SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford : 11/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 332pts : Guildford High School for Girls
100m14.8s =
14.6s =
13pts
14pts
 Poppy Miller
Harriet Abbott
200m29.7s =
30.9s =
19pts
15pts
 Ianthe Roper-Elliott
Kate Wareing
800m2m38.0s =
2m47.0s =
22pts
19pts
 Carrie Bonnar
Charlotte Cockerill
1500m4m51.0s =
5m38.0s =
28pts
19pts
 Katherine Shiel-Rankin
Hazel Ferguson
Hurdles14.4s =
15.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Jules Weller
Philippa Monk
Relay1m00.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
17pts
16pts
 Philippa Monk
Hazel Ferguson
Long Jump4.00m =
3.95m =
15pts
15pts
 Carrie Bonnar
Kate Wareing
Shot5.80m =
7.13m =
11pts
16pts
 Poppy Miller
Harriet Abbott
Discus14.50m =
14.93m =
12pts
13pts
 Ianthe Roper-Elliott
Alex Atkins
Javelin14.45m =
13.34m =
12pts
10pts
 Emma Brown
Charlotte Cockerill
2 : 297pts : Sir William Perkins's School
100m14.5s =
16.1s =
14pts
6pts
 Natalie Haarer
Maggie Knox
200m29.4s =
30.5s =
20pts
16pts
 Elizabeth Jamieson
Georgie Cook-Radmore
800m2m24.0s =
3m02.0s =
27pts
14pts
 Jasmine Mitchell
Charlotte Geeroms
1500m5m35.0s =
5m56.0s =
20pts
16pts
 Jessica Pepall
Lauren Simmons
Hurdles15.0s =
15.6s =
14pts
12pts
 Ellie Parker
Frances Dawson
Relay =
1m06.0s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
14pts
15pts
 Jasmine Mitchell
Georgie Cook-Radmore
Long Jump3.70m =
3.61m =
12pts
11pts
 Natalie Haarer
Jessica Pepall
Shot6.40m =
6.57m =
13pts
13pts
 Ana Maria Oprisan
Lauren Simmons
Discus18.14m =
11.02m =
17pts
8pts
 Elizabeth Jamieson
Charlotte Geeroms
Javelin16.44m =
15.06m =
14pts
13pts
 Ellie Parker
Natalie Smith
3 : 290pts : St Catherine's School
100m15.9s =
14.8s =
7pts
13pts
 Nathalie Manser
Georgia Proctor
200m30.1s =
31.6s =
17pts
12pts
 Georgie Gerrard
Tilly Shires
800m2m59.0s =
3m07.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Annabel Strong
Sophie Naughalty
1500m5m37.0s =
6m17.0s =
19pts
13pts
 Chloe Fairston
Kate Sturges
Hurdles16.3s =
16.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Katie Standen
Sophie Tamblyn
Relay1m03.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.38m =
18pts
20pts
 Annabel Strong
Annabel Bassil
Long Jump4.14m =
3.94m =
16pts
14pts
 Georgie Gerrard
Tilly Shires
Shot7.78m =
6.12m =
19pts
12pts
 Lauren Hirst
Chloe Fairston
Discus17.22m =
12.20m =
16pts
9pts
 Sophie Tamblyn
Katie Standen
Javelin15.31m =
16.54m =
13pts
15pts
 Kate Sturges
Nathalie Manser
4 : 248pts : St Teresa's School
100m15.0s =
15.8s =
12pts
8pts
 Ella Scott
Emily Button
200m52.5s =
35.6s =
0pts
3pts
 Hannah Garnett
Olivia Ings
800m2m48.0s =
2m50.0s =
19pts
18pts
 Sophie Grant
Bridget Bishop
1500m5m24.0s =
6m00.0s =
22pts
16pts
 Georgina Summers
Daisy Smith
Hurdles15.5s =
16.2s =
12pts
10pts
 Alicia Gibson
Felicity Rowbotham
Relay59.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.17m =
9pts
13pts
 Demi Lewis
Ella Scott
Long Jump4.20m =
3.70m =
18pts
12pts
 Phoebe Grant
Alicia Gibson
Shot5.84m =
5.69m =
11pts
10pts
 Sophie Grant
Bridget Bishop
Discus12.44m =
16.30m =
9pts
15pts
 Felicity Rowbotham
Emily Button
Javelin11.51m =
9.98m =
8pts
6pts
 Olivia Ings
Daisy Smith
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum, Parkway, Guildford : 11/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 214pts : Prior's Field School
100m13.9s =
15.2s =
20pts
11pts
 Beatrice Speelmans
Sinead Kay
200m30.9s =
31.8s =
15pts
12pts
 Lucy Bartlett
Charlotte Harris
800m2m51.0s =
3m00.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Elizabeth Eve
Rebecca Rayner
1500m6m15.0s =
6m18.0s =
13pts
13pts
 Emma Curl
Charlotte Rickwood
Hurdles16.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Matilde Speelmans
:
Relay1m02.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Elizabeth Eve
Sophie Peed
Long Jump2.40m =
3.64m =
0pts
11pts
 Beatrice Speelmans
Holly Denham
Discus12.90m =
11.46m =
10pts
8pts
 Charlotte Harris
Rebecca Rayner
Javelin9.64m =
10.31m =
5pts
6pts
 Sinead Kay
Grace Cerveny
6 : 140pts : Oakfield School
100m14.3s =
15.5s =
16pts
9pts
 Jessica Kruger
Katie Valentine
200m32.4s =
34.3s =
10pts
6pts
 Ella Warwick
Jessica Berry
800m3m50.0s =
3m54.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Lucy Drury
Hope Roberts
Hurdles13.4s =
18.3s =
22pts
3pts
 Lara Hockin
Olivia Leitch
Relay1m04.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.11m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Katie Valentine
Long Jump3.90m =
3.55m =
14pts
11pts
 Lara Hockin
Jessica Berry
Shot4.89m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Anya Freeman
:
Discus14.50m =
9.14m =
12pts
5pts
 Kerensa Weaver
Hope Roberts
Javelin8.81m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Sabrine Guettoch
Alice Oborne
7 : 112pts : The Royal School
100m15.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Amy Yadagar
:
200m30.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Chloe Yadagar
:
800m3m16.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Jess D'Arcy
:
1500m6m09.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Rachel Chaffy
:
Hurdles17.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Amber Reynolds
:
Relay1m02.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Issy McMichael
:
Long Jump4.15m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ellie Thorman
:
Shot4.60m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Daisy Chaffy
:
Discus11.79m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Pip Soar
:
Javelin9.60m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Rachel Chaffy
: