SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Norman Park, Bromley - 12/11/11
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
146Sabrina SinhaBromley9:17
3423Dora MarshallPutneyHS
214Breagha CampbellJAllens9:29
3560Hazel FergusonGuild HS
37Saskia MillardAlleyns9:38
3631Josie FitzsimonsStCaths
419Kate BrownPutneyHS10:04
3732Miranda LeeStCaths
550Rebecca CheeBurgessH

3857Charlotte CockerillGuild HS
643Natalie FalshawBromley

391Pollyanna RimellSevenoak
758Gabriella CooperGuild HS

4052Felicity GrattonBurgessH
842Megan WinsladeAshcombe

4120Tatiana CookePutneyHS
955Carrie BonnarGuild HS

4267Octavia BathurstTonbrgGS
1064Georgina LangfieldH of Eff

4329Natasha PorterRobrtMay
1159Tara de KlerkGuild HS

448Amelia ParryAlleyns
1234Vicky RobinsonStCaths

4515Tatiana FoggittJAllens
1361Beatrice AllenH of Eff

4669Jade CoatsworthTonbrgGS
1416Izzy Lamport WentJAllens

4722Hannah Jusu-SheriffPutneyHS
1533Jessica RobinsonStCaths

489Jemma PrestonAlleyns
1638Lucy BrettAshcombe

494Freya HallSevenoak
1718Catriona McSorleyJAllens

5027Danielle CooperRobrtMay
1844Tamsin FalshawBromley

5128Lucy HutchingsRobrtMay
193Mhairi FentonSevenoak

5270Lizzie FoxTonbrgGS
2017Freya McCoyJAllens

5340Billie McCarthyAshcombe
2141Eleanor ParnhamAshcombe

5424Maddie ShawPutneyHS
2239Emily HornungAshcombe

5521Willa FerrabyPutneyHS
235Cathrine HoghSevenoak

5648Alex ZamarBromley
2411Laura SheffieldAlleyns

5726Phoebe BoylesRobrtMay
2537Alice BlairAshcombe

5851Amy GarezeBurgessH
2612Sasha Tinkler-DaviesAlleyns

596Caragh TaylorSevenoak
2710Helen SheffieldAlleyns

6047Imogen StoodleyBromley
2871Rebecca O'HaraTonbrgGS

6172Lucy ThompsonTonbrgGS
2953Emma ShiltonBurgessH

622Juliette BoobyerSevenoak
3045Paige MacheathBromley

6363Freya JhugrooH of Eff
3149Erin BatemanBurgessH

6436Kate SturgesStCaths
3213Isabella BarberJAllens

6566Fiona WallisH of Eff
3362Kay BainbridgeH of Eff

6630Lydia SommrsRobrtMay
posschoolcounterspoints
1James Allen's Girls' School, London, London2 14 17 2053
2Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent1 6 18 3055
3Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford, Surrey7 9 11 3562
4The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey8 16 21 2267
5Alleyn's School, London, London3 24 26 2780
6St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey12 15 36 37100
7Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill, Sussex5 29 31 40105
8Howard of Effingham School, Leatherhead, Surrey10 13 33 63119
9Putney High School, London, London4 34 41 47126
10Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent19 23 39 49130
11Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge, Kent28 42 46 52168
12Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire43 50 51 57201