SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, BSE : 19/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 256pts : Woodbridge School
100m14.8s =
15.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Esmee Scott
Chloe Agar
200m32.3s =
32.1s =
10pts
11pts
 Rosanna Cooper
Ella Burdett
800m2m54.8s =
3m12.1s =
16pts
10pts
 Lily Felton
Laura Graham
1500m5m54.4s =
6m32.0s =
16pts
10pts
 Imogen Bacon
Georgina King
Hurdlesdnf =
17.4s =
0pts
6pts
 Poppy Yeo
Darcie Moggridge
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.17m =
11pts
13pts
 Poppy Yeo
Imogen Bacon
Long Jump3.50m =
3.20m =
10pts
7pts
 Lily Felton
Chloe Agar
Shot8.30m =
6.20m =
22pts
12pts
 Eloise Mabey
Ella Burdett
Discus15.71m =
14.89m =
14pts
13pts
 Katherine La Vergne
Rosanna Cooper
Javelin26.39m =
13.69m =
27pts
11pts
 Laura Graham
Georgina King
2 : 236pts : Royal Hospital School
100m15.1s =
14.9s =
11pts
12pts
 Sophie Rennison
Beth Richardson
200m31.1s =
35.3s =
14pts
4pts
 Simone Rossouw
Koseli Sunuwar
1500m6m17.4s =
5m47.7s =
13pts
18pts
 Sarah Murrison
Grace Tindale
Hurdles15.3s =
16.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Anna Wynn
Rose Arbuthnot
Relay65.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Anna Wynn
Rose Arbuthnot
Long Jump3.89m =
3.41m =
14pts
9pts
 Simone Rossouw
Sarah Murrison
Shot6.70m =
5.70m =
14pts
11pts
 Kate Tilney Bassett
Beth Richardson
Discus15.55m =
17.14m =
14pts
16pts
 Millie Orr
Koseli Sunuwar
Javelin15.80m =
15.00m =
14pts
13pts
 Elsie Maison
Sophie Atkinson
3 : 234pts : Culford School
100m15.7s =
16.4s =
8pts
5pts
 Ishbel Cumming
Maria Oliveira
200m29.7s =
34.8s =
19pts
5pts
 Ella Dowling
Olivia Mayor
800m3m07.4s =
3m23.0s =
12pts
7pts
 Rhianna Walton
Jemma Andrews
1500m5m46.6s =
6m35.9s =
18pts
10pts
 Hannah Vickers
Chloe Gimson
Hurdles13.7s =
19.7s =
20pts
0pts
 ElizabethKeswick
Rosie Andrews
Relay =
66.4s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
20pts
14pts
 ElizabethKeswick
Olivia Mayor
Long Jump3.46m =
3.20m =
10pts
7pts
 Chloe Gimson
Rhianna Walton
Shot5.85m =
6.41m =
11pts
13pts
 Ishbel Cumming
Bethany Deane
Discus15.21m =
13.57m =
13pts
11pts
 Hannah Vickers
Anna Flynn
Javelin16.32m =
12.76m =
14pts
10pts
 Ella Dowling
Maria Oliveira
4 : 182pts : Great Cornard Middle School
100m15.7s =
14.4s =
8pts
15pts
 Laura Bruce
Olivia Greaves
200m31.6s =
33.0s =
12pts
9pts
 Gemma Ayres
Caitlin Pegley
800m3m44.5s =
3m32.5s =
0pts
4pts
 Kubra Barnwell
Emily Sims
1500mdnf =
dnf =
0pts
0pts
 Georgia Cottrell
Rowan French
Hurdles16.4s =
17.8s =
9pts
5pts
 Molly Durrant
Alicia Partridge
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
13pts
14pts
 Chelsea Murphy
Alicia Partridge
Long Jump3.46m =
3.49m =
10pts
10pts
 Molly Durrant
Olivia Greaves
Shot6.70m =
5.84m =
14pts
11pts
 Georgia Cottrell
Nicole Swain
Discus15.32m =
14.37m =
13pts
12pts
 Kubra Barnwell
:
Javelin12.70m =
6.70m =
10pts
2pts
 Emily Sims
Caitlin Pegley
SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, BSE : 19/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 167pts : Thomas Mills High School
100m15.3s =
14.9s =
10pts
12pts
 Charlotte Matheson-Barr
Imogen Elliot
200m35.6s =
39.7s =
3pts
0pts
 Emelia Garvie
Helen Herbert-Goldsmith
800m3m05.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Megan Hammond
:
1500m6m17.4s =
6m33.3s =
13pts
10pts
 Imogen Meynell-Anderson
Krystal Jenkins
Hurdles18.0s =
18.4s =
4pts
3pts
 Helen Mobbs
Esther Stocker
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.08m =
12pts
10pts
 Helen Herbert-Goldsmith
Helen Mobbs
Long Jump3.58m =
3.40m =
11pts
9pts
 Krystal Jenkins
Esther Stocker
Shot6.92m =
5.56m =
15pts
10pts
 Imogen Elliot
Kaziah Watson
Discus11.13m =
11.94m =
8pts
9pts
 Lucy Johnson
Charlotte Matheson-Barr
Javelin7.86m =
00.00m =
3pts
0pts
 Chloe Reeves
Emelia Garvie
6 : 117pts : Hartismere High School
100m15.1s =
17.2s =
11pts
1pts
 Emily Goodwin
Amber Ovens
200m30.7s =
33.8s =
15pts
7pts
 Sophia Bhullar
Jess McKee
800m =
3m28.3s =
0pts
5pts
 Catherine Cater
Merryn Faulkner
1500m6m44.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Francesca Rainbird
:
Hurdles17.1s =
25.1s =
7pts
0pts
 Abby Teague
Lucinda Spurling
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
0.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Lucinda Spurling
Francesca Rainbird
Long Jump =
3.33m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Sian Hibbert
Shot5.60m =
4.78m =
10pts
7pts
 Catherine Cater
Amber Ovens
Discus10.83m =
8.15m =
7pts
4pts
 Abby Teague
Merryn Faulkner
Javelin16.00m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Shannon Sayers
:
7 : 106pts : Deben High School
100m16.4s =
16.2s =
5pts
6pts
 Chloe Coleman
Taryn Mason
200m31.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Saffran Coley
:
800m3m15.2s =
3m34.6s =
9pts
3pts
 Rowena Brennan
Amy Leonard
1500m5m45.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Rebecca Cox
:
Relay64.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Saffran Coley
:
Long Jump3.45m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Rowena Brennan
:
Javelin13.86m =
9.46m =
11pts
5pts
 :
: