NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Corby, Rockingham Triangle : 12/05/11
Junior Girls
1 : 286pts : Campion School
100m13.9s =
15.3s =
20pts
10pts
 Maisey Hodges
Rachel George
200m30.0s =
31.9s =
18pts
11pts
 Elle Hodkinson
Kiona McLennon
800m2m58.4s =
2m52.2s =
15pts
17pts
 Emily Cattle
Georgia Wilks
1500m5m21.5s =
5m32.9s =
22pts
20pts
 Ciara Moore
Charlotte Murphy
Hurdles16.2s =
18.1s =
10pts
4pts
 Jo Bucknall
Lauren Gilkes
Relay =
63.0s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Elle Hodkinson
Lauren Gilkes
Long Jump3.86m =
3.54m =
14pts
10pts
 Lydia Ness
Rachel George
Shot7.31m =
5.75m =
17pts
11pts
 Kiona McLennon
Georgia Wilks
Discus18.82m =
12.45m =
18pts
9pts
 Jo Bucknall
Alice Moore
Javelin12.97m =
13.42m =
10pts
10pts
 Emily Cattle
Charlotte Murphy
2 : 281pts : Daventry William Parker School
100m13.8s =
14.4s =
21pts
15pts
 Rhianne Wilson
Tegan Huband
200m29.6s =
32.2s =
19pts
10pts
 Maisey Radford
Alex Newton
800m2m42.9s =
3m12.8s =
20pts
10pts
 Emma Bond
Jade Bloodsworth
1500m6m12.2s =
6m20.3s =
13pts
12pts
 Kiara Bass
Faye Caravelli
Hurdles14.6s =
16.2s =
16pts
10pts
 Megan Owen
Aisha Fellah
Relay =
66.4s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.11m =
20pts
11pts
 Megan Owen
Joyce Carrie Haynes
Long Jump3.88m =
3.97m =
14pts
15pts
 Maisey Radford
Faye Caravelli
Shot5.29m =
5.33m =
9pts
9pts
 Alex Newton
Tegan Huband
Discus11.45m =
17.46m =
8pts
16pts
 Emma Bond
Louise Hanby
Javelin18.10m =
12.07m =
17pts
9pts
 Rhianne Wilson
Aisha Fellah
3 : 254pts : Guilsborough School
100m13.7s =
14.8s =
22pts
13pts
 Emily Greenwood
Jessica Lambert
200m31.9s =
33.5s =
11pts
8pts
 Robyn Turney
Alicia Crocker
800m3m17.3s =
3m10.4s =
9pts
11pts
 Megan Parry
Ayse Akinci
1500m6m53.5s =
5m42.8s =
7pts
18pts
 Holly Harris
Dominique Harrison
Hurdles16.9s =
15.2s =
8pts
13pts
 Katie Bryant
Ciara Buckley
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Katie Bryant
Alicia Crocker
Long Jump4.47m =
3.87m =
23pts
14pts
 Tia Clues
Ciara Buckley
Shot6.01m =
4.99m =
12pts
8pts
 Robyn Turney
Ayse Akinci
Discus10.00m =
10.29m =
6pts
7pts
 Megan Parry
Dominique Harrison
Javelin14.04m =
14.83m =
11pts
12pts
 Holly Harris
Sarah Plumridge
4 : 246pts : Magdalen College School
100m14.6s =
14.0s =
14pts
19pts
 Darcie Butler
Naomi Anderson
200m35.0s =
30.8s =
5pts
15pts
 Lily Morgan
Megan Wraight
800m2m53.8s =
2m58.9s =
17pts
15pts
 Bethany Hope
Maxine London
1500mdnf =
5m37.0s =
0pts
19pts
 Layne Wray
Emily Hately
Hurdles17.1s =
16.9s =
7pts
8pts
 Hannah Shepherd
Laura Freeman
Relay =
61.0s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.14m =
9pts
12pts
 Bethany Hope
Naomi Anderson
Long Jump3.98m =
3.47m =
15pts
10pts
 Layne Wray
Maxine London
Shot5.80m =
4.94m =
11pts
8pts
 Amy Marshall
Emily Hately
Discus14.36m =
12.66m =
12pts
10pts
 Laura Freeman
Jodie Marshall
Javelin19.10m =
10.70m =
18pts
7pts
 Darcie Butler
Lily Morgan
NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Corby, Rockingham Triangle : 12/05/11
Junior Girls
5 : 217pts : Sponne School
100m15.8s =
16.3s =
8pts
5pts
 Eloise Kirby
Ellie Knight
200m33.1s =
32.7s =
8pts
9pts
 Molly Wright
Molly James
800m2m48.8s =
2m49.9s =
18pts
18pts
 Laura Simpson
Evie Burbidge
1500m6m08.6s =
dnf =
14pts
0pts
 Ella Mills
Chloe Barlow-Huurdeman
Hurdles16.7s =
17.5s =
8pts
6pts
 Natasha Ainsley
Lucy Cox
Relay63.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
15pts
12pts
 Natasha Ainsley
Ella Mills
Long Jump3.43m =
3.51m =
9pts
10pts
 Laura Simpson
Evie Burbidge
Shot5.89m =
5.74m =
11pts
11pts
 Rhiannon Nicholson
Chloe Barlow-Huurdeman
Discus18.19m =
11.24m =
17pts
8pts
 Amber Wiles
Eloise Kirby
Javelin14.59m =
10.93m =
12pts
7pts
 Ellie Knight
Molly James
6 : 173pts : Northampton High School
100m14.4s =
15.6s =
15pts
9pts
 Tamara Ragiste
Eva Spellman
200m32.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Beth Leech
:
800m2m58.8s =
3m17.4s =
15pts
9pts
 Rebecca Shears
Charlotte Lodge
1500m5m44.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Rebecca Leadbeater
:
Hurdles15.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Hannah Cawthorn
:
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Emma Dutton
Charlotte Lodge
Long Jump3.64m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Rebecca Shears
:
Shot6.30m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emily Kilner
:
Discus16.02m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Harriet McCulley
:
Javelin17.69m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Kate Clayson
:
7 : 121pts : Caroline Chisholm School
100m15.6s =
18.7s =
9pts
0pts
 Ruby Ashton
Roshni Patel
200m33.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Courtney Everist
:
800m2m34.6s =
3m19.2s =
23pts
8pts
 Natalie Goddard
Samia Shah
1500m6m49.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Maire McGuire
:
Hurdles18.2s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Lucy Briggs
:
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jenna Coetzee
Samia Shah
Long Jump3.58m =
3.36m =
11pts
9pts
 Lucy Briggs
Maire McGuire
Shot5.49m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Courtney Everist
:
Discus9.92m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Georgia Penberthy
:
Javelin9.81m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Roshni Patel
: