Gateshead International Stadium

Friday 6th & Saturday 7th July 2012



Last updated on Tuesday at 12:57:11


Inter Boys 100 metres

ES: 11.20 NS: 11.00 BP: 10.44

Round 1

First 4 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = +1.9 (
posnonameteamtimestd
169Ronnie WellsSomer10.72ns
284Theodore ReeveWMid11.03es
361Dan TaiNYork11.20es
450ATobi EsanLondon11.24
565Liam GrievesonOxford11.26
681Curtis BicknellWarks11.29
743Louie PerruzzaLancs11.44
854Salim MuhammadMidd11.64
Heat 2
wind = +1.8
posnonameteamtimestd
141Tommy RamdhanKent10.96ns
27Daniel OderindeBucks11.16es
379George MarshSussex11.23
451Jack LemaireMersey11.24
550James OlasunkanmiLondon11.30
613Sam NortonCleve11.69
754AOjie Dayo EdoburunMidd12.46

72AAlex CooperSYorkdns
Heat 3
wind = +2.0
posnonameteamtimestd
177Max MondelliSurrey10.87ns
249Zanson PlummerLondon10.89ns
367Chike KhandiShrop11.06es
458ARotimi SegunNhants11.12es
521Krystian LaneDevon11.18es
632Nathan HarrisManch11.30
772Elliott WilsonSYork11.58
876Liam ManserSuff11.84
Heat 4
wind = +0.6
posnonameteamtimestd
183Jack LawrenceWMid10.85ns
227George PerkinsEssex10.92ns
353Reuben ArthurMidd11.01es
457Clinton Osoba-GeorgeNhants11.29
582Ross TonksWarks11.57
614Nathan McGinleyCleve11.68
771Jake CanningSYork11.69
862Christopher SearleNYork11.69
Heat 5
wind = +0.4
posnonameteamtimestd
128Kyal Palmer-FrancisEssex11.13es
219Jay RaradzaDerby11.17es
339Nathan TogunHumb11.20es
458Jack WhitworthNhants11.32
511Josh BoultonChesh11.45
61Ben WattAvon11.74

31Daniel WelsbyManchdns

75withdrawnSuffdns

Round 2

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
169Ronnie WellsSomer10.79ns
227George PerkinsEssex10.86ns
349Zanson PlummerLondon10.92ns
467Chike KhandiShrop11.19es
557Clinton Osoba-GeorgeNhants11.21
661Dan TaiNYork11.24
751Jack LemaireMersey11.27
832Nathan HarrisManch11.48
Heat 2
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
183Jack LawrenceWMid10.98ns
253Reuben ArthurMidd11.08es
384Theodore ReeveWMid11.21
428Kyal Palmer-FrancisEssex11.21
539Nathan TogunHumb11.29
650ATobi EsanLondon11.37
758Jack WhitworthNhants11.43
881Curtis BicknellWarks11.49
Heat 3
wind = +1.3
posnonameteamtimestd
177Max MondelliSurrey11.01es
27Daniel OderindeBucks11.17es
319Jay RaradzaDerby11.23
479George MarshSussex11.34
558ARotimi SegunNhants11.36
621Krystian LaneDevon11.38
765Liam GrievesonOxford11.49

41Tommy RamdhanKentdns

Final

wind = +0.7 (
posnonameteamtimestd
169Ronnie WellsSomer10.81ns
227George PerkinsEssex10.87ns
383Jack LawrenceWMid10.88ns
449Zanson PlummerLondon11.01es
577Max MondelliSurrey11.02es
667Chike KhandiShrop11.03es
753Reuben ArthurMidd11.06es
87Daniel OderindeBucks11.10es


Inter Boys 200 metres

ES: 22.80 NS: 22.30 BP: 21.32

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = +1.9
posnonameteamtimestd
153Joel HarveyMidd21.95ns
238AConnor BardwellHerts22.20ns
350Frederick AfrifaLondon22.62es
429Daniel TruemanGlouc22.71es
562Robert ShipleyNYork22.99
665Matthew GainOxford23.11
775George JohnsonSuff23.27

86Harry MallinsonWYorkdns
Heat 2
wind = +0.7
posnonameteamtimestd
137Luis Da SilvaHerts22.25ns
249Marvin PopoolaLondon22.35es
357Caleb DownesNhants22.37es
473Liam HebblethwaiteStaff22.38es
533Myles RichardsonHamp22.56es
63Gerald MatthewBeds22.79es
763Jonathan BrannanNotts23.02
844Neng WildmanLancs23.15
Heat 3
wind = +1.2 (
posnonameteamtimestd
127Jermaine HamiltonEssex21.83ns
283Fabian BatchelorWMid22.33es
381Ciaran WardleWarks22.39es
438Kim SobotieHerts22.41es
586ALeon GreenwoodWYork22.94
662AAsh HartNYork23.10

54ARhykiem PattersonMidddns
Heat 4
wind = +2.0
posnonameteamtimestd
161Tom SomersNYork21.60ns
285William RotherforthWYork22.07ns
354Alan DavidsonMidd22.21ns
484Simbarashe RwambiwaWMid22.65es
550AFrano Vainio-DoiseulLondon22.86
682James NealWarks23.01

43Umar FalaluLancsdns

45Ryan LeeLeicsdns

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
161Tom SomersNYork21.78ns
249Marvin PopoolaLondon22.26ns
385William RotherforthWYork22.28ns
437Luis Da SilvaHerts22.40es
573Liam HebblethwaiteStaff22.63es
654Alan DavidsonMidd22.69es
784Simbarashe RwambiwaWMid22.76es

81Ciaran WardleWarksdns
Semi-final B
wind = +0.0
posnonameteamtimestd
127Jermaine HamiltonEssex21.65ns
253Joel HarveyMidd21.95ns
338AConnor BardwellHerts22.23ns
483Fabian BatchelorWMid22.35es
538Kim SobotieHerts22.55es
657Caleb DownesNhants22.59es
750Frederick AfrifaLondon22.73es
833Myles RichardsonHamp22.73es

Final

wind = +0.7
posnonameteamtimestd
161Tom SomersNYork21.51ns
227Jermaine HamiltonEssex21.59ns
353Joel HarveyMidd21.91ns
438AConnor BardwellHerts22.10ns
585William RotherforthWYork22.20ns
649Marvin PopoolaLondon22.27ns
737Luis Da SilvaHerts22.43es
883Fabian BatchelorWMid22.45es


Inter Boys 400 metres

ES: 51.10 NS: 49.70 BP: 47.18

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
19Ben SnaithCamb49.80es
251Joseph ReidMersey49.81es
339Daniel GrayHumb49.99es
434Jacob NessHamp50.20es
515Jack WightmanCorn50.23es
645Theodore ZakeLeics50.78es
72Freddie OwsleyAvon51.28
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
11Josh EvansAvon49.53ns
23Dereece O'CallaghanBeds49.91es
319Jack GoodbandDerby50.03es
483Theo BlundellWMid50.15es
534AScott BarkerHamp50.64es
632Adam JamsonManch51.30
752Liam SkynerMersey52.11
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
161Nicholas PetrouNYork48.40ns
259Joe RobertshawNland48.88ns
333Matthew ChantHamp48.97ns
431Denver Morrison-MasseyManch50.47es
535Simeon ClarenceH&Wor51.07es
621Daniel PettyDevon51.15
72AMark CottamAvon52.04

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
161Nicholas PetrouNYork48.53ns
23Dereece O'CallaghanBeds48.90ns
39Ben SnaithCamb48.95ns
459Joe RobertshawNland49.43ns
51Josh EvansAvon49.59ns
651Joseph ReidMersey49.74es
739Daniel GrayHumb50.22es
833Matthew ChantHamp50.38es


