LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 403pts : James Allen's Girls' School
100m13.3s =
13.7s =
23pts
19pts
 Francesca McClymont
Rhianna Madden-Hansle
200m28.3s =
29.2s =
19pts
16pts
 Florence Savage
Bee Eldridge
800m2m20.0s =
2m33.0s =
28pts
21pts
 Natasha Sinha
Ashleigh Campbell
1500m5m19.0s =
5m43.0s =
19pts
15pts
 Grace De Rome
Emily Rees
Hurdles13.8s =
13.6s =
19pts
19pts
 Francisca Hammilton
Eleanor Robbins
Relay57.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.41m =
20pts
18pts
 Francisca Hammilton
Grace De Rome
Long Jump04.27m =
03.62m =
16pts
9pts
 Rhianna Madden-Hansle
Eleanor Robbins
Shot8.39m =
8.88m =
20pts
22pts
 Florence Savage
Natasha Sinha
Discus32.20m =
20.50m =
30pts
16pts
 Yemesi Sofolarin
Bee Eldridge
Javelin33.15m =
15.42m =
28pts
8pts
 Ella Balinska
Ashleigh Campbell
2 : 363pts : Putney High School
100m =
14.0s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Lucy Farrand
200m27.7s =
28.7s =
21pts
18pts
 Eleanor Monks
olivia Strafford
300m46.9s =
45.5s =
19pts
21pts
 Ellie Stewart
Katie Lampl
800m2m52.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Kate Mackenzie
:
1500m5m23.0s =
5m42.0s =
18pts
15pts
 Zoe Illis
Charlotte Stocks
Hurdles16.6s =
13.8s =
9pts
19pts
 Emily Bilgore
Tilly Burles
Relay56.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.32m =
21pts
15pts
 Eleanor Monks
Charlotte Stocks
Long Jump03.86m =
04.38m =
12pts
17pts
 Kate Mackenzie
Alex thompson
Triple Jump =
09.75m =
0pts
20pts
 :
Katie Lampl
Shot9.84m =
6.94m =
27pts
13pts
 Ellie Stewart
Lucy Farrand
Discus17.30m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Zoe Illis
:
Javelin20.62m =
29.46m =
15pts
24pts
 Veronica Clarke
Tilly Burles
3 : 303pts : St Paul's Girls' School
100m14.2s =
15.1s =
14pts
8pts
 Davina Forth
Lily Stroud
200m30.0s =
29.5s =
14pts
15pts
 Molly Easton
Kate Gardiner
300m45.8s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Alexia Katzaros
:
800m2m30.0s =
2m43.0s =
23pts
16pts
 Isabella Hindley
Blythe Burkhart
1500m5m49.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Hannah Kim
:
Hurdles14.8s =
15.0s =
15pts
15pts
 Sophie Wardlaw
Louisa Molson
Relay =
58.9s =
0pts
16pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
15pts
15pts
 Blythe Burkhart
Davina Forth
Long Jump04.47m =
04.05m =
18pts
14pts
 Molly Easton
Kate Gardiner
Shot8.66m =
8.54m =
21pts
21pts
 Holly Hatfield
Delphine Veys
Discus17.85m =
14.95m =
13pts
9pts
 Isabella Hindley
Sophie Wardlaw
Javelin13.85m =
6.40m =
6pts
0pts
 Hannah Kim
Lily Stroud
4 : 264pts : Alleyn's School
100m14.0s =
13.7s =
16pts
19pts
 Mimi Kelleher
Callie Bryan
200m31.2s =
30.5s =
10pts
12pts
 Sophia Potter
Elena Rodham Cooke
300m46.5s =
48.7s =
19pts
16pts
 Alex West
Maya Sedenu
800m =
2m47.0s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Abi Van Twisk
1500m5m43.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Olivia Argent
:
Hurdles15.3s =
14.9s =
14pts
15pts
 Alexia Croft
Kate Sullivan
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.44m =
9pts
19pts
 :
Elena Rodham Cooke
Long Jump03.58m =
04.09m =
9pts
14pts
 Mimi Kelleher
Phoebe Finn
Shot6.69m =
4.56m =
11pts
3pts
 Sophia Potter
Abi Van Twisk
Discus15.65m =
19.20m =
10pts
15pts
 Naomi Adeboye
Maya Sedenu
Javelin12.70m =
11.58m =
5pts
3pts
 Alexia Croft
Kate Sullivan
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 233pts : Ibstock Place School
100m13.9s =
14.8s =
17pts
10pts
 Celeste Camilleri
Caitlin Grainer
200m28.7s =
31.1s =
18pts
10pts
 Tilda Rawls
Izzy Whitchurch
300m47.4s =
52.5s =
18pts
10pts
 Danya Marx
Jamie Crawford
800m2m39.0s =
2m50.0s =
18pts
13pts
 Ellye Van Grieken
Rachel Nowikow
1500m5m42.0s =
6m22.0s =
15pts
8pts
 Hope Washbourne
Natasha Harries
Hurdles16.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Beatrice Trapp
:
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
11pts
10pts
 Jamie Crawford
Caitlin Grainer
Long Jump04.33m =
03.21m =
16pts
5pts
 Danya Marx
Natasha Harries
Shot6.40m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Izzy Whitchurch
:
Discus15.45m =
12.95m =
9pts
6pts
 Hope Washbourne
Daisy Lee
Javelin6.73m =
11.80m =
0pts
3pts
 Beatrice Trapp
Rachel Nowikow
6 : 223pts : Harris Academy Crystal Palace
100m13.5s =
14.6s =
21pts
11pts
 Anuna Matheson
Shanay Guy
200m33.0s =
30.2s =
5pts
13pts
 Shaiyann Fairweather
Tamara Sayers
300m54.5s =
55.5s =
8pts
7pts
 Mae Semikula-Buuza
:
800m3m17.0s =
3m10.0s =
4pts
6pts
 Shaiyanna Cummings
Emilie Fan
1500m7m01.0s =
6m31.0s =
2pts
7pts
 Holly Learmouth
:
Hurdles18.4s =
14.5s =
3pts
16pts
 Hannah Samuel
Saskia Navaratnan
Relay62.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
13pts
13pts
 Lola Flemming
Hannah Samuel
Long Jump03.41m =
03.75m =
7pts
11pts
 Isabella Clifton
Emilie Fan
Triple Jump08.80m =
08.25m =
14pts
10pts
 Holly Learmouth
Shanay Guy
Shot7.01m =
4.40m =
13pts
2pts
 Paula Graham-Koranteng
Anuna Matheson
Discus16.25m =
15.15m =
11pts
9pts
 Saskia Navaratnan
Shaiyann Fairweather
Javelin7.27m =
14.80m =
0pts
7pts
 Tamara Sayers
Mae Semikula-Buuza
7 : 206pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
100m13.9s =
13.5s =
17pts
21pts
 Tamara Bartley
Rianna Bertrand
200m34.8s =
30.8s =
0pts
11pts
 Shoula Johnson
Channone Graham
800m2m46.0s =
2m54.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Martelle Shakespeare
:
Relay55.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.35m =
12pts
16pts
 Tamara Bartley
Rianna Bertrand
Long Jump04.56m =
03.74m =
19pts
10pts
 Vyan Sampson
Leanne Cowan
Shot7.70m =
7.49m =
17pts
15pts
 Shoula Johnson
Kyra Perry
Discus =
17.55m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Channone Graham
Javelin16.03m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Myah Naylor-Reid
:
8 : 155pts : Burlington Danes CofE School
100m13.5s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Lia Stephensons
Korene Corriette
200m31.8s =
29.9s =
8pts
14pts
 Olivia Rodgers
Jolly Johnson
800m2m49.0s =
2m47.0s =
13pts
14pts
 Elizabeth Ogundele
Jade Brewer
Hurdles =
17.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Rockhaja Turay
:
Relay64.4s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
0.00m =
0pts
0pts
 Olivia Rodgers
Corina Abbott
Long Jump04.28m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lia Stephensons
Jade Brewer
Triple Jump =
07.90m =
0pts
8pts
 Tia Lewis
Jolly Johnson
Shot5.26m =
6.54m =
5pts
11pts
 Rockhaja Turay
Fathama Mohamud
Discus17.10m =
13.35m =
12pts
7pts
 Elizabeth Ogundele
:
Javelin11.73m =
14.57m =
3pts
7pts
 Korene Corriette
Ruth Livingston
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, London SE25 4QL : 19/05/11
Inter Girls
9 : 152pts : St Saviour's and St Olave's
100m14.9s =
14.2s =
9pts
14pts
 Elizabeth Raji
Elizabeth Hassen
200m31.7s =
31.5s =
8pts
9pts
 Lola Famose
Sarah Adesina
300m54.0s =
54.9s =
9pts
7pts
 Lucia Brewah
Eniola Adeyemi
800m =
3m57.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Esther Fuja
Hillary Iyoha
Hurdles17.0s =
18.2s =
8pts
4pts
 Ginikachi Merini
Ife Akintayo
Relay62.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Ife Akintayo
Lucia Brewah
Long Jump03.56m =
03.63m =
9pts
9pts
 Elizabeth Hassen
Elizabeth Raji
Shot7.88m =
6.42m =
17pts
10pts
 Zoe Owusu
Sarah Adesina
Discus14.30m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Seun Maja
:
Javelin13.98m =
11.43m =
6pts
3pts
 Ginikachi Merini
Lola Famose
10 : 144pts : Sacred Heart High School
100m14.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Harri-Rose Hudson
:
200m30.5s =
31.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Rowena Dorling
Louise Nolan
300m51.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lucy Pennifold
:
800m2m40.0s =
2m58.0s =
18pts
10pts
 Rosie Bell
Emma Wood
Hurdles17.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Safiya Burgeson
:
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Lauren Flynn
:
Long Jump03.88m =
02.77m =
12pts
1pts
 Harri-Rose Hudson
Emma Wood
Triple Jump07.10m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Lucy Pennifold
:
Shot7.44m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Rowena Dorling
:
Discus14.60m =
10.85m =
8pts
3pts
 Louise Nolan
Claire Murphy
Javelin8.21m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Elena Frattura
:
11 : 107pts : The Charter School
100m15.1s =
13.6s =
8pts
20pts
 Silvia Bonku Ephraim
Dior Olanvewaju
200m31.9s =
30.5s =
8pts
12pts
 Harlem Wright
Parice Shokan
Relay57.4s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Harlem Wright
Shaniqua Campbell
Long Jump03.24m =
02.90m =
5pts
2pts
 Antoinette Garvis
Silvia Bonku Ephraim
Shot7.02m =
6.16m =
13pts
9pts
 Temi Otun
Bethany Hinton