ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2011

Round 2 : South East Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
122The Judd School, Tonbridge
262The Ashcombe School, Dorking
373Oxted School, Oxted
494Robert May's School, Hook
595Tiffin School, Kingston Upon Thames
6103Kings' School, Winchester
7117Salesian College, Farnborough
8133Beths Grammar School, Bexley
9138Christ's Hospital, Horsham
10154Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
11155Ravens Wood School, Bromley
12166Wilmington Grammar School for Boys, Dartford

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
157The Judd School, Tonbridge
257Beths Grammar School, Bexley
358Royal Grammar School, Guildford
466Wilson's School, Wallington
568Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley
682Whitgift School, South Croydon
783Woking High School, Woking
8109Chichester High School for Boys, CHICHESTER
9113Caterham School, Caterham
10186Ardingly College, Haywards Heath
11191Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester
12216Wilmington Grammar School for Boys, Dartford

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
153James Allen's Girls' School, London
255Bromley High School, Bromley
362Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
467The Ashcombe School, Dorking
580Alleyn's School, London
6100St Catherine's School, Guildford
7105Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
8119Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead
9126Putney High School, London
10130Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
11168Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
12201Robert May's School, Hook

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
126James Allen's Girls' School, London
247St Catherine's School, Guildford
369Hawley Place School, Camberley
480Helenswood School, St Leonards-on-Sea
594The Winston Churchill School, Woking
6101The Tiffin Girls' School, Kingston Upon Thames
7110Putney High School, London
8115Hazelwick School, Crawley
9117Alleyn's School, London
10135Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
11155St Bede's School, Redhill
12201Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup