BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Wycombe Sports Centre, Marlow Hill, High Wycombe : 23/05/12
Inter Girls
1 : 394pts : Beaconsfield High School
100m13.2s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Charlotte Williams
:
200m29.5s =
29.0s =
15pts
17pts
 Heidi Long
Zoe Toudup
300m41.4s =
47.6s =
30pts
18pts
 Becca Croft
Grace Wilkinson
800m2m36.3s =
2m48.3s =
19pts
13pts
 Sarah Collin
Emily Heslop
1500m5m02.9s =
5m16.8s =
23pts
20pts
 Emma Delgado
Katie Bench
Hurdles14.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Holly Hearne
:
Relay58.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.44m =
16pts
19pts
 Holly Hearne
Becca Croft
Long Jump4.60m =
4.47m =
19pts
18pts
 Charlotte Williams
Emma Delgado
Shot8.42m =
8.68m =
20pts
21pts
 Heidi Long
Zoe Toudup
Discus20.17m =
16.55m =
16pts
11pts
 Emily Heslop
Sarah Collin
Javelin29.27m =
21.59m =
24pts
16pts
 Anna Carter-Roberts
Helen Carter-Roberts
2 : 363pts : Wycombe Abbey School
100m13.5s =
13.7s =
21pts
19pts
 Sadhbha Odufuwa-Bolger
Frankie Hunter
200m27.9s =
29.7s =
21pts
15pts
 Adiba Odufuwa
Laura Quartley
300m46.7s =
49.2s =
19pts
15pts
 Claire Morgan
Tash Hood
800m2m32.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Amy Hosking
:
1500m4m53.4s =
5m28.0s =
25pts
17pts
 Eloise Davison
Clover Godsall
Hurdles =
13.2s =
0pts
21pts
 :
Tobi Ojora
Relay58.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.41m =
15pts
18pts
 Sadhbha Odufuwa-Bolger
Frankie Hunter
Long Jump4.57m =
4.73m =
19pts
20pts
 Tobi Ojora
Adiba Odufuwa
Triple Jump9.07m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Claire Morgan
:
Shot7.55m =
5.94m =
16pts
8pts
 Lucy Pinder
Clover Godsall
Discus22.63m =
13.43m =
19pts
7pts
 Tash Hood
Eloise Davison
Javelin20.09m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sophie Cook
:
3 : 243pts : Chesham Grammar School
100m14.2s =
15.1s =
14pts
8pts
 Livi Harris
Megan Evans
200m31.3s =
29.8s =
9pts
14pts
 Roxy Britnell
Lauren Gamston
800m2m52.3s =
2m49.2s =
12pts
13pts
 Emma Middleton
Elli Macdonald
1500m6m10.5s =
5m18.0s =
10pts
20pts
 Robyn Brett
Claire Baxter
Hurdles17.8s =
16.3s =
5pts
10pts
 Izzy Garnett
Izzy Larmour
Relay59.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.35m =
13pts
16pts
 Izzy Garnett
Lauren Gamston
Long Jump3.74m =
3.99m =
10pts
13pts
 Livi Harris
Izzy Larmour
Shot6.42m =
8.20m =
10pts
19pts
 Emma Middleton
Amelia Wood
Discus17.61m =
17.41m =
12pts
12pts
 Tola Adeleye
Claire Baxter
Javelin13.57m =
10.17m =
6pts
2pts
 Roxy Britnell
Elli Macdonald
4 : 225pts : Thornton College - Convent of Jesus and Mary
100m15.0s =
15.2s =
9pts
8pts
 Arit Edit
Abbie Denton
200m29.2s =
32.4s =
16pts
6pts
 Katie Gregory
Ivana Birch
1500m5m01.9s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Amy Radford
:
Hurdles15.9s =
17.5s =
12pts
6pts
 Louise Gallavan
Issy Miller
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.29m =
18pts
14pts
 Amy Radford
Katie Cross
Long Jump4.13m =
3.85m =
14pts
12pts
 Louise Gallavan
Issy Miller
Shot7.54m =
7.23m =
16pts
14pts
 Katie Gregory
Anya Dunlop
Discus14.44m =
17.08m =
8pts
12pts
 Arit Edit
Chloe Goodman
Javelin17.94m =
18.89m =
11pts
13pts
 Annabel Seward
Sophie Wombwell
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Wycombe Sports Centre, Marlow Hill, High Wycombe : 23/05/12
Inter Girls
5 : 214pts : Stowe School
100m14.0s =
14.3s =
16pts
13pts
 Isabella Muirhead
Jemima Fitzjohn
200m30.0s =
30.8s =
14pts
11pts
 Jessica Carne
Georgia Alderton
800m2m43.1s =
3m01.4s =
16pts
9pts
 Aleksia Zivanovic
Jessica Burke
1500m6m06.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 :
Caprice Critchley
Hurdles =
17.6s =
0pts
6pts
 :
Jeanie Gibbs
Relay60.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.41m =
14pts
18pts
 Hannah Tilleard
Kelly-Jo Cecile-Pritchard
Long Jump4.03m =
3.93m =
13pts
12pts
 Isabella Muirhead
Jeanie Gibbs
Triple Jump8.57m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Georgia Alderton
:
Shot6.90m =
6.02m =
13pts
8pts
 Aleksia Zivanovic
Caprice Critchley
Discus12.24m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Jessica Carne
:
Javelinnr =
16.01m =
0pts
9pts
 Valerie Madojemu
Jemima Fitzjohn
6 : 205pts : Pipers Corner School
100m13.3s =
15.2s =
23pts
8pts
 Hannah Sheppard
Romilly Newbound
200m =
32.3s =
0pts
7pts
 :
Eve Cox
800m2m42.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Bryony Wilson
Hannah Thompson
1500m6m54.4s =
6m52.7s =
3pts
3pts
 Ellie Balian
Aimee Conway
Hurdles16.0s =
15.2s =
11pts
14pts
 Caitlin McGreagor
Victoria Hayden
Relay55.8s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.41m =
13pts
18pts
 Sophie Geddes
Victoria Hayden
Long Jump3.70m =
2.91m =
10pts
2pts
 Rosie Seabrook
Ellie Balian
Triple Jump9.55m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Romilly Newbound
:
Discus15.87m =
11.44m =
10pts
4pts
 Charlotte West
Aimee Conway
Javelin19.29m =
16.71m =
13pts
10pts
 Caitlin McGreagor
Rebecca Weatherhead
7 : 163pts : Great Marlow School
100m =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Elloise Aylett-Livesley
Jessica Lawrence
200m31.6s =
29.0s =
8pts
17pts
 Olivia Goodby
Rachel Goodwin
800m3m12.6s =
2m40.0s =
5pts
18pts
 Ishber Cumming
Abbie Clarke
1500m6m23.2s =
6m17.3s =
8pts
9pts
 Sophie Horler
Molly Harding
Relay58.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
10pts
10pts
 Louise Hunter
Abbie Clarke
Long Jump3.39m =
4.29m =
7pts
16pts
 Ishber Cumming
Rachel Goodwin
Triple Jump8.04m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Evie Crowson
:
Shot6.20m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Olivia Goodby
Molly Harding
Discus13.52m =
14.74m =
7pts
9pts
 Sophie Horler
Jessica Lawrence
Javelin =
12.01m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Fran Reynolds