EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2011
Regional Final - Robert Bloomfield Academy - 12/11/10
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
16Luke WatkinsCokethrp11:43
2640Will SweetenhamMagdalen13:14
222Tatenda ManjengwaAylesbGS11:54
278Theo BruceFarlingd13:15
334Thomas HeylanImpngtn11:57
2823Tom SchmidtAylesbGS13:16
475Harry MortonOusedale12:16
2953Josh WilsonWillPark13:19
574Toby Herdman SmithOusedale12:21
3048Thomas WatkinsonThrpStAn13:20
670Sam SherrattNSB12:23
3150Jack BondWillPark13:21
720John GardnerAylesbGS12:26
322Michael HookCokethrp13:22
810Theo PassmoreFarlingd12:27
339Harry JacobsFarlingd13:22
976Archie RippinOusedale12:28
3432Dylan CampbellImpngtn13:24
1068Charlie GriffithsNSB12:29
3537Phillip WebsterMagdalen13:26
1121Ollie GrimmetteAylesbGS12:34
3667Anthony ClancyNSB13:40
1236James TapleyImpngtn12:38
3738Patrick McKennaMagdalen13:43
1369Nathan SayersNSB12:41
3856Ben LastThurstn13:52
1477Owen SeamarkOusedale12:42
393David MalletCokethrp14:06
1559Adam SeymourThurstn12:49
4055Cameron BroughThurstn14:07
1624Owain SpencerAylesbGS12:52
4144Adam KingThrpStAn14:09
1751Ryan KenworthyWillPark12:57
4241Tim StephensMagdalen14:10
1835Sean MurphyImpngtn13:00
435Jack TaylorCokethrp14:14
1971Luke WhalerNSB13:01
4439Eugene Takahashi-JohnsonMagdalen14:21
2072Kyran WilsonNSB13:02
4543Mark Chaney-BaxterThrpStAn14:24
2158Tommy RobinsonThurstn13:03
4642George ParkerMagdalen14:29
2231Joe BiggsImpngtn13:06
4747Ben SpratlingThrpStAn14:33
2352Joe PigeonWillPark13:10
4811Seth SpainFarlingd16:23
2445Tom LakeThrpStAn13:12
4912Jack TrethewayFarlingd
257Jack AllenFarlingd13:13


posschoolcounterspoints
1Ousedale School, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire4 5 9 1432
2Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire2 7 11 1636
3Northampton School for Boys, Northampton, Northamptonshire6 10 13 1948
4Impington Village College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire3 12 18 2255
5Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk8 25 27 3393
6Daventry William Parker School, Daventry, Northamptonshire17 23 29 31100
7Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk15 21 38 40114
8Cokethorpe School, Witney, Oxfordshire1 32 39 43115
9Magdalen College School, Oxford, Oxfordshire26 35 37 42140
10Thorpe St Andrew School, Norwich, Norfolk24 30 41 45140