ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2011

Round 1 : London Results

go back to previous page      print this page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1467Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2304St Aloysius RC College, London
3303Stepney Green School, London
4295The London Oratory School, London
5282Chelsea Academy, London
6266Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
7236Emanuel School, London
8231Bethnal Green Technology College, London
9215Hackney Free and Parochial, London
10210Raine's Foundation School, London
11173Heartlands High School, London
12171Stoke Newington School, London
1311Walworth School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1423Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
2412Ernest Bevin College, London
3393Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
4386Dulwich College, London
5337Ibstock Place School, London
6248The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
7238Alleyn's School, London
8213Burlington Danes CofE School, London
997The Charter School, London
1077Globe Academy, London
1111Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1445Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys, London
2443St Aloysius RC College, London
3386Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
4367Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
5317Raine's Foundation School, London
6314The London Oratory School, London
7293Emanuel School, London
8286Stepney Green School, London
9232Bethnal Green Technology College, London
10231Hackney Free and Parochial, London
11228Stoke Newington School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1427Dulwich College, London
2378Ibstock Place School, London
3354Alleyn's School, London
4347The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
5316Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
6243Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
7188Burlington Danes CofE School, London
8124The Charter School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1344Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2283St Paul's Girls' School, London
3251Forest School, London
4225The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
5192Emanuel School, London
6176Chelsea Academy, London
7170Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
8148Heartlands High School, London
9123Stoke Newington School, London
10115Hackney Free and Parochial, London
11113Raine's Foundation School, London
12101Bethnal Green Technology College, London
1352Walworth School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1387James Allen's Girls' School, London
2373Putney High School, London
3311Alleyn's School, London
4276Ibstock Place School, London
5251St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
6185Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
7182Sacred Heart High School, London
8154Burlington Danes CofE School, London
9115The Charter School, London
1045Globe Academy, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1289Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate, London
2287Forest School, London
3194The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
4185Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School, London
5170Emanuel School, London
6166Raine's Foundation School, London
7150Hackney Free and Parochial, London
8102Bethnal Green Technology College, London
949Stoke Newington School, London
103Walworth School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1403James Allen's Girls' School, London
2363Putney High School, London
3303St Paul's Girls' School, London
4264Alleyn's School, London
5233Ibstock Place School, London
6223Harris Academy Crystal Palace, London
7206Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
8155Burlington Danes CofE School, London
9152St Saviour's and St Olave's, London
10144Sacred Heart High School, London
11107The Charter School, London