BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bagshot Rd, Bracknell, Berkshire : 8.05.12
Junior Girls
1 : 357pts : The Marist Senior School
100m14.6s =
14.6s =
14pts
14pts
 Isobel Anderson
Isabelle Treacy
200m30.1s =
30.7s =
17pts
15pts
 Mari Lopez-Fujimaki
Isabelle Taylor
800m2m56.3s =
2m50.6s =
16pts
18pts
 Will Ten-Cate
Emma Liverseidge
1500m5m22.5s =
5m28.3s =
22pts
21pts
 Isobel Legg
Amy Tickner
Hurdles14.7s =
13.6s =
15pts
21pts
 Anais D'Oelsnitz
Annabell Brooks
Relay =
58.8s =
0pts
18pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Isobel Legg
Annabell Brooks
Long Jump4.05m =
3.79m =
16pts
13pts
 Mari Lopez-Fujimaki
Amy Tickner
Shot6.73m =
6.80m =
14pts
15pts
 Will Ten-Cate
Rachel Palmer
Discus16.89m =
22.44m =
15pts
23pts
 Anais D'Oelsnitz
Isabelle Taylor
Javelin22.80m =
17.91m =
23pts
16pts
 Bethany Dempster
Emma Liverseidge
2 : 293pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.7s =
16.1s =
13pts
6pts
 Mariella Letman
Matilda Bouloux
200m31.8s =
30.6s =
12pts
16pts
 Gabriella Raphael
Daisy Scholes
800m2m46.4s =
2m58.0s =
19pts
15pts
 Juliet Ehinger
Katherine Gouws
1500m5m10.0s =
5m49.6s =
24pts
17pts
 Eleanor Pooley
Minnie Cooper
Hurdles15.0s =
16.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Claudia Gahan
Charlotte Curtis
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.20m =
21pts
14pts
 Eleanor Pooley
Minnie Cooper
Long Jump3.92m =
3.42m =
14pts
9pts
 Mariella Letman
Charlotte Curtis
Shot6.99m =
6.10m =
15pts
12pts
 Juliet Ehinger
Matilda Bouloux
Discus16.76m =
14.73m =
15pts
12pts
 Daisy Scholes
Sasha Trapani
Javelin15.26m =
12.25m =
13pts
9pts
 Claudia Gahan
Gabriella Williams
3 : 244pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m14.9s =
15.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Charlotte Frate
Josephine Cadinouche
200m29.6s =
30.7s =
19pts
15pts
 Hoy-Ying Cheung
Fran Dalton
800m2m47.5s =
3m16.3s =
19pts
9pts
 Alyssa Phillips
Kate Woffinden
1500m7m18.6s =
5m10.1s =
2pts
24pts
 Amy Williams
Sophie Davies
Hurdles17.0s =
16.4s =
7pts
9pts
 Ashleigh Fair
Imogen White
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Ashleigh Fair
Imogen White
Long Jump3.08m =
3.84m =
6pts
13pts
 Charlotte Frate
Fran Dalton
Shot5.97m =
5.23m =
11pts
9pts
 Kayleigh Johnson
Kate Woffinden
Discus16.30m =
12.19m =
15pts
9pts
 Phoebe Train
Alyssa Phillips
Javelin10.18m =
10.49m =
6pts
6pts
 Amy Williams
Josephine Cadinouche
4 : 224pts : Charters School
100m16.0s =
17.0s =
7pts
2pts
 Sarah Murray
Annie Wooldridge
200m32.6s =
32.3s =
9pts
10pts
 Sarah Popplewell
Katie Fiddaman
800m3m02.8s =
2m45.1s =
14pts
19pts
 Emily Read
Abbie Connor
1500m5m52.5s =
6m09.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Millie Routledge
Laura Rishworth
Hurdles15.4s =
16.9s =
13pts
8pts
 Freya Smale
Abi Waters
Relay =
63.9s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Millie Routledge
Abi Waters
Long Jump3.23m =
3.16m =
7pts
7pts
 Katie Fiddaman
Emily Read
Shot5.37m =
5.38m =
9pts
9pts
 Abbie Connor
Katie Cornish
Discus19.47m =
13.01m =
19pts
10pts
 Freya Smale
Amber Thorington
Javelin11.90m =
10.18m =
8pts
6pts
 Sarah Popplewell
Sarah Murray
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bagshot Rd, Bracknell, Berkshire : 8.05.12
Junior Girls
5 : 222pts : Heathfield School
100m14.3s =
15.0s =
16pts
12pts
 Rosie Fisher
Georgie Drysdale
200m33.5s =
37.6s =
8pts
0pts
 Tessa Aird
Ella Horowitz
800m3m09.8s =
2m54.6s =
11pts
16pts
 Emma Hazell
Amber Baxter Simner
1500m6m20.0s =
6m15.6s =
12pts
13pts
 Rose Hearn
