WKS-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Warwickshire : 1st Round : Ken Marriott Leisure Centre Bruce Williams Way RUGBY : 11/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 316pts : King's High School for Girls
100m14.6s =
15.1s =
14pts
11pts
 Hannah Rundle
Lydia Cooper
200m29.3s =
32.2s =
20pts
10pts
 Martha Hayes
Imi Reed
800m2m53.6s =
2m56.2s =
17pts
16pts
 Suki Scholes
Ellie Salmon
1500m5m54.1s =
5m36.4s =
16pts
19pts
 Kitty Nockolds
Tammy Burrows
Hurdles13.1s =
14.1s =
23pts
18pts
 Felicity Bee
Aurelia Marcus
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Imi Reed
Suki Scholes
Long Jump4.11m =
3.72m =
16pts
12pts
 Aurelia Marcus
Hannah Rundle
Shot6.65m =
5.76m =
14pts
11pts
 Lydia Cooper
Ellie Salmon
Discus14.50m =
14.58m =
12pts
12pts
 Emily Wood
Sally Rankin
Javelin23.75m =
12.35m =
24pts
9pts
 Felicity Bee
Martha Hayes
2 : 264pts : Alcester Grammar School
100m15.3s =
15.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Molly Phillips
Tara Smyth
200m29.3s =
34.7s =
20pts
5pts
 Ella Smith
Asha Phakey
800m3m02.8s =
2m57.2s =
14pts
15pts
 Eliza Griffiths
Megan Wyatt
1500m5m36.9s =
6m28.3s =
19pts
11pts
 Harriet Green
Lucy Fitchford
Hurdles13.9s =
20.0s =
19pts
0pts
 Anna Gamble
Emma Hancocks
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.20m =
23pts
14pts
 Anna Gamble
Molly Phillips
Long Jump4.58m =
3.27m =
25pts
8pts
 Ella Smith
Emma Hancocks
Shot6.00m =
4.59m =
12pts
7pts
 Fiona Jones
Tara Smyth
Discus13.03m =
14.67m =
10pts
12pts
 Lucy Fitchford
Beth Flaherty
Javelin14.87m =
12.32m =
12pts
9pts
 Eliza Griffiths
Asha Phakey
3 : 256pts : Princethorpe College
100m15.8s =
15.6s =
8pts
9pts
 Lulu Ensor
Sabrina Pagliarini
200m33.0s =
35.9s =
9pts
3pts
 Molly Brealey
Jessica Butterworth
800m2m59.6s =
2m43.3s =
15pts
20pts
 Katherine Hester
Flora Courtney
1500m5m43.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles12.6s =
16.3s =
26pts
10pts
 Annabelle Pask
Charlie White
Relay62.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.28m =
14pts
16pts
 Molly Brealey
Sabrina Pagliarini
Long Jump4.95m =
3.70m =
33pts
12pts
 Annabelle Pask
Ella Bromley
Shot =
5.82m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Jessica Butterworth
Discus15.86m =
11.07m =
14pts
8pts
 Charlie White
Katherine Hester
Javelin12.95m =
10.89m =
10pts
7pts
 Lydia Norton
Bethan Ellis
4 : 192pts : Rugby High School
100m16.9s =
16.0s =
2pts
7pts
 Jade Randle
Esther Auerbach-Dunn
200m31.9s =
34.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Imogen Downing
Aiko Burke
800m3m25.1s =
3m25.4s =
6pts
6pts
 Rachael O'Connor
Hannah Cooper
1500m6m38.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Eva Woodbridge
Eleanor Long
Hurdles14.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Brittany Wood
Harriett Cotterell
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.08m =
21pts
10pts
 Imogen Downing
Jade Randle
Long Jump3.82m =
3.59m =
13pts
11pts
 Anika Vadukul
Hannah Cooper
Shot7.18m =
4.68m =
16pts
7pts
 Brittany Wood
Aiko Burke
Discus15.17m =
15.33m =
13pts
13pts
 Alisha Brady
Rachael O'Connor
Javelin12.99m =
8.51m =
10pts
4pts
 Harriett Cotterell
Esther Auerbach-Dunn
WKS-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Warwickshire : 1st Round : Ken Marriott Leisure Centre Bruce Williams Way RUGBY : 11/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 168pts : Kingsley School
100m17.1s =
16.4s =
1pts
5pts
 Alexia Zirn
Alice Kimpton
200m32.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Anna Kokot
:
800m2m45.4s =
3m20.3s =
19pts
8pts
 Olivia Harness
Abigail Maris
1500m5m38.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Caroline Furey
Rebecca Lord
Hurdles17.0s =
18.5s =
7pts
2pts
 Lauren McDermott
Hannah Elliot
Relay67.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Rebecca Lord
:
Long Jump3.52m =
3.94m =
10pts
14pts
 Pippa Watson
Lauren McDermott
Shot6.17m =
5.80m =
12pts
11pts
 Lucy Green
Alexia Zirn
Discus13.47m =
9.21m =
11pts
5pts
 Saskia Beasley
Caroline Furey
Javelin10.34m =
12.25m =
6pts
9pts
 Hannah Elliot
Olivia Harness
6 : 159pts : Ashlawn School
100m =
14.6s =
0pts
14pts
 Anna Shepherd
Charlotte Vessey
200m33.4s =
34.3s =
8pts
6pts
 Charlotte Stephens
Storm Adams
1500m6m40.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Hollie Skinner
Ella Bromley
Hurdles12.7s =
16.2s =
25pts
10pts
 Regan Traynor
Charlotte Norman
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Kai Hussain
Hollie Skinner
Long Jump =
3.66m =
0pts
12pts
 Harriet Gibson
Storm Adams
Shot5.29m =
4.71m =
9pts
7pts
 Anna Coldwell
Charlotte Norman
Discus12.67m =
11.83m =
10pts
9pts
 Anna Shepherd
Alexandra Lane
7 : 130pts : St Thomas More
100m17.2s =
17.3s =
1pts
0pts
 Jessica Brindley
Charlotte Vessey
200m39.5s =
32.8s =
0pts
9pts
 Alissa Sanders
Carly Hawley
800m3m27.8s =
3m14.9s =
5pts
10pts
 Jade Middleton
Laura Elkin
1500m5m51.5s =
7m53.7s =
17pts
0pts
 Niamh Ruff
Neeve Garratley
Hurdles17.8s =
17.4s =
5pts
6pts
 Fionnuala Harris
Millie Wootton
Relay71.4s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Jade Middleton
Neeve Garratley
Long Jump3.61m =
3.86m =
11pts
14pts
 Jessica Brindley
Carly Hawley
Shot3.53m =
5.90m =
3pts
11pts
 Alissa Sanders
Millie Wootton
Discus11.89m =
11.28m =
9pts
8pts
 Erin O'Reilly
Ashleigh Atkins
Javelin10.07m =
8.99m =
6pts
4pts
 Niamh Ruff
Stacey Bindley