BED-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Bedfordshire : 1st Round : Bedford International Athletic Stadium, : 18/05/12
Inter Girls
1 : 344pts : Sharnbrook Upper School and Community College
100m13.4s =
13.7s =
22pts
19pts
 Olivia Sugars
Christie Munnelly
200m29.1s =
29.4s =
17pts
16pts
 Isla Letts
Emily Beale
300m45.9s =
49.8s =
20pts
14pts
 Emily Hay
Hannah Lising-White
800m2m18.2s =
2m44.3s =
28pts
15pts
 Lauren Russell
Emma Jane Walker
1500m =
5m49.6s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Annabel Shreeves
Hurdles13.5s =
16.7s =
20pts
9pts
 Emily Cartledge
Louisa Hesketh-Bream
Relay =
60.4s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.20m =
22pts
11pts
 Emily Cartledge
Emma Jane Walker
Long Jump4.27m =
3.96m =
16pts
13pts
 Isla Letts
Olivia Sugars
Triple Jump9.72m =
8.02m =
20pts
9pts
 Christie Munnelly
Emily Hay
Discus19.61m =
17.73m =
15pts
13pts
 Ellen Dewson
Hannah Lising-White
Javelin =
24.57m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Louisa Hesketh-Bream
2 : 341pts : Bedford Girls School
100m13.4s =
13.9s =
22pts
17pts
 Jade Odunlami
Leo Field-Foster
200m28.6s =
29.4s =
18pts
16pts
 Usher Eleanor
Georgia Harris-Love
300m44.5s =
47.2s =
23pts
18pts
 Courtnay Osborne-Walker
Beth Summerfield
800m2m39.4s =
2m39.4s =
18pts
18pts
 Katie Healy
Faye Ashton-Rigby
1500m5m29.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Nicola Pasquire
:
Hurdles15.6s =
14.8s =
13pts
15pts
 Rosie Davies
Evi Craddock
Relay58.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
17pts
11pts
 Courtnay Osborne-Walker
Georgia Harris-Love
Long Jump4.02m =
3.95m =
13pts
13pts
 Rosie Davies
Leo Field-Foster
Triple Jump9.63m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Beth Summerfield
:
Shot6.83m =
7.80m =
12pts
17pts
 Katie Healy
Usher Eleanor
Javelin21.49m =
18.58m =
16pts
12pts
 Kate Summerfield
Evi Craddock
3 : 299pts : The Cedars Upper School and Community College
100m13.7s =
15.1s =
19pts
8pts
 Sarah Stevenson
Jenny Curtis
200m28.0s =
30.1s =
20pts
13pts
 Adeya Edwards
Jess Amey
800m2m44.4s =
3m09.1s =
15pts
6pts
 Amalia Edwards
Alison Gosbee
1500m5m39.7s =
6m08.7s =
15pts
10pts
 Katy Casterton
Hannah Mackey
Hurdles14.9s =
15.3s =
15pts
14pts
 Megan Leaver
Caitlin Jones
Relay =
64.4s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.35m =
15pts
16pts
 Megan Leaver
Caitlin Jones
Long Jump3.83m =
4.29m =
11pts
16pts
 Amalia Edwards
Jess Amey
Triple Jump9.97m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Sarah Stevenson
:
Shot7.22m =
7.88m =
14pts
17pts
 Busra Okatan
Jenny Curtis
Discus17.30m =
17.78m =
12pts
13pts
 Katy Casterton
Charlotte Borrill
Javelin25.09m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Adeya Edwards
:
4 : 249pts : Stratton Upper School and Community College
100m13.2s =
14.1s =
24pts
15pts
 Cristie Nash
:
200m29.0s =
29.6s =
17pts
15pts
 Lucy Kersey
Kate Wilson
300m45.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Sarah Ridley
:
800m3m12.4s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Alesha Bell
:
1500m5m14.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Hannah Ridley
:
Relay55.1s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
10pts
0pts
 :
:
Long Jump4.33m =
4.39m =
16pts
17pts
 :
Kate Wilson
Shot9.50m =
5.75m =
26pts
7pts
 Sarah Ridley
:
Discus14.84m =
15.06m =
9pts
9pts
 :
:
Javelin23.53m =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
Cristie Nash
BED-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Bedfordshire : 1st Round : Bedford International Athletic Stadium, : 18/05/12
Inter Girls
5 : 233pts : Redborne Upper School and Community College
100m15.0s =
15.0s =
9pts
9pts
 Olyvia Glew
Florence Friend
200m29.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Olivia Vickers-Lake
:
800m2m39.0s =
2m55.6s =
18pts
11pts
 Anna Bright
Georgina Roby
1500m5m49.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Megan Underwood
Ruby Galley
Hurdles15.4s =
16.5s =
13pts
10pts
 Katie Scotts
Ruby Hymus
Relay62.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.23m =
19pts
12pts
 Katie Scotts
Florence Friend
Long Jump3.62m =
3.83m =
9pts
11pts
 Ruby Hymus
Lucy Turner
Triple Jump8.85m =
7.66m =
14pts
5pts
 Anna Bright
Olyvia Glew
Shot9.52m =
5.95m =
26pts
8pts
 Melissa Hunt
Ruby Galley
Discus12.95m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Olivia Vickers-Lake
:
Javelin18.72m =
9.83m =
13pts
1pts
 Niamh Duncan
Georgina Roby
6 : 222pts : Samuel Whitbread Community College
100m14.3s =
14.1s =
