ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2011

Round 2 : East Central Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
125Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham
249Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford
351Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
457Bedford School, Bedford
565Lincroft Middle School, Bedford
6100Impington Village College, Cambridge
7117Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich
8144Cokethorpe School, Witney
9170Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury
10184Magdalen College School, Oxford

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
132Ousedale School, Newport Pagnell
236Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury
348Northampton School for Boys, Northampton
455Impington Village College, Cambridge
593Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
6100Daventry William Parker School, Daventry
7114Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
8115Cokethorpe School, Witney
9140Magdalen College School, Oxford
10140Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
127Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
258Bedford Girls School, Bedford
385The Leys School, Cambridge
495Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
596Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
6100Headington School, Oxford
7122Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford
8125Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
9147Ipswich High School, Ipswich
10158Northampton School for Girls, Northampton
11166Perse School for Girls, Cambridge
12185Comberton Village College, Cambridge
13200Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham
14213Oxford High School GDST, Oxford

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
135Tudor Hall School, Banbury
235Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
360Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
470Sharnbrook Upper School and Community College, Bedford
580Wycombe High School, High Wycombe
698Bedford Girls School, Bedford
7111Cokethorpe School, Witney
8115Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
9166Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
10186Ipswich High School, Ipswich
14213Oxford High School GDST, Oxford