KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : TBC : tbc
Junior Girls
1 : 273pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m14.9s =
15.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Katie Beddoe
Caitlin Kickham
200m30.6s =
33.0s =
16pts
9pts
 Eleanor Clinton
Charis Heim
800m2m34.4s =
3m10.0s =
23pts
11pts
 Rebecca O'Hara
Daniela Vincenzini
1500m5m36.0s =
6m07.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Ellen Willumsen
Sophie Walsh
Relay1m02.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
17pts
19pts
 Sophie Walsh
Caitlin Kickham
Long Jump3.76m =
2.97m =
13pts
5pts
 Rebecca O'Hara
Daniela Vincenzini
Shot9.66m =
6.24m =
29pts
12pts
 Jenny Stevens
Katie Beddoe
Discus13.90m =
12.30m =
11pts
9pts
 Ellen Willumsen
Niamh Toner
Javelin18.98m =
14.89m =
18pts
12pts
 Alice Weare
Charis Heim
2 : 207pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m14.3s =
15.5s =
16pts
9pts
 Busola Moronwiyan
Javanna Edwards
200m34.4s =
31.3s =
6pts
13pts
 Skye Francis
Madeleine Legemah
800m2m56.5s =
3m03.6s =
16pts
13pts
 Abbie Sparrowhawk
Sophie Pembroke
1500m5m43.9s =
5m28.0s =
18pts
21pts
 Ellen Lewer
Jessica Keen
Relay1m03.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Skye Francis
Madeleine Legemah
Long Jump3.69m =
2.56m =
12pts
1pts
 Busola Moronwiyan
Alanna Lydon
Shot5.89m =
6.28m =
11pts
12pts
 Fern Thomas
Emily Thompson
Discus =
11.30m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Javanna Edwards
Javelin14.57m =
17.40m =
12pts
16pts
 Raveena Khalsa
Sophie Pembroke
3 : 186pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
100m14.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Ruth Daniel
:
200m34.7s =
33.2s =
5pts
8pts
 Aneesha Patel
Eve Sales
800m2m50.9s =
2m56.3s =
18pts
16pts
 Isabelle Cooper
Vanessa Elver
1500m5m33.2s =
6m21.3s =
20pts
12pts
 Tobi Olusanya
Philippa Whewell
Relay1m01.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Millie Brown
:
Long Jump3.67m =
3.42m =
12pts
9pts
 Vanessa Elver
Philippa Whewell
Shotnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Isabelle Cooper
:
Discus6.10m =
15.20m =
1pts
13pts
 Toyomo Bolusire
:
Javelin26.76m =
=
27pts
0pts
 Eve Sales
:
4 : 82pts : Sittingbourne Community College
100m14.8s =
15.1s =
13pts
11pts
 Tiwa Alowade
Emily Simmons
200m34.6s =
34.9s =
5pts
5pts
 Paige Clark
Emily Woods
800m4m20.0s =
3m51.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Charlie Sinden
Elle Mae Williams
1500m7m03.3s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Phoebe Matten
:
Relay1m04.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.02m =
0pts
8pts
 Rachel Woolnough
Phoebe Matten
Long Jump2.96m =
2.44m =
5pts
0pts
 Elle Mae Williams
Georgia Payne
Shot6.58m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Jadie Lea Gray
:
Discus11.20m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Chloe Lodge
:
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Zoe Page
:
KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : TBC : tbc
Junior Girls
5 : 44pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford Academy
100m19.0s =
17.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Sacha Allnatt
Saffron Evans
200m34.3s =
35.3s =
6pts
4pts
 Sam Locke
Anya May Carragher
Relay1m06.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
Long Jump2.97m =
3.04m =
5pts
5pts
 Selina Simmonds
Falyn Clark
Shot4.85m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Amy Holland
:
Discus7.20m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Saffron Evans
:
Javelin9.98m =
6.67m =
6pts
1pts
 Chloe Lucas
Georgia Hales