EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Robert Bloomfield Academy - 12/11/10
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
128Becca CroftBeacons8:15
301Erika DaviesCokethrp9:50
222Hannah MortonAylesbHS8:21
3114Emily CartledgeSharnbrk9:51
316Lauren RussellSharnbrk8:32
3220Sophie HawkinsAylesbHS9:52
419Rosanna EvansAylesbHS8:34
336Ellen WilletCokethrp9:54
581Victoria MobleyTudorHll8:34
3456Jessica GooderhamThurstn9:55
629Emma DelgadoBeacons8:48
3590Christy SadlerWycombe10:03
780Amy MobleyTudorHll9:01
3617Annabel ShreevesSharnbrk10:07
870Emily MoyesStowmkt9:01
3736Hannah SelveyBedfGirl10:10
93Elisha EvansCokethrp9:03
3888Hebe GroutWycombe10:13
1025Katie BenchBeacons9:06
395Beth StanleyCokethrp10:16
1183Adelaide WickhamTudorHll9:07
4047Tilly ThomasIpswHS10:18
1279Cece HoodTudorHll9:13
4127Sarah CollinBeacons10:21
1358Emily StricklandThurstn9:15
4223Marhuerite PopeAylesbHS10:26
1489Heather RichesWycombe9:18
4334Courtnay Osborne-WalkerBedfGirl10:28
1518Rachel WardSharnbrk9:19
4445Ellisse MorreyIpswHS10:28
1635Nicola PasquireBedfGirl9:19
4533Katie HealyBedfGirl10:41
1760Emma WattsThurstn9:21
4668Charley HartStowmkt10:44
1826Sophie ChestermanBeacons9:23
4749Abigail ChurchOxfHS10:54
1932Sophie DeeganBedfGirl9:25
4843Willow BlandIpswHS11:03
2085Sophie BiswasWycombe9:29
4950Jemima GassonOxfHS11:19
2113Jemma BeedieSharnbrk9:35
504Alicia MoonCokethrp11:26
2286Sophia FarwellWycombe9:39
5157Chloe JermynThurstn11:29
2384Riara WoodleyTudorHll9:39
5255Molly BakerThurstn11:36
2487Amy GantWycombe9:42
532Josie DennisCokethrp11:46
2524Anouska StahlmannAylesbHS9:43
5444Chloe LawrenceIpswHS12:00
2631Faye Ashton-RigbyBedfGirl9:45
5569Elizabeth LudbrookStowmkt12:13
2730Lucy McLaughlanBeacons9:47
5652Philippa StoneOxfHS12:26
2882Josephine RudgeTudorHll9:47
5767Emily GilsonStowmkt12:31
2921Emily MartonAylesbHS9:48
5871Becky PhillipsStowmkt12:40
posschoolcounterspoints
1Tudor Hall School, Banbury, Oxfordshire5 7 11 1235
2Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire1 6 10 1835
3Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire2 4 25 2960
4Sharnbrook Upper School and Community College, Bedford, Bedfordshire3 15 21 3170
5Wycombe High School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire14 20 22 2480
6Bedford Girls School, Bedford, Bedfordshire16 19 26 3798
7Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire9 30 33 39111
8Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk13 17 34 51115
9Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket, Suffolk8 46 55 57166
10Ipswich High School, Ipswich, Suffolk40 44 48 54186

Oxford High School GDST, Oxford, Oxfordshire47 49 56