Inter Boys 800 metres

ES: 1:59.00 NS: 1:57.00 BP: 1:51.90

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
165Christian Von eitzenOxford2:02.82
241Nick ArmstrongKent2:02.97
310Guy KendallCamb2:03.21
420Nathan StanifordDerby2:03.69
532ANikita KatendeManch2:04.79
68AJames RobertsBucks2:06.62
749Billy HuttonLondon2:10.68
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
19Louis RawlingsCamb2:01.16
27Patrick TaylorBucks2:01.24
371Joe LancasterSYork2:01.36
453Jivendra SinghMidd2:01.97
573James McCannStaff2:02.05
632Andrew KeatManch2:02.63
759Jonathan CurrieNland2:05.78
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
119Dominic ChambersDerby1:57.38es
28James McCarthyBucks1:58.50es
367Josh BurrowsShrop1:58.57es
451Matthew WigelsworthMersey1:59.32
531Adam HowardManch2:00.46
657Tom CharteressNhants2:00.65
764Jake LaceyNotts2:02.13
860Phillip WinklerNland2:04.24
Heat 4
posnonameteamtimestd
137Kyle LangfordHerts1:58.84es
277Patrick LucasSurrey1:58.99es
355Scott GreevesNorf1:59.23
447Christopher AllisonLincs1:59.40
517Sam NicholsonCumb2:00.96
663Michael CostanteNotts2:01.31
710AJames DowningCamb2:01.34

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
171Joe LancasterSYork1:57.48es
237Kyle LangfordHerts1:57.49es
37Patrick TaylorBucks1:57.55es
477Patrick LucasSurrey1:57.72es
59Louis RawlingsCamb1:58.28es
655Scott GreevesNorf1:59.72
731Adam HowardManch2:02.98
847Christopher AllisonLincs2:06.02
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
18James McCarthyBucks1:56.85ns
219Dominic ChambersDerby1:57.22es
365Christian Von eitzenOxford1:58.20es
441Nick ArmstrongKent1:58.86es
567Josh BurrowsShrop2:01.16
651Matthew WigelsworthMersey2:01.91
757Tom CharteressNhants2:03.46
810Guy KendallCamb2:08.53

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
137Kyle LangfordHerts1:54.48ns
27Patrick TaylorBucks1:54.73ns
38James McCarthyBucks1:55.29ns
419Dominic ChambersDerby1:56.26ns
565Christian Von eitzenOxford1:56.35ns
677Patrick LucasSurrey1:56.59ns
79Louis RawlingsCamb1:56.59ns
871Joe LancasterSYork1:56.65ns


Inter Boys 1500 metres

ES: 4:08.00 NS: 4:03.00 BP: 3:52.55

Round 1

First 5 and 4 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
131Jack CrabtreeManch4:03.94es
242James WestKent4:04.30es
381Luke JonesWarks4:04.37es
437Rory MuddHerts4:05.54es
529Alexander GeorgeGlouc4:06.02es
639Elliott StonesHumb4:06.70es
780Billy WhiteSussex4:07.63es
813Charlie PascoCleve4:07.69es
944Ben EversonLancs4:09.84
1043Ryan BlackwellLancs4:11.56
1152James GrundyMersey4:13.96
1253Petros AsgodomMidd4:14.87
1363Patric ClarkNotts4:18.98
1475Cameron McKieSuff4:39.81
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
179Robbie FitzgibbonSussex4:01.82ns
238ALiam DeeHerts4:01.88ns
351Matthew ShirlingMersey4:02.03ns
441George DugganKent4:02.51ns
582Ben SutherlandWarks4:04.79es
630Thomas GeorgeGlouc4:05.06es
711Cameron FieldChesh4:05.10es
889Daniel RobinsonChIs4:08.34
947Dylan LoveLincs4:10.55
1054Billy KelseyMidd4:12.81
1176Ross TennantSuff4:14.08
1221David WeirDevon4:15.09
1338Kieran WyeHerts4:16.60
1459Anthony WallettNland4:21.58

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
151Matthew ShirlingMersey3:49.15bp
238ALiam DeeHerts3:53.34ns
331Jack CrabtreeManch3:56.85ns
441George DugganKent3:58.57ns
537Rory MuddHerts4:00.57ns
642James WestKent4:01.12ns
779Robbie FitzgibbonSussex4:03.20es
829Alexander GeorgeGlouc4:04.26es
980Billy WhiteSussex4:04.54es
1081Luke JonesWarks4:05.34es
1139Elliott StonesHumb4:06.22es
1230Thomas GeorgeGlouc4:07.40es
1311Cameron FieldChesh4:10.57
1482Ben SutherlandWarks4:10.59