Isabella Holman-West
Hurdles16.6s =
16.7s =
9pts
8pts
 Phoebe Clarke
Millie Vlasov
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Phoebe Clarke
Victoria Van Breugel
Long Jump3.85m =
3.27m =
14pts
8pts
 Rosie Fisher
Georgie Drysdale
Shot7.12m =
6.56m =
16pts
13pts
 Amber Baxter Simner
Ella Horowitz
Discus16.43m =
11.79m =
15pts
8pts
 Matilda Shelton-Agar
Rose Hearn
Javelin16.98m =
8.62m =
15pts
4pts
 Millie Vlasov
Isabella Holman-West
6 : 201pts : The Brakenhale School
100m15.2s =
18.5s =
11pts
0pts
 Chloe Cinderby
Georgia Hulbert
200m31.5s =
30.7s =
13pts
15pts
 Katie Vince
Amber-Jade Scott
800m2m24.9s =
3m11.2s =
26pts
11pts
 Hope Goddard
Jaime Mansell
1500m4m53.7s =
6m34.4s =
27pts
10pts
 Grace Goddard
Jessica Austin
Hurdles14.9s =
19.0s =
14pts
1pts
 Ciara Hanley
Salisa Hartney
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
11pts
11pts
 Amber-Jade Scott
Salisa Hartney
Long Jump2.28m =
2.85m =
0pts
4pts
 Charley Cox
Jessica Austin
Shot6.87m =
4.64m =
15pts
7pts
 Georgia Hulbert
Samantha Bell
Discus10.93m =
11.31m =
7pts
8pts
 Chloe Cinderby
Hope Goddard
Javelin8.09m =
10.56m =
3pts
7pts
 Ciara Hanley
Katie Vince
7 : 200pts : St George's School - Ascot
100m14.3s =
15.7s =
16pts
8pts
 Devon Mather
Isabelle Winchester
200m34.9s =
37.9s =
5pts
0pts
 Stephanie Bankole
Anastasia Dmitryuk
800m2m41.8s =
3m07.0s =
21pts
12pts
 Olivia Empson
Georgiena Woodward
1500m6m16.6s =
6m25.4s =
13pts
11pts
 Esme French
Emily Hughes
Hurdles14.7s =
25.3s =
15pts
0pts
 Sophie Maclean
Scarlet Mason
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Olivia Empson
Sophie Maclean
Long Jump3.77m =
2.78m =
13pts
3pts
 Esme French
Isabelle Winchester
Shot5.77m =
5.98m =
11pts
11pts
 Allanah Horswell
Anastasia Dmitryuk
Discus13.83m =
12.72m =
11pts
10pts
 Stephanie Bankole
Scarlet Mason
Javelin7.00m =
13.60m =
2pts
11pts
 Hawa Al-Najjar
Emily Hughes
8 : 182pts : Licensed Victuallers' School
100m14.3s =
15.0s =
16pts
12pts
 Megan Wilson-Rymer
Tegan Johnson-Brunn
200m33.2s =
33.5s =
8pts
8pts
 Sophia Cunniffe
Maisie Smith
800m3m00.5s =
3m14.5s =
14pts
10pts
 Kyna Will
Jessica Welham
1500m6m02.7s =
6m49.9s =
15pts
7pts
 Georgia Toms
Jordyn Shave
Hurdles15.1s =
18.8s =
14pts
1pts
 Molly Stevens
Jennifer Ward
Relay69.8s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.11m =
15pts
11pts
 Sophia Cunniffe
Kyna Will
Long Jump =
3.10m =
0pts
6pts
 Megan Wilson-Rymer
Tegan Johnson-Brunn
Shot6.15m =
4.96m =
12pts
8pts
 Molly Stevens
Jennifer Ward
Discus9.09m =
12.67m =
5pts
10pts
 Jordyn Shave
Elise Salsbury
Javelin6.68m =
11.07m =
1pts
7pts
 Maisie Smith
Imogen Holland
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Berkshire : 1st Round : John Nike stadium, Bagshot Rd, Bracknell, Berkshire : 8.05.12
Junior Girls
9 : 132pts : Slough Grammar School
100m18.7s =
15.2s =
0pts
11pts
 Naleen Bancil
Wendy Jones
200m41.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Vicky McFadzean
:
800m3m15.8s =
3m05.4s =
9pts
13pts
 Maia Charles
Siman Thind
1500m6m56.9s =
7m55.5s =
6pts
0pts
 Kirsty McLean
Natalie Ponci
Hurdles16.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Ellie Dennison
Subashi Perera
Relay64.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.93m =
1.08m =
5pts
10pts
 Vicky McFadzean
Kirsty McLean
Long Jump3.15m =
2.78m =
7pts
3pts
 Japneet Matharu
Siman Thind
Shot7.35m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ellie Dennison
:
Discus10.00m =
14.16m =
6pts
12pts
 Naleen Bancil
Subashi Perera
Javelin8.33m =
12.32m =
4pts
9pts
 Natalie Ponci
Anisah Zebb