NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Woolhams Playing Fields, Harpenden Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire - 12/11/11
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
171Kiera TippettKingJohn

3511Jessica WardCoopers
264Marella WhitfieldLoreto

3650Jessica GoddenForest
347Tabitha WeddellStAlbGrl

3738E. HaySthndGrl
470Niamh SmithKingJohn

3856Holly ConnellGtBaddow
560Elane WoodfordGtBaddow

3926Gabby ConnellUrsuline
641N.MaySthndGrl

4037H. BadgerSthndGrl
713Sinead ClarkFitzWim

4148Susie WilliamsStAlbGrl
844Alex BentleyStAlbGrl

4263Shannon StottLoreto
931Rachel BroomeMoulsham

4339E.HealySthndGrl
1046Georgia RobinStAlbGrl

4416Georgia HartFitzWim
1142M.RichardsonSthndGrl

454Darcy PhilipsBrentwdS
1210Emily MarshallCoopers

4615Ashley HartFitzWim
133Harriet LoveBrentwdS

471Renae DawesBrentwdS
1432Kate EtheridgeMoulsham

4855Amy BrownGtBaddow
157Amy BaggsCoopers

4912Lois WyattCoopers
1651Katie InchForest

5068Briony FindleyKingJohn
1734Emma PerksMoulsham

5159Annabel StebbingGtBaddow
1819Rachel AldisEastwood

529Anna ManningCoopers
1949Julia BeltfrandiForest

5333Beth HarringtonMoulsham
2069Francesca RoastKingJohn

5417Niamh TouheyFitzWim
2162Jessica EdwardsLoreto

5561Jasmine ChangnaiLoreto
2258Lucy RobinsonGtBaddow

568Hanna BinningCoopers
2336Maisie WelchMoulsham

5718Zara RyderFitzWim
2454Emily ReeceForest

5852Katherine MyersForest
2553Katie PetytForest

5920Holly CoughlanEastwood
2622Pheobie JeffreyEastwood

606Isabella WhiteBrentwdS
2714Maddie EvisonFitzWim

6140R.HerefordSthndGrl
2872Emily WarrenKingJohn

6225Amelia BrokvicUrsuline
2924Gabriella PearsonEastwood

632Neave JuppBrentwdS
3057Gabrielle PearceGtBaddow

6435Alice RonnMoulsham
3167Sophie BrightKingJohn

6521Megan HarleyEastwood
3243Jess BarnesStAlbGrl

6628Ashley DoyleUrsuline
3345Lucy DayStAlbGrl

6727Georgia DormerUrsuline
3430Louise WalkerUrsuline

6829Abbey NegusUrsuline
posschoolcounterspoints
1The King John School, Benfleet, Essex1 4 20 2853
2St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 8 10 3253
3Moulsham School, Chelmsford, Essex9 14 17 2363
4Forest School, London, London16 19 24 2584
5Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex6 11 37 4094
6Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford, Essex5 22 30 3895
7The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex12 15 35 49111
8Loreto College, St Albans, Hertfordshire2 21 42 55120
9The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex7 27 44 46124
10The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex18 26 29 59132
11Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex13 45 47 60165
12Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Brentwood, Essex34 39 62 66201