LIN-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Yarborough School (Lincoln Castle Academy), Riseholme Road, Lincoln, : 12/05/11
Inter Girls
1 : 272pts : Walton Girls' High School
100m14.2s =
14.1s =
14pts
15pts
 Hannah Stones
Hannah Parker
200m27.5s =
31.1s =
22pts
10pts
 Aimee Kettle
Abbie Eldred
800m3m11.5s =
3m27.1s =
6pts
0pts
 Jennifer Milne
Rebecca Skinner
1500m6m02.6s =
7m07.9s =
11pts
1pts
 Melinda Jordan
Laura Bailey
Hurdles11.9s =
13.0s =
27pts
22pts
 Alice Macgowan
Zoe Lucas
Relay1m03.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.48m =
1.37m =
20pts
16pts
 Zoe Lucas
Hannah Stones
Long Jump4.54m =
4.60m =
18pts
19pts
 Alice Macgowan
Aimee Kettle
Shot8.72m =
6.81m =
22pts
12pts
 Savannah Dowse
Hannah Parker
Discus22.01m =
12.34m =
18pts
5pts
 Abbie Eldred
Laura Bailey
Javelin13.43m =
8.88m =
5pts
0pts
 Daniella Bramley
Rebecca Skinner
2 : 252pts : The Priory LSST
100m13.5s =
14.0s =
21pts
16pts
 Ayotunde Ademeyi
Eleanor Mason-Powers
200m33.2s =
33.4s =
4pts
4pts
 Alison Haworth
Hannah Benton
300m50.0s =
51.5s =
14pts
12pts
 Amy Corner
Amelia Applewhite
800m2m31.6s =
2m58.0s =
22pts
10pts
 Catrina Thomas
Lucy Read
1500m5m10.3s =
6m41.8s =
21pts
5pts
 Abbie Donnelly
Holly Mammatt
Hurdles13.2s =
=
21pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay57.2s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.37m =
1.46m =
16pts
19pts
 Allison Mouzon
Katie McMunn
Long Jump2.87m =
3.62m =
2pts
9pts
 Holly Mammatt
Lucy Read
Triple Jump7.70m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Amy Corner
:
Shot6.04m =
4.69m =
8pts
3pts
 Catrina Thomas
Alison Haworth
Discus14.70m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Abbie Donnelly
:
Javelin18.61m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Hannah Benton
:
3 : 249pts : Caistor Grammar School
100m14.8s =
15.0s =
10pts
9pts
 Amanda Kent
Harriet Salmon
200m29.6s =
29.9s =
15pts
14pts
 Kate Patterson
Sheree Smith
300m =
51.4s =
0pts
12pts
 Rosie Earnden
Chloe Legard
800m3m07.9s =
2m55.2s =
7pts
11pts
 Nadina Green
Charlotte Bell
1500m6m10.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Ella Frazer
:
Hurdles14.6s =
16.2s =
16pts
11pts
 Shanaz Patel
Ali McNeil
Relay1m02.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.22m =
1.34m =
11pts
15pts
 Shanaz Patel
Sheree Smith
Long Jump4.16m =
3.63m =
15pts
9pts
 Rosie Earnden
Ali McNeil
Triple Jump8.41m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Amanda Kent
:
Shot10.85m =
6.70m =
32pts
12pts
 Kate Patterson
Harriet Salmon
Discus18.89m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sarah Miles
:
Javelin =
13.23m =
0pts
5pts
 :
Chloe Legard
4 : 234pts : The St George's College of Technology
100m12.8s =
12.8s =
28pts
28pts
 Maisie Kirwan
Helen Chapman
200m28.8s =
30.6s =
18pts
12pts
 Shannon Collishaw
Eleanor Collins
300m60.1s =
52.5s =
1pts
10pts
 Wyonie Tear
:
800m2m34.0s =
=
21pts
0pts
 :
Elana Payne
Hurdles18.0s =
15.8s =
5pts
12pts
 Becky Brearley
Jessica Collett
Relay1m01.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.40m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Maisie Kirwan
:
Long Jump4.38m =
3.93m =
17pts
12pts
 Shannon Collishaw
Eleanor Collins
Triple Jump8.07m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Hettie Harris
:
Shot6.79m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Casey Marshall
:
Discus11.51m =
15.40m =
4pts
9pts
 Jasmine Lawson
Helen Chapman
Javelin14.53m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Becky Brearley
Elana Payne
LIN-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : Yarborough School (Lincoln Castle Academy), Riseholme Road, Lincoln, : 12/05/11
Inter Girls
5 : 228pts : William Farr C of E Comprehensive School
100m15.7s =
13.6s =
5pts
20pts
 Tomilola Ola-Said
Ellen Bailey
200m28.6s =
31.9s =
18pts
8pts
 Mollie Westman
Hope Cassidy
800m3m00.4s =
2m58.1s =
9pts
10pts
 Katie Jackson
Hayley Graham
1500m5m19.4s =
6m09.2s =
19pts
10pts
 Rebekah Ward
Rosie Bilton
Hurdles15.2s =
15.9s =
14pts
12pts
 Lydia Hope
Lauren Moore
Relay1m06.3s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.22m =
12pts
11pts
 Rebekah Ward
Hayley Graham
Long Jump4.29m =
3.92m =
16pts
12pts
 Mollie Westman
Hope Cassidy
Shot7.64m =
5.38m =
16pts
5pts
 Tomilola Ola-Said
Katie Jackson
Discus15.08m =
15.21m =
9pts
9pts
 Laura Marshall
Lauren Moore
Javelin13.80m =
10.09m =
6pts
2pts
 Lydia Hope
Georgia Edwards
6 : 191pts : Lincoln Minster School
100m14.4s =
14.0s =
12pts
16pts
 Sophia Briggs-Price
Charlotte Sanderson
200m31.5s =
35.1s =
9pts
0pts
 Rae Kier-Tomalin
Rebeca Bonnell-Moreno
300m46.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Holly Crosby
:
800m3m23.3s =
3m33.5s =
2pts
0pts
 Lauren Bingham
Alicia Stevens
1500m6m27.7s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Arabella Ranby-Gorwood
:
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.13m =
1.13m =
8pts
8pts
 Lauren Bingham
Arabella Ranby-Gorwood
Long Jump3.64m =
3.87m =
9pts
12pts
 Sophia Briggs-Price
Charlotte Sanderson
Triple Jump8.06m =
6.60m =
9pts
0pts
 Rhiannon Philps
Alicia Stevens
Shot6.41m =
5.60m =
10pts
6pts
 Holly Crosby
Georgia Bowley
Discus18.67m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Bethany Whiting
:
Javelin30.00m =
16.87m =
25pts
10pts
 Kelsey Dawes
Rebeca Bonnell-Moreno
7 : 150pts : Caistor Yarborough School
100m13.4s =
14.5s =
22pts
11pts
 Amy Clark
Elizabeth Balderson
200m30.9s =
32.9s =
11pts
5pts
 Katy Collins
Holly Stean
800m3m42.8s =
3m17.1s =
0pts
4pts
 Cherstine Scholtz
:
Hurdles15.5s =
16.9s =
13pts
8pts
 Courtney Parker
Lucy McGuire
Relay1m07.4s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.22m =
1.19m =
11pts
10pts
 Courtney Parker
Lucy McGuire
Long Jump4.18m =
3.09m =
15pts
4pts
 Amy Clark
Holly Stean
Triple Jump6.98m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Brittany Beck
Elizabeth Balderson
Shot6.73m =
5.90m =
12pts
8pts
 Brianna Slack
Paige O'Neil
Discus15.12m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Katy Collins
Emily-Jo Clark
Javelin12.37m =
nr =
4pts
0pts
 Cherstine Scholtz
Katie Smith