WKS-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Warwickshire : 1st Round : Ken Marriott Leisure Centre Bruce Williams Way RUGBY : 12/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 269pts : Rugby School
100m15.0s =
14.8s =
9pts
10pts
 Olivia Ripman
Rebecca Capewell-Salisbury
200m31.5s =
30.8s =
9pts
11pts
 Imogen Tailby-Falkes
Franny Towers
300m47.9s =
50.9s =
17pts
12pts
 Milly Browne
Sarah Lord
800m2m29.9s =
2m50.0s =
23pts
13pts
 Amy Dunstan
Amelia Swaby
Hurdles15.7s =
16.0s =
12pts
11pts
 India Harris-Stuart
Kate Broad
Relay61.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.17m =
18pts
10pts
 India Harris-Stuart
Imogen Tailby-Falkes
Long Jump4.44m =
4.45m =
17pts
18pts
 Sarah Lord
Amy Dunstan
Shot7.66m =
6.34m =
16pts
10pts
 Kate Broad
Amelia Swaby
Discus19.79m =
17.61m =
15pts
12pts
 Rebecca Thanangadan
Milly Browne
Javelin16.69m =
12.21m =
10pts
4pts
 Eliza Talbot-Williams
Rebecca Capewell-Salisbury
2 : 249pts : Kenilworth School and Sports College
100m14.7s =
14.7s =
10pts
10pts
 Megan Catley Davies
Aleisha Clayton
200m32.7s =
31.5s =
6pts
9pts
 Becky Allen
Elysha Amed
800m2m54.7s =
3m09.3s =
11pts
6pts
 Rachel Emmerson
Tamsin Alcock
1500m5m21.8s =
6m12.8s =
19pts
10pts
 Julie Emmerson
Emily Baker
Hurdles14.4s =
16.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Liby Comyn
Abbie Bennett
Relay =
58.5s =
0pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.20m =
16pts
11pts
 Liby Comyn
Megan Catley Davies
Long Jump3.78m =
3.87m =
11pts
12pts
 Tamsin Alcock
Abbie Bennett
Shot8.13m =
6.89m =
19pts
12pts
 Beth Wilson
Emily Baker
Discus17.40m =
21.11m =
12pts
17pts
 Grace Lambert
Elysha Amed
Javelin11.86m =
17.36m =
3pts
11pts
 Rachel Emmerson
Julie Emmerson
3 : 220pts : Myton School
100m14.8s =
15.6s =
10pts
6pts
 Sophie Vale
Ellie Hume
200m35.1s =
33.2s =
0pts
4pts
 Amiee Maritz
Clare Dixon
300m44.3s =
58.0s =
23pts
4pts
 Karanjeet Bains
Charlotte Pole
800m2m38.7s =
3m10.2s =
18pts
6pts
 Annie Leathem
Shannon Hunt
Hurdles17.1s =
18.2s =
8pts
4pts
 Amelia Morris
Hannah Clements
Relay =
64.3s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
11pts
9pts
 Amelia Morris
Clare Dixon
Long Jump4.41m =
4.33m =
17pts
16pts
 Karanjeet Bains
Sophie Vale
Shot7.54m =
6.89m =
16pts
12pts
 Annie Leathem
Amy Schofield
Discus11.92m =
15.88m =
5pts
10pts
 Amiee Maritz
Shannon Leach
Javelin23.26m =
20.57m =
18pts
15pts
 Hannah Clements
Charlotte Pole
4 : 185pts : Stratford-upon-Avon Grammar School for Girls
100m15.2s =
17.2s =
8pts
0pts
 Emily Stone
Hebe Heatherington
200m34.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ciara Vincent
:
300m54.2s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Rebecca Harris
:
800m =
2m46.3s =
0pts
14pts
 Gergoia Hunt
Clemmie Holden
1500m5m22.1s =
6m23.1s =
18pts
8pts
 Tasneem Pope
Ingrid Laubscher
Hurdles15.5s =
16.0s =
13pts
11pts
 Taisia Shuttleworth
Sarah Murphy
Relay62.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.26m =
20pts
13pts
 Taisia Shuttleworth
Sarah Murphy
Long Jump4.20m =
3.43m =
15pts
7pts
 Emily Stone
Ciara Vincent
Shot6.38m =
5.55m =
10pts
6pts
 Georgia Holden
Ingrid Laubscher
Discus13.36m =
11.54m =
7pts
4pts
 Rebecca Harris
Hebe Heatherington
Javelin11.79m =
16.42m =
3pts
9pts
 Grace Jeynes
Clemmie Holden
WKS-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Warwickshire : 1st Round : Ken Marriott Leisure Centre Bruce Williams Way RUGBY : 12/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 171pts : Stratford-upon-Avon High School
100m15.9s =
16.0s =
4pts
4pts
 Jessica Bayliss
Riannon Proctor
200m32.0s =
35.7s =
7pts
0pts
 Ella Jackson
Taylor Clifford
300m54.7s =
52.3s =
8pts
11pts
 Lydia Thomas
Camille De le Ville
800m3m17.2s =
3m12.4s =
4pts
5pts
 Danielle Brain
Lauren Kilbride
1500m5m34.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Rachel Chandler
:
Hurdles16.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Holly Bacon
:
Relay63.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
14pts
13pts
 Olivia Tew
Holly Bacon
Long Jump3.82m =
3.74m =
11pts
10pts
 Camille De le Ville
Jessica Bayliss
Shot7.24m =
4.99m =
14pts
4pts
 Lydia Thomas
Riannon Proctor
Discus14.64m =
9.10m =
8pts
1pts
 Rachel Chandler
Alice Sear
Javelin14.70m =
16.99m =
7pts
10pts
 Ella Jackson
Taylor Clifford