NAT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
National Final - Princethorpe College, Rugby - 03/12/11
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1144Jessica ParsonsHelsbyHS10:45
68102Annabel WilliamsStCaths
216Hannah MortonAylesbHS10:49
69111Lowenna HawkeyTretherr
3115Holly BrownQunsCol10:53
7039Grizel HocknellQunMarg12:41
410Becca CroftBeacons11:01
71127Chloe BroadSandbHS
574Harriet Knowles-JonesLoreto11:13
7244Rachel HarrisonNunthrpe
6109Charlotte Cayton-SmithTretherr11:16
73131Clara PettittSandbHS
755Liberty GoodSthndGrl11:17
7489Kizzy OdioweiAshton
856Victoria HiscockSthndGrl11:18
7519Emma CundyMinster
982Catherine PodmoreAltrGSG11:20
7651Dominika IwaniukEmmanuel
1061Lydia HallamCoopers11:22
77120Hannah WilsonQunsCol
1132Ellie CurranHighStor11:24
7890Mia WaltersAshton
1246Philippa StoneNunthrpe11:27
79104Annabel DavidsonHawley
1324Ella ShirleyMinster11:27
80110Emily HarbisherTretherr
1420Nicole GouldingMinster11:28
81134Jenni KleinRGSWor12:47
1557Emma JarvisSthndGrl11:28
8276Alexandria PittLoreto
163Victoria MobleyTudorHll11:33
83130Megan HoughSandbHS
1762Isobel IvesCoopers11:35
8492Ele EvansJAllens
18105Freya DavisHawley11:38
8575Sarah McKayLoreto
1913Rosanna EvansAylesbHS11:39
8696Hannah WebbJAllens
2067Jessica BurgessBrentwdS11:40
8712Lucy McLaughlanBeacons
2160Abigail UdenSthndGrl11:40
8865Francesca SmithCoopers
22124Hanna LidbetterMillfld11:41
89103Rachel ChambersHawley
2311Emma DelgadoBeacons11:41
9014Sophie HawkinsAylesbHS
2493Georgina HayJAllens11:42
9123Rachel NorrisMinster
2559Olivia TiddSthndGrl11:45
92108Amber TryHawley13:00
26114Annie TrotterTretherr

9315Emily MartinAylesbHS
2763Megan KellyCoopers

9422Claire NorrisMinster
2897Lois BuckStCaths

9545Rebecca PalmerNunthrpe
2954Bethan ThomasEmmanuel

96121Goergie KloosMillfld
30143Kate MerrillHelsbyHS

97101Phoebe TerelakStCaths
3183Hannah SimeenAltrGSG

9853Harriet MillerEmmanuel
3221Ella HughesMinster

9987Kate FinlanAshton
3364Natasha PatientCoopers

100123Georgiana HoffMillfld
3498Becca DingemansStCaths

10126Yasmin GibsonBeauch
3558Olivia SofroniouSthndGrl11:54
102122Erica HawleyMillfld13:13
36137Nixie TurnerRGSWor

10386Beth EtheridgeAshton
3794Victoria PickenJAllens

10418Anouska StahlmannAylesbHS
385Adelaide WickhamTudorHll

10549Amy FullerEmmanuel
3999Amelia OuryStCaths

10684Connie VickersAltrGSG
4073Alysha GoddardLoreto12:02
107118Keren GreenowQunsCol
41132Georgia PicklesSandbHS

10825Georgia BevinsBeauch
42100Becky RobinsonStCaths

1099Sarah CollinBeacons13:47
4381Madeleine HoleAltrGSG

11027Rebecca GriffithsBeauch
4485Olivia BarnesAshton

11169Christy DaillyBrentwdS
4537Flora BoscawenQunMarg12:05
112112Sophie TallingTretherr
4677Nina RawlingsLoreto

11336Liberty ReganHighStor
4791Fiona BashamJAllens

11452Shannon KnightEmmanuel
487Katie BenchBeacons

115129Katherine LennonSandbHS
49117Elen FalkinghamQunsCol

11634Roisin HenryHighStor
508Sophie ChestermanBeacons12:13
11771Lucy LongdenBrentwdS
5141Rosabel KilgourQunMarg

118128Alice DoddsSandbHS14:14
5231Anina AtkinsonHighStor

11950Emma HillEmmanuel
5395Emily ReesJAllens

120116Katie CrossQunsCol
542Amy MobleyTudorHll

121107Rebecca DunkleyHawley
5572Lucy StorrarBrentwdS

12280Tilly YatesAltrGSG
561Cece HoodTudorHll

12368Abbie ChalmersBrentwdS
5788Rachel HibberdAshton

12433Kate EastallHighStor14:29
586Riara WoodleyTudorHll

125142Megan McEvelyHelsbyHS
594Josephine RudgeTudorHll

12679Eleanor CanhamAltrGSG
60126Zoe ZembrzuskiMillfld12:26
127113Georgia TimsonTretherr
61119Rebecca WildeQunsCol

128133Amelia BelhamRGSWor
62106Madelaine DoddHawley

129135Sarah GuentherRGSWor
6370Madeline GoughBrentwdS

13017Kate ReedAylesbHS
6478Caitlin ThomasLoreto

13135Elizabeth NiceHighStor16:40
6540Harriet KettlewellQunMarg

132141Rachel LawHelsbyHS17:58
6643Laura BlenkinsoppNunthrpe

133139Martha BamberHelsbyHS18:03
6766Rebecca WardCoopers



posschoolcounterspoints
1Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex7 8 15 2151
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex10 17 27 3387
3Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire4 23 48 50125
4Minster School, Southwell, Nottinghamshire13 14 32 75134
5St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey28 34 39 42143
6Loreto Grammar School, Altrincham, Greater Manchester5 40 46 64155
7James Allen's Girls' School, London, London24 37 47 53161
8Tudor Hall School, Banbury, Oxfordshire16 38 54 56164
9Newquay Tretherras School, Newquay, Cornwall6 26 69 80181
10Altrincham Grammar School for Girls, Altrincham, Greater Manchester9 31 43 106189
11Queen's College, Taunton, Somerset3 49 61 77190
12Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire2 19 90 93204
13Queen Margaret's School, York, North Yorkshire45 51 65 70231
14Nunthorpe School, Middlesbrough, Cleveland12 66 72 95245
15Hawley Place School, Camberley, Surrey18 62 79 89248
16Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex20 55 63 111249
17Ashton-on-Mersey School, Sale, Greater Manchester44 57 74 78253
18Sandbach High School and Sixth Form College, Sandbach, Cheshire41 71 73 83268
19Millfield School, Street, Somerset22 60 96 100278
20Helsby High School, Frodsham, Cheshire1 30 125 132288
21High Storrs School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire11 52 113 116292
22Emmanuel College, Gateshead, Durham29 76 98 105308
23RGS Worcester, Worcester, Hereford & Worcestershire36 81 128 129374

The Beauchamp College, Leicester, Leicestershire101 108 110