SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
1st Round - Grist Old Boys, off Summer Road/Summer Gdns/Summer Ave off the Hampton Court Way A309 East Molesey - 04/10/1
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
168John BaggsDulwCol10:01
3454Joshua SmartCranmore:39
222Earley HectorReeds:17
3552Jack Lucas ClementsCranmore:40
328Benjamin DysonAshcombe:20
3670Sam MontgomeryDulwCol:40
426Samuel CliffAshcombe:23
37121Alex ChalderStBedes:40
572Aidan WilliamsDulwCol:38
3888Mathieu QuigelyIbstock:43
6120Barnaby SchoolingOxted:40
39155Josh NormanWilsons:45
742Euan TraynorTiffin:48
40147Samuel HansenWallCGS:47
819Smith BarneyReeds:51
41151Jeavon AmoahWilsons:52
9118Tom KnightOxted:52
4289Ruaridh SummersIbstock:54
10119Christian LeeOxted:52
4323Zajdler MaxReeds:56
11156Xavier TeagueWilsons:54
44149Dylan PereiraWallCGS12:00
12145Ben CharnockWallCGS:54
4565Parker JordanH of Eff:02
1340Brendon LiewTiffin:54
46126Liam TattershallStBedes:02
1441Daniel RidingTiffin:59
47138Luke SnelsonWhit:02
15124Charlie HillStBedes11:00
4825Thomas BurnettAshcombe:05
1621Nathaniel HallamReeds:01
4920Lawrie BartonReeds:05
17125Jake RobertsStBedes:05
50135Isaac MillerWhit:06
18137Oliver RandallWhit:08
51133Reiss DemezaWhit:10
1929Ryan LunnAshcombe:09
5238Tom JacksonTiffin:19
2090Toby WestIbstock:10
5367Alfie Armitage-HookesDulwCol:22
2187Ralph MaasIbstock:14
54152Thomas HighwoodWilsons:25
22153Thomas HudsonWilsons:15
5564Oliver DeanH of Eff:28
2330Finn OsborneAshcombe:17
5669Angus FraserDulwCol:30
2427Stephen CurtisAshcombe:18
5739Josh KimTiffin:32
25117Sam GibbsOxted:19
5850Ed HughesCranmore:32
2653Toby McRaeCranmore:19
59150Jack WhelanWallCGS:40
2737Matt HinksTiffin:22
6066Cayman Wyke LittleH of Eff:43
2886Tom BradleyIbstock:22
6163Brandon BurseH of Eff:45
29134Charlie GoriupWhit:23
62154Anish ManjianiWilsons:49
30123Paul GreenStBedes:25
6351Charles LoweCranmore13:45
31116Tom CoveneyOxted:25
6449Joe DaveyCranmore:53
32115Jordan ChapmanOxted:37
6561Oliver ApplebyH of Eff14:03
3371Joshua SimpsonDulwCol:38
6662Matthew BavinH of Eff:20
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey3 4 19 2349
2Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey6 9 10 2550
3Tiffin School, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey7 13 14 2761
4Reed's School, Cobham, Surrey2 8 16 4369
5Dulwich College, London, London1 5 33 3675
6St Bede's School, Redhill, Surrey15 17 30 3799
7Ibstock Place School, London, London20 21 28 38107
8Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey11 22 39 41113
9Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey18 29 47 50144
10Cranmore School, Leatherhead, Surrey26 34 35 58153
11Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey12 40 44 59155
12Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey45 55 60 61221