SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, BSE : 19/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 282pts : Royal Hospital School
100m14.1s =
14.5s =
15pts
11pts
 Hannah Garlick
Hannah Corrie
200m29.1s =
32.7s =
17pts
6pts
 Felicity Slatter
:
300m48.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Natasha Jones
:
800m3m07.3s =
2m52.6s =
7pts
12pts
 Rosanne Warwick-Browne
:
1500m5m46.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Georgia Tindale
:
Hurdles15.5s =
15.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Chloe Tribe
Emily Arbuthnot
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.32m =
18pts
15pts
 Natasha Jones
Chloe Tribe
Long Jump4.07m =
3.73m =
14pts
10pts
 Hannah Garlick
Emily Davidson-Brett
Triple Jump8.32m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Emily Arbuthnot
:
Shot7.96m =
7.10m =
18pts
14pts
 Rosanne Warwick-Browne
Hannah Corrie
Discus19.90m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Libby Greer-Read
:
Javelin20.49m =
19.67m =
15pts
14pts
 :
Felicity Slatter
2 : 278pts : Thurston Community College
100m14.3s =
15.1s =
13pts
8pts
 Ellen Seymour
Freya De Wild
200m32.4s =
28.2s =
6pts
20pts
 Chloe Jermyn
Chelsea Wade
300m =
56.7s =
0pts
5pts
 :
Megan Jones
800m2m46.7s =
2m39.1s =
14pts
18pts
 Emily Strickland
Emma Watts
1500m5m15.4s =
5m30.9s =
20pts
17pts
 Emily Gooderham
Jessica Gooderham
Hurdles13.2s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Ellie De Wild
:
Relay =
60.5s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Ellie De Wild
:
Long Jump3.97m =
3.60m =
13pts
9pts
 Freya De Wild
Jessica Gooderham
Triple Jump10.55m =
6.18m =
27pts
0pts
 Chelsea Wade
Megan Jones
Shot7.66m =
5.02m =
16pts
4pts
 Ellen Seymour
Emily Strickland
Discus15.96m =
14.03m =
10pts
8pts
 Megan Bufton
Emily Gooderham
Javelin21.46m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Amy Rush
:
3 : 274pts : Culford School
100m15.2s =
14.9s =
8pts
9pts
 Sarah Ndau
Natasha Mead
200m27.8s =
27.5s =
21pts
22pts
 Isabel Davies
Ellie Keswick
800m2m53.3s =
2m57.7s =
12pts
10pts
 Emma Beardmore
Katie Andrews
1500m5m38.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Clare Poole
:
Hurdles15.1s =
15.9s =
14pts
12pts
 Louisiana Ogunfowora
Charlotte Ingleton
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Emma Beardmore
:
Long Jump4.20m =
3.79m =
15pts
11pts
 Ellie Keswick
Clare Poole
Triple Jump8.11m =
8.59m =
9pts
12pts
 Natasha McCaffrey
Louisiana Ogunfowora
Shot6.19m =
6.89m =
9pts
12pts
 Sarah Ndau
Charlotte Ingleton
Discus18.98m =
15.08m =
14pts
9pts
 Ciara Morrell
Charlotte Russell-Ring
Javelin25.35m =
18.27m =
20pts
12pts
 Isabel Davies
Natasha Mead
4 : 224pts : Bury St Edmunds County Upper School
100m13.4s =
14.4s =
22pts
12pts
 Leah Mapston
Hayley Rigby
200m31.1s =
29.9s =
10pts
14pts
 Emma Heeley
Megan Filkins
300m51.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Charlie Bailey
:
800m3m20.1s =
2m54.7s =
3pts
11pts
 Cara Wilcock
Ella Price
1500m6m18.7s =
6m21.7s =
9pts
8pts
 Laura Parnell
Amy Stone
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Maddie Nash
:
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
nr =
21pts
0pts
 :
Cara Wilcock
Long Jump4.14m =
3.55m =
14pts
9pts
 Megan Filkins
Deanna Stephenson
Triple Jump8.33m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hayley Rigby
:
Shot5.72m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Ella Price
:
Discus15.71m =
15.96m =
10pts
10pts
 Maddie Nash
Charlie Bailey
Javelin25.30m =
7.32m =
20pts
0pts
 Lydia Bowers
Laura Parnell
SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, BSE : 19/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 194pts : Sudbury Upper School & Arts College
100m14.8s =
15.6s =
10pts
6pts
 Debbie Castle
Gabby Welsh
200m31.1s =
31.8s =
10pts
8pts
 Erin Knox Macaulay
Orla Knox Macaulay
300m51.8s =
53.1s =
11pts
10pts
 Olivia Anderson
Deanna Emerton
800m3m23.2s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Amelia D'Zobia
:
1500m6m12.8s =
5m56.9s =
10pts
12pts
 Hettie Bawn
Kate Hurley
Hurdles14.4s =
18.5s =
17pts
3pts
 April Castle
Chloe Kinsey
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
11pts
9pts
 Judith Gill
Chloe Kinsey
Long Jump4.11m =
=
14pts
0pts
 April Castle
:
Shot5.51m =
4.90m =
6pts
4pts
 Hettie Bawn
Kate Hurley
Discus26.91m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Debbie Castle
Amelia D'Zobia
Javelin13.99m =
15.55m =
6pts
8pts
 Gabby Welsh
Deanna Emerton
6 : 134pts : Great Cornard Upper School
100m15.4s =
16.1s =
7pts
3pts
 Molly Palmer
Georgia Smith
200m32.8s =
32.5s =
5pts
6pts
 Elle Brown
Charlotte Evans
800m3m08.9s =
3m24.9s =
7pts
1pts
 Chloe Barber
:
1500m7m00.1s =
6m37.4s =
2pts
5pts
 Lucy Bayliss
Megan Partridge
Hurdles20.3s =
19.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Sophie Clark
Sophie English
Relay =
65.4s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
13pts
13pts
 Lucy Bayliss
Evie Lewis
Long Jump3.44m =
3.59m =
7pts
9pts
 Georgia Smith
Sophie Harvison
Shot7.28m =
6.35m =
14pts
10pts
 Sophie Clark
Lucy Watts
Discus8.87m =
14.28m =
1pts
8pts
 Chloe Barber
Charlotte Evans
Javelin12.42m =
19.34m =
4pts
13pts
 Molly Palmer
Megan Partridge
7 : 128pts : Hartismere High School
100m13.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Cicely Lock-Williams
:
200m28.3s =
31.9s =
19pts
8pts
 Hannah Maher
Ellie Leith
800m4m02.9s =
3m18.1s =
0pts
3pts
 Laura McClean
Ellie Wilby
Relay63.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ellie Steele
:
Long Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot9.80m =
6.19m =
27pts
9pts
 Helena Coe
Louise Owen
Discus16.76m =
11.77m =
11pts
5pts
 Ellie Wilby
Laura McClean
Javelin12.94m =
19.16m =
5pts
13pts
 Amy Bray
Hannah Maher
8 : 104pts : Deben High School
100m18.3s =
15.6s =
0pts
6pts
 Emily Lambert
Karen Fuggle
200m27.1s =
32.3s =
23pts
7pts
 Louise Camplin
Matilda Bond
300m59.9s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Megan Spink
Ashleigh Rudd
800m2m54.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 :
:
1500m6m08.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Georgia Cattermole
:
Relay57.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.08m =
8pts
7pts
 Karen Fuggle
Georgia Cattermole
Long Jumpnr =
3.33m =
0pts
6pts
 Charley Hogan
Ashleigh Rudd
Shot5.80m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Louise Camplin
:
Javelinnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Abbie Vinecombe
: