NAT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
National : : Tilsley Park, Dunmore Road, Abingdon, Oxfordshire. : 09/07/11
Junior Girls
1 : 444pts : Southend High School for Girls, Essex
100m14.0s =
13.8s =
19pts
21pts
 Jasmine Ruscoe
Annie White
200m27.9s =
27.2s =
25pts
27pts
 Jade Packer
Michelle Hughes
800m2m33.7s =
2m34.7s =
23pts
23pts
 Olivia Sofroniou
Victoria Hiscock
1500m5m14.8s =
5m26.6s =
23pts
21pts
 Liberty Good
Natasha May
Hurdles12.1s =
12.8s =
28pts
25pts
 Katie Ellis
Sarah Weaver
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.44m =
18pts
22pts
 Jasmine Ruscoe
Michelle Hughes
Long Jump4.43m =
4.52m =
22pts
24pts
 Katie Ellis
Sarah Weaver
Shot5.98m =
8.55m =
11pts
23pts
 Jade Packer
Lois Wightman
Discus21.79m =
16.12m =
22pts
14pts
 Tiffany Ren
Annie White
Javelin21.94m =
15.64m =
22pts
13pts
 Olivia Sofroniou
Natasha May
2 : 441pts : The Portsmouth Grammar School, Hampshire
100m13.6s =
13.9s =
23pts
20pts
 Joyce Lui
Katerina Sillet
200m27.7s =
28.4s =
25pts
23pts
 Ciara Dossett
Kira Walker
800m2m43.7s =
2m40.0s =
20pts
21pts
 Darcy Hyatt
Ashleigh Dekker
1500m5m37.0s =
5m43.8s =
19pts
18pts
 Naomi Brigg
Georgie McTear
Hurdles12.7s =
13.5s =
25pts
21pts
 Isobel Boden
Jessamie Waldon-Day
Relay57.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
16pts
17pts
 Isobel Boden
Kira Walker
Long Jump4.40m =
4.26m =
22pts
19pts
 Ciara Dossett
Katerina Sillet
Shot8.06m =
8.35m =
21pts
22pts
 Jessamie Waldon-Day
Lauren Robson Skeete
Discus23.69m =
23.44m =
24pts
24pts
 Jenny Evans
Ashleigh Dekker
Javelin25.87m =
16.81m =
26pts
15pts
 Georgie McTear
Darcy Hyatt
3 : 431pts : Brentwood School, Essex
100m13.1s =
13.9s =
28pts
20pts
 Naomi Kpogho
Charlotte Waters
200m28.4s =
28.3s =
23pts
23pts
 Jess Love
Ella Lyndsay
800m2m51.5s =
2m54.8s =
17pts
16pts
 Lydia Ballard
Emily Shaw
1500m5m16.1s =
5m53.9s =
23pts
17pts
 Lucy Storrar
Madelaine Simpson
Hurdles13.2s =
13.7s =
23pts
20pts
 Georgia Macalle
Molly Webb
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
20pts
18pts
 Jess Love
Lydia Ballard
Long Jump4.58m =
4.14m =
25pts
16pts
 Georgia Macalle
Ella Lyndsay
Shot8.26m =
8.38m =
22pts
22pts
 Nicole Ager
Naomi Kpogho
Discus23.20m =
15.60m =
24pts
14pts
 Charlotte Waters
Molly Webb
Javelin22.59m =
21.38m =
23pts
21pts
 Nivarna Leaver
Emily Shaw
4 : 419pts : Beaconsfield High School, Buckinghamshire
100m13.8s =
14.1s =
21pts
18pts
 Anna Howson
Rebecca Campbell
200m28.7s =
29.6s =
22pts
19pts
 Meghan Salsbury
Laura Drysdale
800m2m24.6s =
2m41.3s =
26pts
21pts
 Emma Delgado
Emily Heslop
1500m5m27.8s =
5m39.3s =
21pts
19pts
 Katie Bench
Sophie Chesterman
Hurdles12.2s =
13.5s =
28pts
21pts
 Charlotte Williams
Holly Hearne
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
20pts
14pts
 Holly Hearne
Meghan Salsbury
Long Jump4.73m =
4.26m =
28pts
19pts
 Emma Delgado
Laura Drysdale
Shot7.98m =
6.65m =
20pts
14pts
 Charlotte Williams
Anna Howson
Discus14.92m =
18.75m =
13pts
18pts
 Emily Heslop
Rebecca Campbell
Javelin22.70m =
20.63m =
23pts
20pts
 Helen Carter-Roberts
Georgie Dean
NAT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
National : : Tilsley Park, Dunmore Road, Abingdon, Oxfordshire. : 09/07/11
Junior Girls
5 : 413pts : Kirkham Grammar School, Lancashire
100m13.7s =
15.5s =
22pts
9pts
 Annalise Hughes
Mollie Kerrane
200m27.4s =
27.6s =
26pts
26pts
 Sophie Warden
Jess O'Neill
800m2m31.2s =
2m33.0s =
24pts
24pts
 Beth Everson
Olivia Anderson
1500m5m13.0s =
5m24.3s =
23pts
21pts
 Samantha Hollings
Lucy Keelan
Hurdles13.0s =
13.0s =
24pts
24pts
 Nicole Thompson
Fiona Lockhart
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.29m =
21pts
17pts
 Beth Everson
Fiona Lockhart
Long Jump4.45m =
4.46m =
23pts
23pts
 Annalise Hughes
Jess O'Neill
Shot7.86m =
5.92m =
20pts
11pts
 Nicole Thompson
Olivia Anderson
Discus22.91m =
16.98m =
23pts
15pts
 Lauren Bailey
Mollie Kerrane
Javelin15.95m =
14.71m =
14pts
12pts
 Sophie Warden
Hannah Fingleton
6 : 400pts : The King John School, Essex
100m13.5s =
14.1s =
24pts
18pts
 Francesca Roast
Megan Sanders
200m30.1s =
30.3s =
17pts
17pts
 Sophie Jones
Sian Waite
800m2m30.5s =
2m42.8s =
24pts
20pts
 Antonia Tidy-Jones
Ellie Turner-Powell
1500m5m08.6s =
5m38.8s =
24pts
19pts
 Kiera Tippett
Abbi-May Walters
Hurdles13.0s =
14.0s =
24pts
19pts
 Helena Taylor
Georgia Butterworth
Relay59.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Antonia Tidy-Jones
Ellie Turner-Powell
Long Jump4.18m =
4.39m =
17pts
21pts
 Helena Taylor
Megan Sanders
Shot7.81m =
7.23m =
20pts
17pts
 Sophie Jones
Georgia Butterworth
Discus14.13m =
15.38m =
12pts
13pts
 Kiera Tippett
Sian Waite
Javelin24.35m =
20.11m =
25pts
19pts
 Ellen Taylor
Alice Boston
7 : 397pts : Great Baddow High School, Essex
100m13.5s =
14.1s =
24pts
18pts
 Olivia Seymour
Rosannah Osborn
200m28.8s =
27.9s =
22pts
25pts
 Emily Martin
Charlotte Bennett
800m2m31.8s =
2m47.8s =
24pts
19pts
 Zoe Dorrington
Charlotte Macdavid
1500m5m18.2s =
5m26.7s =
22pts
21pts
 Elona Woodford
Emily Ley
Hurdles13.6s =
14.1s =
21pts
18pts
 Emily Baker
Robyn Stafford
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
19pts
18pts
 Emily Wilkinson
Charlotte Macdavid
Long Jump4.22m =
4.17m =
18pts
17pts
 Olivia Seymour
Robyn Stafford
Shot7.70m =
6.13m =
19pts
12pts
 Emily Martin
Megan Obeney
Discus13.49m =
17.33m =
11pts
16pts
 Zoe Dorrington
Charlotte Bennett
Javelin22.29m =
16.61m =
22pts
15pts
 Emily Baker
Rosannah Osborn
8 : 380pts : James Allen's Girls' School, London
100m13.6s =
14.0s =
23pts
19pts
 Celine Clark
Katie Brown
200m30.2s =
29.9s =
17pts
18pts
 Eleanor Davis
Katie Aitchison
800m2m35.6s =
2m42.4s =
23pts
20pts
 Hannah Webb
Freya McCoy
1500m5m07.6s =
6m20.3s =
24pts
12pts
 Breagha Campbell
Emily Smith
Hurdles13.0s =
13.3s =
24pts
22pts
 Catriona McSorley
Anna Cardoso
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
20pts
18pts
 Breagha Campbell
Celine Clark
Long Jump3.89m =
4.03m =
14pts
15pts
 Catriona McSorley
Eleanor Davis
Shot7.28m =
7.41m =
17pts
18pts
 Katie Brown
Natalie Tull
Discus18.37m =
23.01m =
17pts
24pts
 Katie Aitchison
Anna Cardoso
Javelinnr =
19.59m =
0pts
19pts
 Lisa Peterson
Emily Smith
NAT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
National : : Tilsley Park, Dunmore Road, Abingdon, Oxfordshire. : 09/07/11
Junior Girls
9 : 372pts : Helenswood School, Sussex
100m15.2s =
14.7s =
11pts
13pts
 Alisha Coleman
Brittany Mole
200m28.6s =
30.2s =
22pts
17pts
 Rebecca Haggar
Mia Divito
800m2m30.8s =
2m58.2s =
24pts
15pts
 Louise Nash
Abigail Higgs
1500m5m15.1s =
5m53.1s =
23pts
17pts
 Sophie Markwick
Zoe Botting
Hurdles12.7s =
14.9s =
25pts
14pts
 Robyn Mackay
Grace Eldrige
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
19pts
18pts
 Zoe Botting
Grace Eldrige
Long Jump4.52m =
3.67m =
24pts
12pts
 Robyn Mackay
Brittany Mole
Shot7.87m =
7.93m =
20pts
20pts
 Mia Divito
Megan Baker
Discus20.58m =
13.93m =
20pts
11pts
 Alisha Coleman
Louise Nash
Javelin21.62m =
17.77m =
21pts
16pts
 Rebecca Haggar
Hayley Harrod
10 : 366pts : Headington School, Oxfordshire
100m12.3s =
14.5s =
36pts
14pts
 Simi Fajemisin
Frances Tappin
200m28.6s =
30.9s =
22pts
15pts
 Beth Melville
Isabelle Ellse
800m2m46.3s =
2m42.2s =
19pts
20pts
 Lucy Evans
Katie King Smith
1500m6m12.0s =
5m47.0s =
14pts
18pts
 Natasha Nemeth-Knight
Darci Hill
Hurdles13.6s =
17.6s =
21pts
5pts
 Francesca Sargent
Charlotte Powell
Relay59.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Beth Melville
Darci Hill
Long Jump5.03m =
3.92m =
34pts
14pts
 Simi Fajemisin
Lucy Evans
Shot8.04m =
6.01m =
21pts
12pts
 Esme Wishart
Francesca Sargent
Discus12.95m =
9.11m =
10pts
5pts
 Charlotte Powell
Isabelle Ellse
Javelin19.40m =
21.08m =
18pts
21pts
 Georgina Blanchard
Katie King Smith
11 : 334pts : Hymers College, Humberside
100m14.2s =
14.4s =
17pts
15pts
 Olivia Kirkwood
Alice Blades
200m29.5s =
30.6s =
19pts
16pts
 Laura Copley
Abigail Smee
800m2m54.8s =
2m49.4s =
16pts
18pts
 Hollie Stabler
Georgina Nettleton
1500m5m56.7s =
6m17.0s =
16pts
13pts
 Abigail Rawlins
Claire Oughtred
Hurdles15.1s =
15.0s =
14pts
14pts
 Harriet Copley
Varshita Narasah
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Harriet Copley
Abigail Ward
Long Jump3.11m =
4.15m =
6pts
17pts
 Alice Blades
Abigail Smee
Shot7.07m =
6.86m =
16pts
15pts
 Claire Oughtred
Georgina Nettleton
Discus26.69m =
23.28m =
28pts
24pts
 Laura Copley
Olivia Kirkwood
Javelin22.74m =
18.14m =
23pts
17pts
 Hollie Stabler
Imogen Witty
12 : 328pts : Ilkley Grammar School, West Yorkshire
100m13.6s =
14.8s =
23pts
13pts
 Rosie Shouler-Harris
Sophie Clarke
200m28.2s =
29.6s =
24pts
19pts
 Grace Malir
Sarah Elliott
800m2m34.9s =
2m43.1s =
23pts
20pts
 Lucy Williamson
Zoe Judkowski
1500m5m17.8s =
5m34.4s =
23pts
20pts
 Sarah Pickering
Rose Hagen
Hurdles15.0s =
19.2s =
14pts
0pts
 Johanna Murray
Isobel Hirst
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Rosie Shouler-Harris
Johanna Murray
Long Jump3.91m =
4.02m =
14pts
15pts
 Sarah Elliott
Rose Hagen
Shot6.90m =
5.28m =
15pts
9pts
 Grace Malir
Lucy Williamson
Discus17.23m =
14.52m =
16pts
12pts
 Alice Edwards
Maya Booton
Javelin12.40m =
16.90m =
9pts
15pts
 Zoe Judkowski
Sophie Clarke