Inter Boys 3000 metres

ES: 9:01.00 NS: 8:55.00 BP: 8:20.00

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
15Scott HalstedBerks8:35.60ns
287Alex CarterWilts8:38.44ns
333Richard AllenHamp8:39.06ns
478Daniel WallisSurrey8:39.70ns
577Tom HoldenSurrey8:49.46ns
631Zak MillerManch8:49.55ns
743Patrick DeverLancs8:50.29ns
853Paulos AsgodomMidd8:54.14ns
985James HallWYork8:57.51es
1041Corey De'AthKent8:58.84es
119Kieran WoodCamb9:01.02
1237Robert LightowlerHerts9:01.82
1338Mark PearceHerts9:04.55
1442Jack GossKent9:06.20
153Ryan IsaacsonBeds9:06.83
1681Ellis CrossWarks9:09.99
1735Declan McManusH&Wor9:11.47
1871Luke CotterSYork9:11.81
1911Elliot BowkerChesh9:16.12
2072Joshua NaisbittSYork9:20.76
2126Luke ClarkDurham9:25.46
2219Alex BenfieldDerby9:30.45
2325Joel JonesDurham9:35.37
2475Seb AnthonySuff9:45.80

32Danny LawtonManchdns


Inter Boys 100 metres Hurdles

ES: 14.20 NS: 13.60 BP: 12.47

Round 1

First 3 and 4 fastest losers to Round 2
Heat 1
wind = +0.5
posnonameteamtimestd
150AReece YoungLondon13.56ns
228Robbie ClarricoatsEssex13.58ns
379Nathan ParkerSussex13.64es
453Jack KirbyMidd13.85es
582Alex GrantWarks14.17es
623Matthew CurtisDorset14.20es

35Josh FrenchH&Wordns
Heat 2
wind = +2.1
posnonameteamtimestd
177Kertis BeswickSurrey13.13ns
281Luke TownsendWarks13.39ns
366Oscar BoughenOxford13.62es
428AMatthew ScottEssex13.84es
570ABrendon TimewellSomer14.12es
645David WilliamsLeics14.45

50Matthew TaylorLondondns
Heat 3
wind = +0.6
posnonameteamtimestd
127Khai Riley-LabordeEssex13.33ns
265Edward BurgessOxford13.42ns
370James TostevinSomer13.75es
411Ashley KirsoppChesh13.80es
543Curtis MitchellLancs13.90es
641James MastersonKent14.01es
780Michael PapanicolaSussex14.13es
Heat 4
wind = +2.7
posnonameteamtimestd
13Shaquille ThomasBeds13.27ns
25Alex WalkerBerks13.61es
369Lukas LakinSomer13.72es
457Kieran RussNhants13.82es
559Jonny WilkinsonNland13.86es
649Adam MagniLondon14.01es
737James WeaverHerts14.37

Round 2

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Semi-final A
posnonameteamtimestd
177Kertis BeswickSurrey13.0 ns
228Robbie ClarricoatsEssex13.1 ns
381Luke TownsendWarks13.3 ns
450AReece YoungLondon13.5 ns
566Oscar BoughenOxford13.6 ns
653Jack KirbyMidd13.8 es
711Ashley KirsoppChesh13.9 es
870James TostevinSomer13.9 es
Semi-final B
posnonameteamtimestd
127Khai Riley-LabordeEssex13.30ns
265Edward BurgessOxford13.40ns
33Shaquille ThomasBeds13.40ns
45Alex WalkerBerks13.50ns
579Nathan ParkerSussex13.60ns
669Lukas LakinSomer13.90es
757Kieran RussNhants14.00es

28AMatthew ScottEssexdnf

Final

wind = +0.1
posnonameteamtimestd
177Kertis BeswickSurrey13.09ns
228Robbie ClarricoatsEssex13.22ns
381Luke TownsendWarks13.24ns
465Edward BurgessOxford13.27ns
55Alex WalkerBerks13.37ns
650AReece YoungLondon13.38ns
727Khai Riley-LabordeEssex13.41ns
83Shaquille ThomasBeds14.29


Inter Boys 400 metres Hurdles

ES: 58.00 NS: 56.20 BP: 52.63

Round 1

First 3 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
11Rob PhillipsAvon55.78ns
271Aiden DaviesSYork56.05ns
347Joshua BrownLincs57.08es
473Branden MillwardStaff59.65
559James TurnbullNland60.97
619Josiah FilleulDerby61.02

90Sam WallbridgeChIsdnf
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
189Stanley LivingstonChIs55.87ns
241Charlie HarrisKent57.73es
327George HadlerEssex57.84es
481Patrick MillsWarks58.02
549Joseph EppsLondon59.00
648Kaine WalkerLincs59.22

