SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
1st Round - Grist Old Boys, off Summer Road/Summer Gdns/Summer Ave off the Hampton Court Way A309 East Molesey - 04/10/1
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1154Tom HoldenWilsons12:08
32120Harvey VollerOxted:53
224Harry SpawforthReeds:16
33152Oisin BrennanWilsons:58
3122Jamie BrownStBedes:35
3425Daniel AshwoodAshcombe14:01
412Joseph StanleyCaterham:43
3587Callum Hampson EvansIbstock:04
572Sam YoungerDulwCol:45
3667Andre Fanner-BrzezinaDulwCol:07
6136James MaleWhit:49
3738Kevin LuthcerTiffin:12
7133Henry ChoongWhit:52
3823Oscar Newson-SmithReeds:23
8155Kartic IyerWilsons:56
3970Hal SmithDulwCol:26
9138David PearsonWhit:56
4042Andrew WoodTiffin:27
1089Ross VanceIbstock:58
41118Joe DominguesOxted:32
1130Charlie WyllieAshcombe13:01
42116Harry BaterOxted:34
12115Will BardsleyOxted:03
43125Bradley Martinez-HareStBedes:37
13117John CoatesOxted:03
44121Matt BoughtonStBedes:37
1426Tom ChappellAshcombe:09
4569Cornelis 'T HooftDulwCol:43
1528Daniel MahonyAshcombe:12
4686Seb DimitroffIbstock:45
16156Patrick KirbyWilsons:15
4741Ben WilliamsonTiffin:46
177Archie DymokeCaterham:16
4839Tristan PereraTiffin:49
1819Edward GumpertReeds:24
49134Onandi ElliotWhit:50
19153Sam ConwayWilsons:26
5029Samuel RogersAshcombe:51
208James FogginCaterham:27
5168Cameron GleaveDulwCol:51
21119James GreenOxted:30
529Oliver HullCaterham:52
2210Seamus LamCaterham:31
5320Elliot LavilleReeds:58
2322Kyle McKellarReeds:32
5485Jayden ClarkeIbstock15:09
2471Tom WatlingDulwCol:33
5521Will MaslenReeds:12
25123Ed ClarkStBedes:03
56150George WhiteWallCGS:23
2611Ross PowellCaterham:41
5737Ross DavidsonTiffin:23
27137Josh MillerWhit:44
58145Joel DockerWallCGS:42
28135Mitchell GoffWhit:45
59126Jonathon RitterStBedes:53
29151Ben BarryWilsons:51
60146David GunnelWallCGS16:13
3090Jack WeltonIbstock:52
61149Joe Phillpott-ClarkWallCGS:49
3140Anish SachdevaTiffin:52
6265Jones KadzutuH of Eff18:05
posschoolcounterspoints
1Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey1 8 16 1944
2Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey6 7 9 2749
3Caterham School, Caterham, Surrey4 17 20 2263
4The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey11 14 15 3474
5Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey12 13 21 3278
6Reed's School, Cobham, Surrey2 18 23 3881
7Dulwich College, London, London5 24 36 39104
8St Bede's School, Redhill, Surrey3 25 43 44115
9Ibstock Place School, London, London10 30 35 46121
10Tiffin School, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey31 37 40 47155
11Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey56 58 60 61235

Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey62