EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Robert Bloomfield Academy - 12/11/10
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
155Tom AngellRBloomfd8:00
2975Callum MullinsLincroft9:00
226Robert HallDrChallG8:08
306Joe WildeCokethrp9:08
327Samuel HenningDrChallG8:10
3147Connor WatkinsThrpStAn9:09
454Stanley WillisBedfrdSc8:11
3256George McGonigleRBloomfd9:09
576William MullinsLincroft8:16
3321Will FisherAylesbGS9:09
68Dan HansonFarlingd8:17
345Callum RoweCokethrp9:10
728Will PerkinDrChallG8:18
3534Jack HeylenImpngtn9:11
873Jack DaltonLincroft8:20
3640Ben WierszyckiMagdalen9:13
910Henry MildownFarlingd8:23
3735Amin RelizaniImpngtn9:14
1058Tom KellyRBloomfd8:24
3868Tom FordWestley9:16
1146Alfie LinsteadThrpStAn8:25
3967Chris CoganWestley9:18
1231Finn BarnesImpngtn8:29
4049James BrakenburyBedfrdSc9:20
1329Fred SandersDrChallG8:31
4177Matthew OconnorLincroft9:20
1453Spencer WillisBedfrdSc8:31
4224James PattonAylesbGS9:20
1552Conrad WebberBedfrdSc8:32
4374Billy FaddenLincroft9:20
1636Connor WoolfImpngtn8:35
4451Harvey StoreyBedfrdSc9:20
1711Olly SharmanFarlingd8:36
4522Dan LindarsAylesbGS9:22
1857Jake KeechRBloomfd8:40
4639Gabriel HarkinMagdalen9:22
199Jack JohnsonFarlingd8:42
4737Jacob CoxonMagdalen9:28
2060Tyler WinterRBloomfd8:43
4843Matthew BarkerThrpStAn9:28
2112Alex TrippFarlingd8:44
4932Alfie ConnorImpngtn9:34
2225Fred BurrellDrChallG8:45
5020Arthur BritnellAylesbGS9:36
2378Izaak WrightLincroft8:46
5169Charlie GoodchildWestley9:37
2450Edward JohnsonBedfrdSc8:48
521Daniel BaileyCokethrp9:38
2559Ryan WardRBloomfd8:51
534Sam OrtonCokethrp9:39
2630Jonathan StenningDrChallG8:52
5433Alex HeadicarImpngtn9:43
2744Sam PlattenThrpStAn8:56
5538Jerome GassonMagdalen9:46
283Ben MundayCokethrp8:57
5648Alex WatkinsonThrpStAn
posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire2 3 7 1325
2Robert Bloomfield Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire1 10 18 2049
3Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk6 9 17 1951
4Bedford School, Bedford, Bedfordshire4 14 15 2457
5Lincroft Middle School, Bedford, Bedfordshire5 8 23 2965
6Impington Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire12 16 35 37100
7Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich, Norfolk11 27 31 48117
8Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire28 30 34 52144
9Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire33 42 45 50170
10Magdalen College School, Oxford, Oxfordshire36 46 47 55184

Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk38 39 51