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
189Stanley LivingstonChIs54.05ns
271Aiden DaviesSYork54.91ns
327George HadlerEssex55.04ns
41Rob PhillipsAvon55.42ns
541Charlie HarrisKent55.93ns
681Patrick MillsWarks56.74es
747Joshua BrownLincs57.05es
849Joseph EppsLondon58.01


Inter Boys 1500 metres Steeplechase

ES: 4:36.00 NS: 4:30.00 BP: 4:13.56

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
147Haran DunderdaleLincs4:19.01ns
243Jamaine ColemanLancs4:19.67ns
35Matthew SeddonBerks4:20.14ns
477Charlie CritchleySurrey4:20.82ns
569Joe WaltonSomer4:29.51ns
641Maximilian NichollsKent4:29.89ns
733Thomas NewnhamHamp4:31.75es
875Michael BartramSuff4:32.21es
981Charlie DavisWarks4:32.98es
1053Jamie FinniganMidd4:37.32
1137Adam ThorpeHerts4:37.91
1211Matthew HulseChesh4:39.40
1357Josh ColesNhants4:40.85


Inter Boys 4x100 metres Relay

ES: 45.00 NS: 43.60 BP: 41.85

Round 1

First 2 and 2 fastest losers to final
Heat 1
posnonameteamtimestd
183West MidlandsWMid44.00es
239HumbersideHumb44.13es
361North YorkshireNYork44.35es
41AvonAvon44.52es
543LancashireLancs44.56es
685West YorkshireWYork44.87es
765OxfordshireOxford45.60
Heat 2
posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex43.15ns
249LondonLondon43.71es
357NorthamptonshireNhants44.00es
481WarwickshireWarks44.04es
513ClevelandCleve46.53
645Leicestershire & RutlandLeics46.91
759NorthumberlandNland46.92
Heat 3
posnonameteamtimestd
133HampshireHamp43.03ns
251MerseysideMersey44.50es
375SuffolkSuff46.21
431Greater ManchesterManch46.42

53MiddlesexMidddnf

35Hereford & WorcestershireH&Wordq

Final

posnonameteamtimestd
127EssexEssex42.00ns
283West MidlandsWMid42.68ns
333HampshireHamp43.01ns
457NorthamptonshireNhants43.67es
581WarwickshireWarks43.77es
651MerseysideMersey43.87es
739HumbersideHumb44.36es

49LondonLondondq


Inter Boys High Jump

ES: 1.90 NS: 1.96 BP: 2.12

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
123Nicholas HuntDorset1.93es
231Christopher MannManch1.93es
313Patrick O'ConnorCleve1.93es
453Christopher KanduMidd1.90es
534Matthew AldridgeHamp1.90es
633Rory FarrellHamp1.87
711Adrian TomlinsonChesh1.87
873Cameron HollingsheadStaff1.87
961James FinneyNYork1.87
=49Tayo AndrewsLondon1.87
1184Alexander HughesWMid1.87
1225Anthony HoggDurham1.82
=3Joshua ConroyBeds1.82
1475Errol ThompsonSuff1.82
1557Josh ElliottNhants1.77
1651Alex RaffertyMersey1.77
1735Hakim ShepherdH&Wor1.77


Inter Boys Long Jump

ES: 6.40 NS: 6.60 BP: 7.47

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
127Joseph DewarEssex6.98-1.8ns
285Elliot HurleyWYork6.74-1.7ns
361Jacob Fincham-DukesNYork6.67-1.4ns
463Stuart StreetNotts6.62+0.7ns
549Tobi AdeniyiLondon6.60+0.8ns
659Adam SimpsonNland6.39-2.3
783Thomas HarringtonWMid6.35-0.2
828AAlex LawEssex6.31-0.8
957Sam MeylerNhants6.23-0.3
1039Matthew ElvidgeHumb6.21-0.2
1162Adam RobinsonNYork6.20+1.6
1253Damani EkeamaMidd6.16-2.3
1328George HamiltonEssex6.11-1.0
1458Bradley FoxNhants5.97-0.3
1571Elliott PayneSYork5.20+1.4


