NYK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
North Yorkshire : 1st Round : Huntington Stadium, York : 17/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 286pts : Allertonshire School
100m14.1s =
15.3s =
18pts
10pts
 Nicole Hudson
Kaitlyn Plant
200m31.6s =
29.6s =
12pts
19pts
 Kate Stirling
Fran Smith
800m3m01.0s =
3m01.6s =
14pts
14pts
 Martha Stevenson
Megan Watson
1500m5m41.1s =
5m29.1s =
19pts
21pts
 Charlotte Knowles
Jasmine Pearson
Hurdles14.3s =
16.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Emily Barugh
Chloe Smith
Relay67.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.05m =
15pts
9pts
 Emily Barugh
Gemma Gardner
Long Jump3.70m =
3.35m =
12pts
9pts
 Charlotte Knowles
Fran Smith
Shot6.31m =
6.43m =
13pts
13pts
 Saffron Crowther
Kaitlyn Plant
Discus13.83m =
13.90m =
11pts
11pts
 Nicole Hudson
Chloe Smith
Javelin19.51m =
16.45m =
19pts
14pts
 Kate Stirling
Jasmine Pearson
2 : 273pts : Tadcaster Grammar School
100m14.6s =
14.4s =
14pts
15pts
 Jenny Harrison
Amy Sleight
200m31.2s =
29.1s =
14pts
21pts
 Hazel Rutherford
Emma Williams
800m3m09.1s =
2m59.1s =
11pts
15pts
 Annabelle Bean
Jessica Gibbins
1500m5m43.7s =
6m03.2s =
18pts
15pts
 Mabel Hastings
Eve Brady
Hurdles16.5s =
14.0s =
9pts
19pts
 Sophie Cook
Rachel White
Relay61.6s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.05m =
12pts
9pts
 Sophie Cook
Eve Brady
Long Jump3.59m =
3.28m =
11pts
8pts
 Annabelle Bean
Emma Williams
Shot3.91m =
5.17m =
5pts
9pts
 Jenny Harrison
Charlotte Blakey
Discus16.13m =
17.68m =
14pts
16pts
 Shannon Lickers
Amy Sleight
Javelin17.76m =
11.92m =
16pts
8pts
 Hazel Rutherford
Rachel White
3 : 257pts : St Aidan's Church of England High School
100m15.2s =
16.1s =
11pts
6pts
 :
:
200m33.0s =
32.0s =
9pts
11pts
 :
:
800m2m46.7s =
3m04.5s =
19pts
13pts
 :
:
1500m5m23.9s =
6m15.7s =
22pts
13pts
 Mia Moore
:
Hurdles14.0s =
22.5s =
19pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay =
62.4s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
18pts
13pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.35m =
3.64m =
9pts
11pts
 :
:
Shot6.68m =
6.11m =
14pts
12pts
 :
:
Discus15.90m =
14.85m =
14pts
13pts
 :
:
Javelin12.05m =
11.47m =
9pts
8pts
 Mia Moore
:
4 : 243pts : King James's School
100m15.0s =
18.0s =
12pts
0pts
 Emily Binks
Fran Bakes
200m31.1s =
30.7s =
14pts
15pts
 Dina Hudson
Ellie Ferguson
800m2m54.5s =
3m01.6s =
16pts
14pts
 Emily Howard
Holly Tinsley
1500m6m06.2s =
6m02.1s =
14pts
15pts
 Annie Davis-Graves
Charlotte Robson
Hurdlesdnf =
13.7s =
0pts
20pts
 Molly Evans
Sydney King
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.17m =
10pts
13pts
 Dina Hudson
Sydney King
Long Jump3.92m =
3.04m =
14pts
5pts
 Molly Evans
Holly Tinsley
Shot6.72m =
5.90m =
14pts
11pts
 Emily Binks
Fran Bakes
Discus18.20m =
