NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Woolhams Playing Fields, Harpenden Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire - 12/11/11
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
153Jivendra SinghIslewth14:08
3246James MurfittBSHS16:03
219George ElliottEastwood14:10
339Elliott NunnCoopers16:05
362Robbie LightowlerStAlbBoy14:20
3435Alfie GreenMoulsham16:05
442Laurence LillmoreSthndBoy14:29
3526Matt LiveseyHitchinB16:11
561Joe BrennanStAlbBoy14:40
3618James RolfeFitzWim16:16
666Adam ThorpeStAlbBoy14:40
3759Mattias TonkingShoebry16:23
733Callum CharlestonMoulsham14:41
3834Will EtheridgeMoulsham16:25
844Aaron CooperBSHS14:45
394Tom MatthewsBrentwdS16:30
921Kames NaoinEastwood14:50
4022Connor PeraltaEastwood16:31
1057Adam JordanShoebry14:54
418Tom DanceCoopers16:34
1158Josh MannShoebry14:58
4210Jonathan ToolisCoopers16:34
1251Mohammed NagiIslewth15:02
435Aidan PritchardBrentwdS16:38
1337James BlinkinsopSthndBoy15:12
4416Sascha KolomiytsevFitzWim16:45
1448Brandon RadfordBSHS15:15
4524Callum BradyEastwood16:46
1541Henry SnellSthndBoy15:16
4625Anson DeviHitchinB16:56
1665Joel RabnowitzStAlbBoy15:17
4760Charlie WarrShoebry16:57
1745Josh JeusonBSHS15:20
482Edward LindsayBrentwdS17:01
1840Ben GreenwaySthndBoy15:21
493Ben LoaderBrentwdS17:05
1913Peter BowenFitzWim15:24
5027
HitchinB17:15
2063A.MinnsStAlbBoy15:25
5114Jordan GombassFitzWim17:16
2130Dominic Stevens#HitchinB15:26
5212Cameron WrightCoopers17:21
2239Adam FosterSthndBoy15:29
537Ben DanceCoopers17:27
2355Russell BeckShoebry15:30
5415Todd HardingFitzWim17:31
2429James SmithHitchinB15:31
5549Sekeria AbdikarimIslewth17:38
2520Daniel FrimleyEastwood15:32
5631Nick AnselMoulsham17:43
2623Joe RayEastwood15:35
5717Josh PrenticeFitzWim17:50
2743George CookBSHS15:36
5854Charles WilliamsIslewth17:52
2847Teddy OliverBSHS15:39
5950Lauri Gibson-WadsworthIslewth17:52
2964A.PyrkeStAlbBoy15:41
6032Rory AnsellMoulsham17:52
3038Ben CockrillSthndBoy15:43
6152A. GibbsIslewth19:44
3156Ben BurrowsShoebry16:03


posschoolcounterspoints
1St Albans School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 5 6 1630
2Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea, Essex4 13 15 1850
3The Eastwood School, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex2 9 25 2662
4The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire8 14 17 2766
5Shoeburyness High School, Southend-on-Sea, Essex10 11 23 3175
6Hitchin Boys' School, Hitchin, Hertfordshire21 24 35 46126
7Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth, Middlesex1 12 55 58126
8Moulsham School, Chelmsford, Essex7 34 38 56135
9The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex19 36 44 51150
10The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex33 41 42 52168
11Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex39 43 48 49179