NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Woolhams Playing Fields, Harpenden Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire - 12/11/11
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
134Gemma HollowayWEdwards10:42
3254Alice MulcahyOWENS12:49
251Natalie ConnorOWENS10:52
3332Katherine GeeWEdwards13:00
37Lydia HallamCoopers11:08
3456Hollie CoughlanHighland13:02
437Liberty GoodSthndGrl11:12
3570Katie HowardWstclffG13:07
539Emma JarvisSthndGrl11:14
3617Laura SolleyFitzWim13:09
638Victoria HiscockSthndGrl11:15
3735Geogia MillsWEdwards13:13
716Millie SmithFitzWim11:17
3852Caitlin CreeleyOWENS13:15
88Isobel IvesCoopers11:21
3936Katherine StephensWEdwards13:17
940Olivia SofroniouSthndGrl11:22
4059Charlotte NewmanHighland13:18
1041Olivia ToddSthndGrl11:25
4168Tilly AitmariWstclffG13:23
1167Poppy AitmariWstclffG11:29
4243Pippa BaileyStAlbGrl13:28
121Jessica BurgessBrentwdS11:31
4318Georgia WaltonFitzWim13:28
1314Maisie JonesFitzWim11:31
4429Shauna SmythUrsuline13:28
1426Rosa PrideauxUrsuline11:34
4513Megan ClarkeFitzWim13:29
1546Vick PritchardStAlbGrl11:36
465Lucy LongdenBrentwdS13:34
1657Caroline DunnettHighland11:43
4761Alex EnoStPauls13:34
1745Madeleine GeersStAlbGrl11:49
4853Emma McIntyreOWENS13:41
1810Natasha PatientCoopers11:50
4944Ellie BushStAlbGrl13:44
1950Josephine ConneryOWENS11:58
5064Tah ThomasStPauls13:48
209Megan KellyCoopers11:59
5128Claire RocheUrsuline13:50
2155Despina AslamHighland12:07
5272Alex RaeWstclffG13:55
224Madeline GoughBrentwdS12:10
5327Jessica RichardsonUrsuline14:08
233Christy DaillyBrentwdS12:12
5431Chay ClarkeWEdwards14:18
2442Abigail UdenSthndGrl12:15
552Abbie ChalmersBrentwdS14:19
2512Rebecca FordCoopers12:16
5658Hannah HughesHighland14:26
266Lucy StorrarBrentwdS12:18
5715Hannah KaneFitzWim14:38
2762Tilly EnoStPauls12:20
5869Jane HardingWstclffG14:45
2871Robbie NunnWstclffG12:23
5947Rhiannon WarrStAlbGrl15:24
2963Eve GoodhartStPauls12:26
6049Sam BurtOWENS15:46
3060Chloe ThorntonHighland12:28
6125Estelle HamiltonUrsuline16:46
3111Francesca SmithCoopers12:48
6230Clare ScantleburyUrsuline16:47
posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex4 5 6 924
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex3 8 18 2049
3Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex12 22 23 2683
4Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire2 19 32 3891
5The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex7 13 36 4399
6Highlands School, London, Middlesex16 21 30 34101
7William Edwards School and Sports College, Grays, Essex1 33 37 39110
8Westcliff High School for Girls, Westcliff-on-Sea, Essex11 28 35 41115
9St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire15 17 42 49123
10St Paul's Girls' School, London, London27 29 47 50153
11Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Brentwood, Essex14 44 51 53162