12.38m =
17pts
9pts
 Kayleigh Templeton
Ellie Ferguson
Javelin10.94m =
15.85m =
7pts
14pts
 Lauryn Brogatzki
Charlotte Robson
NYK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
North Yorkshire : 1st Round : Huntington Stadium, York : 17/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 233pts : Caedmon School
100m15.5s =
15.1s =
9pts
11pts
 Emilia Fandaoutsaki
Kelly Probert
200m32.7s =
33.9s =
9pts
7pts
 Freya Simmonds
Sharise McClure
800m3m04.5s =
3m05.6s =
13pts
13pts
 Lucy Hogarth
Emmy Dickinson
1500m5m59.0s =
6m58.8s =
16pts
6pts
 Charley Rodgers
Millie Storr
Hurdles16.1s =
14.7s =
10pts
15pts
 Morgann Russell
Jasmine Swaine
Relay69.2s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Emilia Fandaoutsaki
Helena West
Long Jump4.43m =
3.63m =
22pts
11pts
 Charley Rodgers
Kelly Probert
Shot6.29m =
4.82m =
12pts
8pts
 Morgann Russell
Freya Simmonds
Discus15.88m =
17.87m =
14pts
17pts
 Jasmine Swaine
Abbie Dryden
Javelin10.14m =
10.87m =
6pts
7pts
 Sharise McClure
Lucy Hogarth
6 : 228pts : Ripon Grammar School
100m15.9s =
16.1s =
7pts
6pts
 Connie Lumsden
Tamsin Cutmore
200m32.0s =
31.7s =
11pts
12pts
 Ellie Lamb
Amy Gatford
800m2m44.4s =
3m01.7s =
20pts
14pts
 Anna Jeal
Alex Elvidge
1500m6m36.2s =
6m15.7s =
9pts
13pts
 Lizzie Walker
Donna Castle-Ward
Hurdles15.9s =
17.0s =
11pts
7pts
 Emily Peirson
Sarah Reed
Relay =
63.6s =
0pts
11pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.05m =
13pts
9pts
 Lizzie Walker
Hannah Foster
Long Jump3.59m =
3.62m =
11pts
11pts
 Ellie Lamb
Holly Oldham
Shot4.47m =
4.42m =
6pts
6pts
 Tamsin Cutmore
Sarah Reed
Discus15.65m =
11.10m =
14pts
8pts
 Emily Peirson
Connie Lumsden
Javelin13.65m =
19.37m =
11pts
18pts
 Donna Castle-Ward
Amy Gatford
7 : 214pts : Eskdale School
100m15.3s =
18.0s =
10pts
0pts
 Lina Cox
Daniella Evans
200m31.0s =
31.6s =
14pts
12pts
 Emily Dowson
Amelia Hide
800m2m57.8s =
2m59.9s =
15pts
15pts
 Victoria Hide
Izzy Mastrolonardo
1500m6m31.6s =
5m53.7s =
10pts
17pts
 Rebecca Hewison
Rebecca Tindall
Relay =
62.6s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
12pts
14pts
 Izzy Mastrolonardo
Charlotte Walker
Long Jump3.06m =
3.91m =
6pts
14pts
 Rebecca Hewison
Lina Cox
Shot5.92m =
8.20m =
11pts
22pts
 Daniella Evans
Emily Dowson
Discus12.13m =
11.34m =
9pts
8pts
 Rebecca Tindall
Emily Wilkinson
Javelin9.38m =
11.60m =
5pts
8pts
 Amelia Hide
Victoria Hide
8 : 207pts : Thirsk School
100m15.2s =
15.2s =
11pts
11pts
 :
:
200m36.0s =
29.9s =
3pts
18pts
 :
:
800m3m11.3s =
3m04.7s =
11pts
13pts
 :
:
1500m6m30.1s =
6m45.7s =
10pts
8pts
 :
:
Hurdles16.6s =
16.7s =
9pts
8pts
 :
:
Relay66.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.54m =
3.96m =
10pts
15pts
 :
:
Shot5.48m =
3.57m =
10pts
3pts
 :
:
Discus15.57m =
13.00m =
14pts
10pts
 :
:
Javelin11.08m =
7.13m =
7pts
2pts
 :
: