ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2011

Round 1 : Surrey Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1359Wimbledon College, London
2354Woking High School, Woking
3277The Winston Churchill School, Woking
4251Edenham High School, Croydon
5250Gordon's School, Woking
6210Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
7171St Bede's School, Redhill
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1305Shirley High School, Croydon
2251The Ashcombe School, Dorking
3149The Archbishop Lanfranc School, Croydon
435Blenheim High School, Epsom
Competition 4
PosnPointsSchool
1460Whitgift School, South Croydon
2407The John Fisher School, Purley
3350Wilson's School, Wallington
4319Sutton Grammar School for Boys, Sutton
5292Trinity School, Croydon
6254Royal Grammar School, Guildford
7159Carshalton Boys Sports College, Carshalton
8155Reed's School, Cobham

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1409Wimbledon College, London
2406Woking High School, Woking
3343Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
4333The Winston Churchill School, Woking
5320Gordon's School, Woking
6211St Bede's School, Redhill
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1388Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley
2337Shirley High School, Croydon
3258The Ashcombe School, Dorking
Competition 4
PosnPointsSchool
1457Sutton Grammar School for Boys, Sutton
2452The John Fisher School, Purley
3441Whitgift School, South Croydon
4412Wilson's School, Wallington
5356Royal Grammar School, Guildford
6332Trinity School, Croydon
7313Reed's School, Cobham
8139Carshalton Boys Sports College, Carshalton

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1281Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
2263Gordon's School, Woking
3238St Bede's School, Redhill
4236Woking High School, Woking
5221The Winston Churchill School, Woking
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1332Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
2297Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
3290St Catherine's School, Guildford
4248St Teresa's School, Dorking
5214Prior's Field School, Godalming
6140Oakfield School, Woking
7112The Royal School, Haslemere
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1307Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley
2285City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead
3272The Ashcombe School, Dorking
4212Blenheim High School, Epsom
5152Shirley High School, Croydon
660The Archbishop Lanfranc School, Croydon

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1346Woking High School, Woking
2278St Bede's School, Redhill
3262The Winston Churchill School, Woking
4261Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5252Gordon's School, Woking
6233Edenham High School, Croydon
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1369Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
2367St Catherine's School, Guildford
3285Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
4237St Teresa's School, Dorking
5161Prior's Field School, Godalming
6148Oakfield School, Woking
7105The Royal School, Haslemere
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1258City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead
2249The Ashcombe School, Dorking
3187Shirley High School, Croydon