Inter Boys Triple Jump

ES: 13.20 NS: 13.70 BP: 15.91

Final

posnonameteamdistwindstd
163Montel NeversNotts14.40+0.3ns
245George DrakeLeics13.99-2.5ns
333Sam AdamsHamp13.96-0.2ns
453Nnamdi AmadiMidd13.69-2.2es
577Stefan AmokwandohSurrey13.65-0.2es
664Elliot HenryNotts13.46+1.9es
717Elliott BainesCumb13.35-1.1es
883James BrownWMid13.31-0.1es
957Cage BoonsNhants13.20-1.1es
1067George SpeakmanShrop12.88+0.0
1141Olatayo KomolafeKent12.850.0
127Tijeanne BartleyBucks12.81-0.6
1351Taylor Caton-HandMersey12.70-2.1


Inter Boys Pole Vault

ES: 3.80 NS: 4.10 BP: 4.70

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
143Harry CoppellLancs4.60ns
271Adam HagueSYork4.60ns
345Ethan WalshLeics4.10ns
434Samuel Bass-CooperHamp4.10ns
531David CampbellManch4.00es
633Charlie MawHamp4.00es
737James WellerHerts3.65
=35Linton GardinerH&Wor3.65
=13Charlie MyersCleve3.65

79Bryce Williams-WatsonSussexdnf

55Edward BorrmannNorfdnf

14Ross EverettClevednf

53Mark PopkovMidddnf


Inter Boys Shot

ES: 13.20 NS: 14.50 BP: 20.48

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
153Kai JonesMidd18.20ns
25Joseph WatsonBerks15.45ns
377Daniel GhoshSurrey14.62ns
454Selom MorttyMidd14.56ns
525David KirkpatrickDurham14.10es
627Archie LeemingEssex13.98es
715Jake BaneviciusCorn13.72es
843Will GoodierLancs13.41es
969Jordan DaviesSomer13.11
1055Isaac LaceyNorf12.35
1151Francis MulvaneyMersey12.22


Inter Boys Discus

ES: 41.00 NS: 44.00 BP: 61.24

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
141Matthew BlandfordKent50.79ns
277Omar ReidSurrey46.76ns
327Thomas GuyEssex46.43ns
478Nathan CartySurrey45.60ns
557Niklas AarreNhants45.03ns
642Louis MascarenhasKent44.48ns
759Jack SmithNland42.47es
85Gurlal RandhawaBerks41.47es
965Tomasz NapiorkowskiOxford41.00es
1011Fraser AshmanChesh40.61
117Lewis BarnesBucks39.69
121Samuel BoultonAvon36.77
1339Daniel Preston-RoutledgeHumb35.78
1431Jack SheldonManch33.21
1533Andrew Mead-BriggsHamp31.13
1635Joel PowerH&Wor28.20


Inter Boys Javelin

ES: 52.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 70.52

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
163Thomas PetersNotts63.37ns
233Joseph BrownHamp62.57ns
355Oliver BradfieldNorf61.34ns
49Morgan YoungCamb58.03ns
531Ben WhippManch54.75ns
669Charlie GranvilleSomer54.46ns
715Connor SwanCorn50.82
866Edward WilsonOxford49.32
937Conor MartinHerts49.12
1057Daniel HauckNhants49.04
1173Harry MarshallStaff45.18

65Redford CurtisOxforddnf


Inter Boys Hammer

ES: 50.00 NS: 54.00 BP: 73.58

Final

posnonameteamdiststd
15Taylor CampbellBerks65.31ns
227Thomas HeadEssex63.12ns
354Rafal MorawskiMidd62.95ns
419Ross DouglasDerby61.19ns
579James LasisSussex60.83ns
653Fellan McGuiganMidd60.64ns
735Thomas FellowesH&Wor59.96ns
828James HamblinEssex55.58ns
929Jacob LangeGlouc54.91ns
103Jamie Potton-BurrellBeds53.55es
1180Elliot WhiteSussex53.24es
1280AWoody CoxSussex50.51es
139Luke NightingaleCamb49.55
1461Christopher StephensonNYork49.00
1532Jack MirfinManch46.69
1631Jack BartonManch46.24
1713Robin CroftCleve45.24
1814Martin CroftCleve41.66
1975Daniel HoweSuff41.27

All results are copyright of the ESAA. This file may not be copied for commercial purposes without permission. Please read the copyright information for details.