13pts
15pts
 Lucy Rogers
Rebecca Reeve
200m31.7s =
33.5s =
8pts
4pts
 Shaniqua Williams
Jemma King
800m3m11.4s =
2m53.9s =
6pts
12pts
 Thea Puckey
Charlie King
Hurdles15.2s =
15.6s =
14pts
13pts
 Isabelle Attenborough
Holly Wiedman
Relay62.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
12pts
9pts
 Isabelle Attenborough
Thea Puckey
Long Jump3.91m =
4.02m =
12pts
13pts
 Lucy Rogers
Charlie King
Shot5.80m =
8.04m =
7pts
18pts
 Leanne Nash
Rebecca Reeve
Discus12.03m =
16.08m =
5pts
10pts
 Anna Wheeler
Shaniqua Williams
Javelin25.47m =
25.11m =
20pts
20pts
 Chloe Scott
Holly Wiedman
7 : 161pts : Icknield High School
100m14.9s =
16.2s =
9pts
3pts
 Ella Bush
Shareen Mohammed
200m33.3s =
27.6s =
4pts
22pts
 Heather Geere
Rebekah Morgan
300m51.1s =
55.9s =
12pts
6pts
 Ummikhaltum Ahmed
Sheree Watson
800m2m56.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jasmine Barnett
Emily Panepinto
Hurdles16.9s =
17.6s =
8pts
6pts
 Joanne Matthews
Karolina Borowska
Relay54.8s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
15pts
11pts
 Shareen Mohammed
Paris Noel
Long Jump =
4.22m =
0pts
15pts
 Georgia Downing
Jasmine Barnett
Triple Jump7.39m =
0.00m =
2pts
0pts
 Ella Bush
Sheree Watson
Discus10.09m =
18.33m =
2pts
13pts
 Heather Geere
Karolina Borowska
Javelin9.60m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Ummikhaltum Ahmed
Emily Panepinto
7 : 161pts : Sandy Upper School and Community College
100m15.9s =
15.1s =
4pts
8pts
 Clara Zwetsloot
Grace Tortoise
200m32.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Emma Curtis
:
800m3m28.4s =
3m14.0s =
0pts
5pts
 Ryanna Nodwell
Sophia Chillingworth
1500m6m02.3s =
6m43.6s =
11pts
4pts
 Rebekah Trayhorn
Hannah Thomas
Hurdles14.3s =
16.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Belinda Sergent
Georgia Stone
Relay68.5s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
11pts
11pts
 Clara Zwetsloot
Grace Tortoise
Long Jump3.22m =
3.98m =
5pts
13pts
 Ryanna Nodwell
Hannah Thomas
Triple Jump8.95m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Belinda Sergent
Georgia Stone
Shot7.72m =
6.75m =
17pts
12pts
 Ashleigh Brinkley
Chloe Bryan
Javelin12.74m =
11.40m =
5pts
3pts
 Emma Curtis
Sophia Chillingworth
BED-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2012
Bedfordshire : 1st Round : Bedford International Athletic Stadium, : 18/05/12
Inter Girls
9 : 131pts : Hastingsbury Upper School
100m14.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Chantelle McCormack
Emma Moyce
200m30.6s =
34.5s =
12pts
1pts
 Emma Wharton
Mercedez Charlton
300m54.0s =
64.1s =
9pts
0pts
 Sarah Barham
Keely Whybrow
800m3m18.6s =
3m00.0s =
3pts
10pts
 Madison Clarke
Danii Shield
Hurdles17.4s =
19.5s =
7pts
0pts
 Dani Dingley
Lauren Cotchin
Relay62.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.14m =
0pts
9pts
 Madison Clarke
Amber Routledge
Long Jump3.96m =
0.00m =
13pts
0pts
 Danielle Lenton
Emma Moyce
Shot5.80m =
6.55m =
7pts
11pts
 Emma Wharton
Keely Whybrow
Discus17.07m =
11.15m =
12pts
4pts
 Dani Dingley
Lauren Cotchin
Javelin15.14m =
12.64m =
8pts
4pts
 Sarah Barham
Danii Shield
10 : 123pts : Biddenham Upper School and Sports College
100m15.7s =
15.8s =
5pts
5pts
 Dion Dore
Erica Noel
200m33.0s =
33.4s =
5pts
4pts
 Amen Izedonmwen
Alice Wallbank
800m2m58.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Caitlin Adeniyi-Jones
Eileen Pilgrim
1500m7m42.2s =
6m13.5s =
0pts
9pts
 Nafisa Jan
Sarah Kerr
Relay64.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.11m =
15pts
8pts
 Caitlin Adeniyi-Jones
Erica Noel
Long Jump3.54m =
3.92m =
8pts
12pts
 Nafisa Jan
Sofia Quarta
Discus22.23m =
9.50m =
19pts
2pts
 Tabitha Everett
Alice Wallbank
Javelin6.36m =
19.64m =
0pts
14pts
 Dion Dore
Sarah Kerr
11 : 76pts : Stopsley High School
100m14.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Rachel Foh-Amoaning
:
300m56.4s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Lauren Thompson-Robertson
:
800m3m22.5s =
3m17.8s =
2pts
4pts
 Isabelle Norris
Bethany Stanton
1500m6m21.5s =
6m00.4s =
8pts
12pts
 Katherine Lathwell
Michelle Lathwell
Hurdles18.6s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Alanta Castleman
:
Relay63.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.86m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rachel Foh-Amoaning
:
Triple Jump0.00m =
0.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Alanta Castleman
Katherine Lathwell
Discus14.56m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Jessica Butcher
: