =
16pts
14pts
 Chelsea Simmons
Nicole Agyemi
Discus12.14m =
11.44m =
9pts
8pts
 Laura Sinclair
Kathryn Tofte
Javelinnr =
11.25m =
0pts
8pts
 Laura Kane
Rhianne Johnson
8 : 134pts : Buckingham School
100m15.4s =
16.3s =
10pts
5pts
 Emily Hall
Emily Mayer
200m33.9s =
30.2s =
7pts
17pts
 Emily Wilcox
Jordan Heron
800m3m07.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Renay Vaughan
Charlotte Rawlingson-Smith
1500mdnf =
7m37.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Michelia Pasmore
Kiera Weatherley
Hurdles15.3s =
17.9s =
13pts
4pts
 Michalina Wegierska
Chloe McConnell
Relay67.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.90m =
nr =
4pts
0pts
 Kiera Weatherley
Katie Hassell
Long Jump3.74m =
3.34m =
12pts
8pts
 Emily Wilcox
Renay Vaughan
Shot6.51m =
4.73m =
13pts
7pts
 Emily Hall
Chloe McConnell
Discus13.94m =
7.09m =
11pts
2pts
 Jordan Heron
Michelia Pasmore
Javelin7.53m =
5.61m =
3pts
0pts
 Charlotte Rawlingson-Smith
De Carpenter