ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2011

Round 2 : South East Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1487Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2447Whitgift School, South Croydon
3437The Judd School, Tonbridge
4425The John Fisher School, Purley
5420Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
6402Ernest Bevin College, London
7395Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
8369Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1422Hampton School, Hampton
2403Ravens Wood School, Bromley
3400Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
4385St Ignatius College, Enfield
5353John Colet School, Aylesbury
6331Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
7330The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone
8325Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1439Christ's Hospital, Horsham
2385Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester
3364Dulwich College, London
4360Chichester High School for Boys, CHICHESTER
5334Woking High School, Woking
6324Wimbledon College, London
7304Wilson's School, Wallington
8284Shirley High School, Croydon

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1471The Judd School, Tonbridge
2466Whitgift School, South Croydon
3459The John Fisher School, Purley
4453Mill Hill County High School, London
5437Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
6435Dulwich College, London
7415St Ignatius College, Enfield
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1466Sutton Grammar School for Boys, Sutton
2455Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
3449Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
4427Hampton School, Hampton
5420Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
6406Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
7388Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
8372Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1433Christ's Hospital, Horsham
2428Chichester High School for Boys, CHICHESTER
3379Woking High School, Woking
4371St Thomas More RC School, London
5294Waddesdon Church of England School, Aylesbury
6278Wilson's School, Wallington
7235Wimbledon College, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1391Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
2384Helenswood School, St Leonards-on-Sea
3369Christ's Hospital, Horsham
4355Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
5346Putney High School, London
6345Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
7335Wycombe High School, High Wycombe
8295Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1378James Allen's Girls' School, London
2342Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
3323Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
4315The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
5305Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
6300St Leonards-Mayfield School, Mayfield
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1323St Catherine's School, Guildford
2318Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester
3309St Paul's Girls' School, London
4299The North London Collegiate School, Edgware
5282Alleyn's School, London
6218Claremont Fan Court School, Esher

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1401Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury
2380Guildford High School for Girls, Guildford
3371St Catherine's School, Guildford
4370Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield
5366Putney High School, London
6347Woking High School, Woking
7335Burgess Hill School for Girls, Burgess Hill
8288Roedean School, Brighton
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1385James Allen's Girls' School, London
2326Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
3312Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
4294The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
5273Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
6269Wycombe High School, High Wycombe
7251Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1322Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham
2308Mill Hill County High School, London
3286Imberhorne School, East Grinstead
4273City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead
5265The North London Collegiate School, Edgware
6257St Paul's Girls' School, London
6257Christ's Hospital, Horsham
8232Benenden School, Cranbrook