MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
1st Round - Barnet Copthall Stadium, Greenlands Lane, Hendon. London NW4 1RL - 04/10/11
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1174Thomas WestonHallMead12:08
30104Andrew CockrellMoulsham13:49
292Jake BrocklebankCoopers12:09
3189Anthony ReganDavenant13:49
39Jake CallisENF GS12:19
3214Luke HarrisBarnhll13:50
410Arnold HarrisonENF GS12:29
33107Joe SharmanMoulsham13:57
517Osee SengaBarnhll12:40
3413Reece FarrenBarnhll13:59
631Joe BarnesIslewth12:41
357Sean Bazanye LutuENF GS14:00
725Ryan Burt-AllenCampion12:44
3629Joe GillCampion14:02
891Liam BattyCoopers12:45
3730Michael OwusuCampion14:06
996Sam ThompsonCoopers12:46
38171Joseph JohnsonHallMead14:07
1093Ted BuchananCoopers12:51
3918Tommy WoodBarnhll14:12
1199Ole MillsGtBaddow12:54
40173Max WattersHallMead14:15
12105Jordan DenyerMoulsham13:01
4134Jonathan EvansIslewth14:17
13100Shae MurphyGtBaddow13:02
4226Jack WagerCampion14:18
1494Zack KilloranCoopers13:11
4387Arun KingDavenant14:20
15108Joe WicksMoulsham13:12
4427Janes AllenCampion14:22
1616Sami RadjimiBarnhll13:19
4532Joe BoyleIslewth14:24
1785Jacob BedeauDavenant13:21
46102Daniel ThompsonGtBaddow14:25
1895Ryan PinkneyCoopers13:23
4763Sam SadegianMHCHS14:28
19106Ryan MogfordMoulsham13:24
48101Harrison RackliffeGtBaddow14:28
2097Calum CarterGtBaddow13:26
4936Darrell KentishIslewth14:34
2164Daniel WilsonMHCHS13:28
50103George BerrymanMoulsham14:35
2211Jack RolesENF GS13:33
5135Rio GohilIslewth14:40
23172Jack MullinsHallMead13:34
5288James McNicholasDavenant14:43
24169Edward BarnesHallMead13:35
5315David MorganBarnhll14:51
2590Ellis StewardDavenant13:36
5412Deajohn SweeneyENF GS15:13
2698Jack CookGtBaddow13:37
5562Anandra NatalegawaMHCHS15:22
27170Benjamin EllisHallMead13:42
5633James DimblebyIslewth15:25
2828Roony HabbroughCampion13:44
5761Arman JavanmardiMHCHS16:36
298Byron BlakeENF GS13:46


posschoolcounterspoints
1The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex2 8 9 1029
2Enfield Grammar School, Enfield, Middlesex3 4 22 2958
3Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford, Essex11 13 20 2670
4Hall Mead School, Upminster, Essex1 23 24 2775
5Moulsham School, Chelmsford, Essex12 15 19 3076
6Barnhill Community High School, Hayes, Middlesex5 16 32 3487
7The Campion School, Hornchurch, Essex7 28 36 37108
8Davenant Foundation School, Loughton, Essex17 25 31 43116
9Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth, Middlesex6 41 45 49141
10Mill Hill County High School, London, Middlesex21 47 55 57180