KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
1st Round - - 06/10/11
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1139Joss BarberChisleh11:02
29106Ryan FreemanHarrisAc12:41
234Joe KellyRavensWd11:12
30150Rees MurtonSittingb12:48
331Niyi Akin-AgunbiadeRavensWd11:17
3128George MurphyHabrAske12:49
417Harry SimmonsBeths11:20
3233Ben ChambersRavensWd12:50
567Ben FitchettWilmngtn11:29
3336Thomas OtkayRavensWd12:51
6125Rochently SprottWoolwich11:32
3415Callum InnesBeths12:54
771Max SheafWilmngtn11:33
3549
Haberda12:55
8124Damilola OlorruntolaWoolwich11:37
36145Connor AngellSittingb12:58
932Matthew BurrellRavensWd11:38
37103Owen BoyceHarrisAc13:08
1050
Haberda11:39
38121Joseph NewmanWoolwich13:15
1169Owen ParksWilmngtn11:40
39105Denzel ChristianHarrisAc13:22
1216Okiki OlugunnaBeths11:42
40140Simon HooperChisleh13:24
1368Owen GroverWilmngtn11:57
41122Joe EdgarWoolwich13:34
1414Louis ClarkeBeths12:07
42144Elliot SmallChisleh13:35
1580Tom CawleyAlleyns12:09
43141Archibald Katama-AtkinsonChisleh13:38
1683Arthur SeymourAlleyns12:11
44104Clinton ChristianHarrisAc13:54
17107Kayeene Grant-EvansHarrisAc12:12
4526Ismael KaqeriHabrAske14:02
1870William PopeWilmngtn12:14
464Ryan GladdishAylesfrd14:08
19143Henry Pine-CoffinChisleh12:15
4730Andre Thomas-LykenHabrAske14:32
2035Aaron MillerRavensWd12:16
48149Elijah MealingSittingb14:34
2182Ollie HopkinsAlleyns12:18
49147Jack BurneySittingb14:56
22123George HeadWoolwich12:19
50146Jamie AttwoodSittingb15:02
2384Fergus SeymourAlleyns12:20
5129Ron SkipperHabrAske15:30
24108Alex Rakoto-MiklasHarrisAc12:21
5227Fabian KrajaHabrAske16:00
25126Josh StatterWoolwich12:22
533Connor GillisAylesfrd16:22
2672Matthew SpurrierWilmngtn12:33
541Ben ChapmanAylesfrd16:34
2718Jim WelhamBeths12:37
552Michael EggettAylesfrd16:36
28142Callum MaclennonChisleh12:39


posschoolcounterspoints
1Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent2 3 9 2034
2Wilmington Grammar School for Boys, Dartford, Kent5 7 11 1336
3Beths Grammar School, Bexley, Kent4 12 14 2757
4Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London, London6 8 22 2561
5Alleyn's School, London, London15 16 21 2375
6Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent1 19 28 4088
7Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London, London17 24 29 37107
8Sittingbourne Community College, Sittingbourne, Kent30 36 48 49163
9Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley, London31 45 47 51174
10Aylesford School, Aylesford, Kent46 53 54 55208

Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford Academy, Crayford, Kent10 35