SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Surrey : 1st Round : Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 09/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 281pts : Claremont Fan Court School
100m16.0s =
14.9s =
7pts
12pts
 Sasha Ward-Smith
Anna Meyring
200m31.4s =
31.6s =
13pts
12pts
 Lucy Culpeper
Ciara Walpole
800m2m56.0s =
2m57.8s =
16pts
15pts
 Florence Berry
Lottie Barrett
1500m5m44.2s =
6m23.2s =
18pts
12pts
 Kristie Nanson
Lucy Peters
Hurdles14.0s =
16.3s =
19pts
10pts
 Georgina Hurford
Ella Quinnen
Relay64.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.08m =
14pts
10pts
 Florence Berry
Ella Quinnen
Long Jump3.76m =
4.82m =
13pts
30pts
 Anna Meyring
Kristie Nanson
Shot5.94m =
5.56m =
11pts
10pts
 Georgina Hurford
Ciara Walpole
Discus17.83m =
10.80m =
17pts
7pts
 Lottie Barrett
Katya Granville
Javelin17.30m =
12.89m =
16pts
10pts
 Sasha Ward-Smith
Jessica Hannaford
2 : 263pts : Gordon's School
100m14.1s =
16.3s =
18pts
5pts
 Chloe Roddy
Sarah Edmondson
200m30.6s =
32.6s =
16pts
9pts
 Chloe Norman
Aoife Wigzell
800m2m54.4s =
3m02.9s =
16pts
14pts
 Alice Russell
Madeleine Basnett
1500m5m40.0s =
6m04.6s =
19pts
15pts
 Lucy Maurer
Freya Bond
Hurdles15.5s =
17.0s =
12pts
7pts
 Maddison Gordon
Megan Clifford
Relay57.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Madeleine Basnett
Elena Moore
Long Jump4.10m =
3.72m =
16pts
12pts
 Lucy Maurer
Freya Bond
Shot6.20m =
6.04m =
12pts
12pts
 Alice Russell
Maddison Gordon
Discus13.45m =
14.34m =
11pts
12pts
 Aoife Wigzell
Chloe Norman
Javelin14.13m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Anneliese Bedwell
:
3 : 238pts : St Bede's School
100m13.9s =
14.7s =
20pts
13pts
 Pheobe Larn-Jones
Precious Nemedia
200m35.0s =
33.8s =
5pts
7pts
 Lucy Weddell
Georgia Elliot
800m =
2m55.7s =
0pts
16pts
 Charlotte Robinson
Sasha Munn
1500m5m04.0s =
6m17.5s =
25pts
13pts
 Niamh Brown
Georgina Robinson
Hurdles15.6s =
16.7s =
12pts
8pts
 Josephine Hughes
Laura Zander
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.26m =
0pts
16pts
 Charlotte Robinson
Josephine Hughes
Long Jump3.80m =
4.32m =
13pts
20pts
 Precious Nemedia
:
Shot6.30m =
5.30m =
13pts
9pts
 Sasha Munn
Lucy Weddell
Discus17.35m =
10.65m =
16pts
7pts
 Krista Weddell
Georgina Robinson
Javelin10.73m =
11.80m =
7pts
8pts
 Jenny Hunt
Laura Zander
4 : 236pts : Woking High School
100m15.5s =
15.4s =
9pts
10pts
 Emma Hamilton
Rachel Porter
200m29.1s =
30.9s =
21pts
15pts
 Chloe Last
Olga Bednarska
800m2m47.6s =
3m20.0s =
19pts
8pts
 Tess Weedon
Anya Vlassak
1500m6m03.9s =
dnf =
15pts
0pts
 Jennifer Kirk
Rebecca Davies
Hurdles15.6s =
17.3s =
12pts
6pts
 Valli McAdam
Holly Barnes
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.32m =
0pts
18pts
 Tess Weedon
Rebecca Davies
Long Jump4.56m =
3.85m =
25pts
14pts
 Chloe Last
Olga Bednarska
Shot5.74m =
7.06m =
11pts
16pts
 Emma Hamilton
Olivia Palmer
Discus12.93m =
11.42m =
10pts
8pts
 Nirmala Kandel
Jennifer Kirk
Javelin10.40m =
6.95m =
6pts
2pts
 Valli McAdam
Holly Barnes
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Surrey : 1st Round : Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking : 09/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 221pts : The Winston Churchill School
100m14.6s =
15.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Liv Mepham
:
200m32.9s =
30.6s =
9pts
16pts
 Evangeline Laidlaw
Jess Judd
800m2m57.9s =
3m09.3s =
15pts
11pts
 Megan Fidge
Olivia Mallett
1500m5m29.5s =
6m31.3s =
21pts
10pts
 Charlotte Eley
Amy Lee
Hurdles =
19.7s =
0pts
0pts
 Megan Grobler
Isobel Fisher
Relay66.6s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.23m =
13pts
15pts
 Rebecca Blastock
Charlotte Eley
Long Jump3.70m =
4.00m =
12pts
15pts
 Liv Mepham
Jess Judd
Shot4.95m =
6.84m =
8pts
15pts
 Isobel Fisher
Evangeline Laidlaw
Discus15.35m =
10.51m =
13pts
7pts
 Francesca Timpson
Olivia Mallett
Javelin11.09m =
7.13m =
7pts
2pts
 Pippa Collier
Megan Grobler