EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Robert Bloomfield Academy - 12/11/10
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
135Ellie LawtonBedfGirl7:48
386Jessica KennardCombertn
231Kate AxfordBedfGirl7:53
399Rose MortimerFarlingd
324Eliza Tazwell-FryerAylesbHS8:01
4074Georgina BarnettDrChallH
426Anna CroftBeacons8:05
4130Anya WoodBeacons
527Abi FrickerBeacons8:09
4286Sarah BruntonPrseGirl
619Imogen AndrewsAylesbHS8:21
437Harriet JonesFarlingd
723Bronwyn ReedAylesbHS8:22
4470Skye DawesWestley
890Henriette TopelPrseGirl8:22
4528Caroline SpenceBeacons
933Millie GarbuttBedfGirl

4636Emma LousadaBedfGirl
1061Emma CoffeyLeys

4744Felicity JarvisIpswHS
1121Charlotte EvansAylesbHS8:40
4885Maddy BallPrseGirl
1279Rhona GrantNhmptG9:10
4925Emily BenchBeacons
1320Rebecca AshworthAylesbHS

5053Elise PollockOxfHS
148Molly LeesonFarlingd

5177Blaise KellyDrChallH
1582Caitlin StewartNhmptG

5241Natasha Nemeth-KnightHdngtn
1640Cassia Miell-IngramHdngtn

5360Natasha SmithRBloomfd
1710Abby RoseFarlingd

544Emily DowsettCombertn
1843Gooderham EllaIpswHS

5534Molly GarrigueBedfGirl
1962Eleni HainesLeys

5658Charlotte TomkinsRBloomfd
2022Georgina MossAylesbHS

5765Elizabeth RobinsonLeys
2147Daisy PittIpswHS

5811Anna SandayFarlingd
2237Lucy EvansHdngtn

5929Abbie SmithBeacons
2356Millie CampbellRBloomfd

6084Charlotte ValentineNhmptG
2471Mikayela SealbyWestley

6146Venetia MairIpswHS
2564Edidi Olanrewaju

6249Sally BerryOxfHS
2612Anna WhiteheadFarlingd

633Charlotte DenneyCombertn
2739Rose LordHdngtn

6466Lisanne HeinzLeys
2872Lily ShalevWestley

6552Kiko OughtonOxfHS
2967Bethan BradshawWestley

6668Suzie BrawnWestley
301Isabelle BroadbentCombertn

6748Tabitha Wilson SmithIpswHS
3163Dale BrownLeys

6889Trinity HalesPrseGirl
3257Jessica IrvineRBloomfd

6932Emily FalleBedfGirl
3359Vicky SalesRBloomfd

7069Hannah CurwenWestley
3455Jessica BadgeryRBloomfd

7183Jayne TaylorNhmptG
3538Katie King SmithHdngtn

7276Iona JohnstoneDrChallH
3651Scarlet MorganOxfHS

7373Beth ArchboldDrChallH
3775Alex Hughes-MorganDrChallH



posschoolcounterspoints
1Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire3 6 7 1127
2Bedford Girls School, Bedford, Bedfordshire1 2 9 4658
3The Leys School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire10 19 25 3185
4Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire4 5 41 4595
5Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk14 17 26 3996
6Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire16 22 27 35100
7Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire23 32 33 34122
8Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk24 28 29 44125
9Ipswich High School, Ipswich, Suffolk18 21 47 61147
10Northampton School for Girls, Northampton, Northamptonshire12 15 60 71158
11Perse School for Girls, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire8 42 48 68166
12Comberton Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire30 38 54 63185
13Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire37 40 51 72200
14Oxford High School GDST, Oxford, Oxfordshire36 50 62 65213