KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : TBC : tbc
Inter Girls
1 : 337pts : Tonbridge Grammar School
100m15.3s =
13.8s =
7pts
18pts
 Megan Jordan
Megan Hawes
200m30.3s =
30.3s =
13pts
13pts
 Elizabeth Devlin
Sarah Martins
300m45.1s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Maddie Scaife
:
800m2m34.5s =
2m43.8s =
20pts
16pts
 Katy Humphries
Amy Wolstenholme
1500m5m08.0s =
6m12.5s =
22pts
10pts
 Saffron Salih
Louisa Bryant
Hurdles13.2s =
15.8s =
21pts
12pts
 Rhianna McCarthy
Maria Khotin
Relay56.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.35m =
23pts
16pts
 Rhianna McCarthy
Maria Khotin
Long Jump4.15m =
4.25m =
15pts
16pts
 Elizabeth Devlin
Jasmine Wallace
Triple Jump9.43m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Maddie Scaife
:
Shot7.40m =
6.50m =
15pts
11pts
 Katy Humphries
Megan Jordan
Discus18.00m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sarah Martins
:
Javelin21.16m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Louisa Bryant
:
2 : 276pts : Bullers Wood School
100m13.2s =
14.1s =
24pts
15pts
 Vivienne Olatunji
Kerrie Donohue
200m26.0s =
30.4s =
27pts
12pts
 Cheriece Hylton
Bukola Ajala
300m46.5s =
48.8s =
19pts
16pts
 Amber Bryan-Issacs
Chloe Daley
800m3m22.4s =
2m54.4s =
2pts
11pts
 Amelia Elliot
Emily Grieves
1500m6m01.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Molly Miller
Chloe Daley
Hurdles12.9s =
15.2s =
22pts
14pts
 Shannon Hylton
Amber Johnson
Relay54.8s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Emily Grieves
Amelia Elliot
Long Jump4.04m =
4.06m =
13pts
14pts
 Kerrie Donohue
Chloe Daley
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Chloe Daley
Amber Johnson
Shot =
5.29m =
0pts
5pts
 :
Molly Miller
Discus16.55m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Bukola Ajala
:
Javelin =
15.74m =
0pts
9pts
 Gabrielle Lang
Amber Bryan-Issacs
3 : 194pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m14.9s =
14.9s =
9pts
9pts
 Imani Cotrell
Elaine Drayton
200m29.8s =
29.6s =
14pts
15pts
 Bronwen Hanson
Ailis McGovern
800m2m49.2s =
2m49.3s =
13pts
13pts
 Lily Taylor
Emma Mitchell
1500m6m21.2s =
6m55.0s =
8pts
3pts
 Lucy Burrowes
Hannah Doughty
Hurdles17.5s =
17.9s =
6pts
5pts
 Gabriella Eastment
Taylor Ball
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.17m =
16pts
10pts
 Taylor Ball
Holly Domjan
Long Jump4.17m =
3.29m =
15pts
6pts
 Bronwen Hanson
Lily Taylor
Shot4.94m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Hannah Doughty
:
Discus19.85m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Elaine Drayton
:
Javelin18.16m =
13.04m =
12pts
5pts
 Lizzie Leverett
Emma Mitchell
4 : 117pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
200m31.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Emma Howlett
:
300m51.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lauren Handy
:
800m2m37.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Cassie Benson
:
1500m5m43.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Lucy Daniel
:
Hurdles14.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Iona Williams
:
Relay1m01.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Oludamilola Jacobs
:
Long Jump3.83m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Iona Williams
:
Shot7.58m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Georgina Mason-Reeves
:
Discus14.15m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Gemma Brown
:
KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : TBC : tbc
Inter Girls
5 : 63pts : Sittingbourne Community College
100m14.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Carly Chapman
:
200m35.6s =
35.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Alana Crayden
Tracey Anne Da Silva
800m3m11.2s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Torrin Murphy
:
1500m7m27.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Amber Luckhurst
:
Relay1m04.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.64m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Elenor Chamberlain
:
Shotnr =
6.66m =
0pts
11pts
 Megan Seymour
Tracey Anne Da Silva
Discus14.80m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Hannah Kaur
:
Javelin13.25m =
12.64m =
5pts
4pts
 Bethany Jackson
Amy Bunting
6 : 18pts :
200m =
27.5s =
0pts
18pts
 :
:
7 : 14pts :
200m =
29.1s =
0pts
14pts
 :
:
8 : 11pts :
200m =
30.3s =
0pts
11pts
 :
:
KNT-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2011
Kent : 1st Round : TBC : tbc
Inter Girls
9 : 10pts :
200m =
30.9s =
0pts
10pts
 :
:
9 : 10pts :
200m =
30.7s =
0pts
10pts
 :
: