KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
1st Round - - 06/10/11
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
122Sabrina SinhaBromley8:51
2947Madeline PayneBullersW12:02
2152Breagha CampbellJAllens9:05
3044Eleanor HearnBullersW12:05
3141Jessica KeeneChisleh9:16
3166Olivia WillardDGSG12:09
480Saskia MillardAlleyns9:35
32105Morgan Mulholland-ToyHarrisAc12:12
520Natalie FalshawBromley9:45
33106Mia PatenHarrisAc12:13
619Tamara ElliotBromley9:53
3462Daisy MoodyDGSG12:17
7155Catriona McSorleyJAllens10:03
35103Olivia Henderson-DowningHarrisAc12:18
8153Izzy Lamport WentJAllens10:06
36104Pika KosHarrisAc12:20
982Helen SheffieldAlleyns10:10
37107Quianna Simpson-PlumberHarrisAc12:22
1021Tammy FalshawBromley10:15
38146Chloe DoddsSittingb12:23
1183Laura SheffieldAlleyns10:22
39108Susanna Wilko-NgHarrisAc12:32
12109Mary GuySydenham10:24
40143Katie PolandChisleh12:34
13154Freya McCoyJAllens10:28
41140Jemma FruinChisleh12:36
1484Sasha Tinkler-DaviesAlleyns10:29
42142Isabelle Minter-PayeChisleh12:40
1545Victoria MahyBullersW10:41
4329Carianne KohlerHabrAske13:22
16151Isabella BarberJAllens10:42
4464Emily SilkDGSG13:28
1781Amelia ParryAlleyns10:50
4525Gabby AbordoHabrAske13:31
18156Emily TregearJAllens10:51
46110Iris Hobson-MazurSydenham13:37
19112Georgina WrightSydenham10:55
4728Savannah FicalhoHabrAske13:49
2023Imogen StoodlyBromley11:10
48150Gemma WillettSittingb14:23
2165Philippa WhewellDGSG11:12
49147Annie HarrisSittingb14:29
2224Eleanor TrewBromley11:20
50145Ashlea BraverySittingb15:10
2379Lohita Allen-AigbodionAlleyns11:29
5163Aneesha PatelDGSG15:31
2461Vanessa ElverDGSG11:30
52148Jessica ScofieldSittingb15:32
25139Molly DentChisleh11:33
53149Emma SpicerSittingb15:47
2646Lucy MarchantBullersW11:41
5426Aishat AdeyemoHabrAske16:51
27144Abbie Smith-BuckleChisleh11:44
551Rebecca CoulsonAylesfrd17:33
28111Agnes Parish-WattsSydenham11:49
5630Megan McKeownHabrAske17:37
posschoolcounterspoints
1Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent1 5 6 1022
2James Allen's Girls' School, London, London2 7 8 1330
3Alleyn's School, London, London4 9 11 1438
4Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent3 25 27 4095
5Bullers Wood School, Chislehurst, Kent15 26 29 30100
6Sydenham School, London, London12 19 28 46105
7Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford, Kent21 24 31 34110
8Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London, London32 33 35 36136
9Sittingbourne Community College, Sittingbourne, Kent38 48 49 50185
10Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley, London43 45 47 54189

Aylesford School, Aylesford, Kent55